Altona Basketball Association
Fixtures-Results-Ladders
Junior Competition
Senior Competition
Development Programs
Altona Gators
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Altona Basketball Association
/
S19 B12 DIV 4
Filter by season
2019/20
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19 B10 DIV 1
S19 B10 DIV 2
S19 B10 DIV 3
S19 B10 DIV 4
S19 B12 DIV 1
S19 B12 DIV 2
S19 B12 DIV 3
S19 B12 DIV 4
S19 B14 DIV 1
S19 B14 DIV 2
S19 B14 DIV 3
S19 B14 DIV 4
S19 B16 DIV 1
S19 B16 DIV 2
S19 B16 DIV 3
S19 B18 DIV 1
S19 B18 DIV 2
S19 G10 DIV 1
S19 G10 DIV 2
S19 G12 DIV 1
S19 G12 DIV 2/3
S19 G12 DIV 3
S19 G14 DIV 1
S19 G14 DIV 2
S19 G14 DIV 3
S19 G16 DIV 1
S19 G16 DIV 2
S19 G16 DIV 3
S19 G18 DIV 1
S19 G18 DIV 2
S19 MIXED SUNDAY
S19 MIXED UNDER 8 TG
S19 MIXED UNDER 8 TS
S19 MONDAY A
S19 MONDAY B
S19 MONDAY C
S19 MONDAY C RES
S19 WED WOMEN
S19 WEDNESDAY A
S19 WEDNESDAY B
S19 WEDNESDAY C
S19 WEDNESDAY C RES 1
S19 WEDNESDAY C RES 2
S19 WEDNESDAY D
S19 WEDNESDAY D RES
Fixtures-Results-Ladders
S19 B12 DIV 4
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
N Truman
AMS KILLER SHARKS
9
27
L Langmore
AMS KILLER SHARKS
9
21
H Young
WILLY CANNONS BUR
7
18
E Gent
ALE ROFOUS-BELLIED
8
16
I Koutsiouris
BCL STORM
8
16
J Stevanovski
AMS KILLER SHARKS
10
16
M Ilett
WILLY MAGIC DRAGONS
9
16
D Goodwin
WESTSIDE WARRIORS WHITE
9
14
J Hanson
WESTSIDE WARRIORS WHITE
9
14
J L Rosa
WESTSIDE WARRIORS WHITE
9
14
M Hammond
AP LEGENDS
7
14
A Anastovski
PCF COBRAS
9
13
A Kalra
PCF COBRAS
10
13
C Base
ALE ROFOUS-BELLIED
6
13
H Grima
WILLY MAGIC DRAGONS
8
13
L Cornock
WESTSIDE WARRIORS WHITE
9
13
P Maiore
WILLY MAGIC DRAGONS
8
13
T Jansen
AP LEGENDS
7
13
A Bogojevic
WESTSIDE WARRIORS WHITE
9
12
B Eastwood
WILLY CANNONS BUR
9
12
B Williams
WILLY CANNONS COR
6
12
J Duggan
BCL STORM
9
12
K Short
WILLY CANNONS BUR
9
12
C Flaherty
WILLY MAGIC DRAGONS
7
11
D Khalili
PCF COBRAS
9
11
H Tippett
WILLY MAGIC DRAGONS
8
11
J Dorahy
WESTSIDE WARRIORS WHITE
8
11
L Haley
BCL STORM
9
11
M Gust
PCF COBRAS
9
11
C Hickman
WILLY CANNONS BUR
8
10
D Lopes
WILLY CANNONS COR
5
10
I Solano
AP LEGENDS
7
10
J Eishold
ALE ROFOUS-BELLIED
8
10
J Vella
SALTWATER CROCS
7
10
R Debenham
WESTSIDE WARRIORS WHITE
9
10
R Lawson
WILLY CANNONS COR
6
10
W Harvey
WILLY CANNONS BUR
9
10
D Zahra
ALE ROFOUS-BELLIED
7
9
D Tippett
WILLY MAGIC DRAGONS
7
9
E F Arquesa
AP LEGENDS
8
9
N Gladigau
AMS KILLER SHARKS
9
9
O Hurst
AP LEGENDS
7
9
O Wapshott
AMS KILLER SHARKS
9
9
T Hicks
AP BANDITS
3
9
A Aguilar
AP LEGENDS
7
8
A Singh
SALTWATER CROCS
7
8
J Walker
WILLY MAGIC DRAGONS
6
8
K Vella
SALTWATER CROCS
7
8
L Koutsiouris
BCL STORM
8
8
S Youl
ALE ROFOUS-BELLIED
8
8
A O Aguilar
AMS KILLER SHARKS
9
7
F Mercer
AP BANDITS
2
7
F Mccallum
WILLY MAGIC DRAGONS
9
7
M Coso
AP BANDITS
3
7
O Sedunary
PCF COBRAS
9
7
E Kane
AMS KILLER SHARKS
7
6
J Boyd
AP LEGENDS
7
6
W Spicer
WILLY CANNONS COR
6
6
W Gardner
WILLY CANNONS BUR
9
6
A Haley
ALE ROFOUS-BELLIED
9
5
J Carr
SALTWATER CROCS
8
5
J Krstevski
PCF COBRAS
9
5
J Sheppard
ALE ROFOUS-BELLIED
8
5
K Page
PCF EAGLES
3
5
W Littlewood
WILLY CANNONS BUR
9
5
X Jones
BCL STORM
9
5
Y Lee
SALTWATER CROCS
3
5
C Bugeja
ALE ROFOUS-BELLIED
6
4
C Lark
BCL STORM
8
4
D Tsimiklis
BCL STORM
8
4
J Horn
WILLY CANNONS COR
2
4
L Loa
SALTWATER CROCS
4
4
M Murray
SALTWATER CROCS
1
4
S Milner
WILLY CANNONS BUR
5
4
T Graham
WILLY CANNONS COR
5
4
T Battye
BCL STORM
9
4
Z Woolford
BCL STORM
8
4
C Earp
WILLY CANNONS COR
5
3
T Colvin
WILLY CANNONS COR
6
3
Z Perri
PCF EAGLES
3
3
A Arora
PCF COBRAS
9
2
E F Arquesa
AP BANDITS
3
2
E Dragovic
ALE ROFOUS-BELLIED
4
2
H O'Brien
PCF EAGLES
3
2
J Naea
SALTWATER CROCS
3
2
J Landriel
WESTSIDE WARRIORS WHITE
9
2
K Page
PCF EAGLES
3
2
L Slocum
AMS KILLER SHARKS
10
2
O Borinelli
PCF EAGLES
3
2
O Fischer
AP BANDITS
2
2
C V D Does
AP LEGENDS
8
1
D Ciavarella
AP BANDITS
2
1
J Mojica
PCF COBRAS
7
1
J Raffaele
PCF EAGLES
3
1
N Coso
AP BANDITS
3
1
A Bryant
PCF EAGLES
3
J Bird
PCF EAGLES
3
J Ohalloran
ALE ROFOUS-BELLIED
1
L Galbraith
AP BANDITS
2
R Naea
SALTWATER CROCS
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started