BigV Past Results
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BigV Past Results
/
YL1M 2005
Filter by season
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2010
Default
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Division One Men
Division One Women
D2M 2005
D2W 2005
YL1M 2005
Youth League 2 Men
SCM 2005
Championship Women 2005
Fixtures/Results
YL1M 2005
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
B Kewish
Knox
23
100
A Gibson
Diamond Valley
23
98
H Hay
Diamond Valley
26
98
C Brown
Geelong
22
97
J Mclellan
Eltham
27
91
J Kelly
Diamond Valley
25
86
M Parsons
Bendigo
23
85
T Boyle
Waverley
21
81
T Smyth
Diamond Valley
26
81
P Bolger
Sandringham
19
80
N Cavanagh
Ballarat
16
77
T Byron
Knox
25
76
B Lowry
Werribee
19
75
M Watson
Dandenong
22
75
M French
Dandenong
22
74
S Martin
Nunawading
24
74
J Williams
Werribee
23
73
C Fastuca
Werribee
23
71
N Auld
Bendigo
22
68
A Murphy
Geelong
22
67
D Matecic
Sandringham
22
67
J Datson
Eltham
24
67
P Schipper
Waverley
21
66
A Mcswain
Ballarat
21
65
M Walczak
Waverley
16
65
M Czepil
Werribee
21
65
D Leslie
Kilsyth
24
64
D Kimitsis
Nunawading
23
64
S Dunne
Werribee
24
64
A Flack
Sandringham
22
63
M Todd
Diamond Valley
22
63
A Dixon
Kilsyth
23
62
N Kennedy
Nunawading
23
59
B Julier
Frankston
22
58
M Batten
Eltham
27
58
K Beston
Nunawading
23
57
C Lloyd
Eltham
22
56
D Friend
Geelong
17
56
C O Halloran
Knox
25
55
C Beluszar
Nunawading
21
54
C Boadle
Ballarat
22
53
M Dean
Nunawading
21
52
A Hall
Bendigo
23
51
T Bell
Bendigo
17
50
J D Neefe
Dandenong
22
49
M Robinson
Kilsyth
15
49
P Hutchison
Geelong
22
49
T Stuttard
Waverley
15
49
A Mills
Knox
23
48
M Scouller
Eltham
27
48
L Wade
Frankston
21
47
N Wright
Dandenong
20
46
S Fadlzevic
Dandenong
22
46
A Sliwinski
Waverley
18
45
C Dickson
Bendigo
16
45
C Riddell
Waverley
12
45
G Clark
Diamond Valley
25
45
A Legg
Eltham
12
44
L Melenhorst
Knox
23
44
S Valentine
Ballarat
18
44
J Habberfield
Dandenong
21
43
P Hermann
Kilsyth
24
43
B Hingston
Knox
25
42
M Runchey
Frankston
21
42
W Randall
Bendigo
19
42
D Davidson
Ballarat
21
38
A Barnett
Bendigo
17
36
C Payne
Kilsyth
13
36
G Byworth
Geelong
15
36
R V Schalkwyk
Nunawading
20
36
R Alexander
Knox
22
35
C Holland
Sandringham
20
34
J Mitchell
Frankston
16
34
P Jennings
Bendigo
14
34
R Marczenko
Dandenong
8
34
B Airs
Diamond Valley
24
33
K Harrison
Geelong
10
33
L Whitaker
Ballarat
12
33
M Dykhuizen
Frankston
19
33
S Sliwinski
Waverley
9
33
K Macleod
Waverley
17
32
F Dimu
Sandringham
21
30
B Pixton
Sandringham
13
29
M Smith
Frankston
19
29
B Theodore
Sandringham
17
28
R Scarce
Bendigo
20
28
B Emerson
Bendigo
15
27
A Bourjaili
Diamond Valley
22
26
P Malins
Dandenong
23
26
E Humber
Frankston
17
25
J Mawdsley
Dandenong
22
25
L Osborn
Geelong
13
25
M D Lange
Geelong
11
25
T Mitchell
Frankston
13
25
B J N Member
Nunawading
22
24
B Moore
Kilsyth
23
24
D Quill
Diamond Valley
24
23
J Parot
Sandringham
16
23
O Nitsios
Dandenong
10
23
B Caruana
Bendigo
20
22
J Borner
Ballarat
11
22
T Martin
Bendigo
9
22
B Calwell
Dandenong
7
21
M Facciolo
Waverley
7
21
M Dettmann
Waverley
18
21
M Wilkinson
Werribee
11
21
R Henderson
Ballarat
10
21
B Gulliver
Frankston
11
20
D Cole
Bendigo
10
19
H Schroen
Kilsyth
22
19
N Harms
Frankston
12
19
Z Vail
Geelong
5
19
A Truman
Werribee
20
18
A Price
Geelong
16
16
J Smith
Frankston
7
16
D Wilkins
Waverley
12
14
P Benn
Ballarat
4
14
S Vaughan
Kilsyth
23
13
C Collier
Ballarat
5
12
D Weaver
Nunawading
6
12
A Pietzsch
Knox
13
11
D Chapman
Ballarat
2
11
H Board
Geelong
8
11
J Kloester
Waverley
8
10
M Jones
Eltham
16
10
M Lehane
Bendigo
4
9
M Kerss
Knox
9
8
R Dukes
Dandenong
12
8
T Flack
Sandringham
4
8
D Beaston
Ballarat
8
7
M Cannon
Kilsyth
3
7
M Copping
Ballarat
2
7
B Lettoof
Waverley
2
6
D Heard
Nunawading
6
6
G Mill
Werribee
12
6
C Dunlop
Geelong
5
5
J Mausar
Werribee
1
5
K Achilles
Sandringham
8
5
N Owusu
Geelong
1
5
S Grantham
Nunawading
2
5
S Anderson
Sandringham
5
5
S Quiddington
Ballarat
2
5
M Kinnane
Waverley
5
4
A Mumford
Diamond Valley
6
3
G Dimis
Waverley
3
3
J Jusafagic
Dandenong
1
3
S Rumble
Waverley
2
3
S Kelliher
Waverley
5
3
T Johnson
Geelong
2
3
A Dennis
Sandringham
2
2
B Goodgame
Ballarat
1
2
F Monty
Waverley
1
2
M Smyth
Knox
6
2
W Roder
Waverley
1
2
D Bow
Geelong
1
1
D Charles
Nunawading
2
1
A Moore
Diamond Valley
0
B Healey
Knox
0
C Helliger
Werribee
0
G Anstey
Ballarat
0
G Oakford
Knox
0
I Jones
Sandringham
0
J Todorov
Nunawading
0
J Bellagante
Werribee
0
L Rosa
Knox
0
L Ryle
Sandringham
0
L Brooks
Diamond Valley
0
M Mills
Waverley
0
M Stewart
Ballarat
1
M Ratcliffe
Ballarat
0
N Cowan
Sandringham
0
N Oldaker
Ballarat
0
N Batch
Ballarat
0
S Cole
Eltham
3
T Green
Ballarat
0
W Crawley
Diamond Valley
0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started