Altona Basketball Association
Fixtures-Results-Ladders
Junior Competition
Senior Competition
Development Programs
Altona Gators
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Altona Basketball Association
/
S19 B14 DIV 2
Filter by season
2019/20
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19 B10 DIV 1
S19 B10 DIV 2
S19 B10 DIV 3
S19 B10 DIV 4
S19 B12 DIV 1
S19 B12 DIV 2
S19 B12 DIV 3
S19 B12 DIV 4
S19 B14 DIV 1
S19 B14 DIV 2
S19 B14 DIV 3
S19 B14 DIV 4
S19 B16 DIV 1
S19 B16 DIV 2
S19 B16 DIV 3
S19 B18 DIV 1
S19 B18 DIV 2
S19 G10 DIV 1
S19 G10 DIV 2
S19 G12 DIV 1
S19 G12 DIV 2/3
S19 G12 DIV 3
S19 G14 DIV 1
S19 G14 DIV 2
S19 G14 DIV 3
S19 G16 DIV 1
S19 G16 DIV 2
S19 G16 DIV 3
S19 G18 DIV 1
S19 G18 DIV 2
S19 MIXED SUNDAY
S19 MIXED UNDER 8 TG
S19 MIXED UNDER 8 TS
S19 MONDAY A
S19 MONDAY B
S19 MONDAY C
S19 MONDAY C RES
S19 WED WOMEN
S19 WEDNESDAY A
S19 WEDNESDAY B
S19 WEDNESDAY C
S19 WEDNESDAY C RES 1
S19 WEDNESDAY C RES 2
S19 WEDNESDAY D
S19 WEDNESDAY D RES
Fixtures-Results-Ladders
S19 B14 DIV 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
J Olela
AP ROGUES
5
41
1
40
4
87
17.4
H Mcgough
AP ROGUES
7
42
8
34
19
111
15.86
H Stuart
WILLY MAGIC TITANS
10
60
3
57
26
149
14.9
J Mcgough
AP ROGUES
1
6
1
5
1
14
14
R Neill
WESTSIDE WARRIORS GOLD
10
48
20
28
12
128
12.8
G Cristiano
WESTSIDE WARRIORS GOLD
10
54
54
14
122
12.2
N Giles
WILLY CANNONS LIND
11
60
4
56
5
129
11.73
S D Cringasu
WILLY MAGIC TITANS
10
47
1
46
12
107
10.7
C Fragapane
ALE WAGTAIL
8
34
3
31
10
81
10.12
J Cutajar
BCL THUNDERS
8
36
1
35
6
79
9.88
J Gonstaw
ALE BLACK EAGLES
5
20
20
7
47
9.4
M El-Haouli
NEWPORT RAIDERS BLACK B14
10
43
43
8
94
9.4
B Lagos
WILLY CANNONS LIND
11
43
5
38
12
103
9.36
M D Pasquale
ALE WAGTAIL
6
25
2
23
2
54
9
C Francis
BCL THUNDERS
7
23
23
16
62
8.86
B Austerberry
AMS ZEBRA SHARKS
10
37
2
35
5
81
8.1
G Cooper
ALE BLACK EAGLES
2
6
6
4
16
8
O Henneken
AMS ZEBRA SHARKS
9
32
32
8
72
8
L Knight
WILLY CANNONS LIND
11
30
11
19
14
85
7.73
K R McFadyen
WESTSIDE WARRIORS GOLD
10
34
34
7
75
7.5
L Julier
NEWPORT RAIDERS BLACK B14
9
26
26
13
65
7.22
A Elmaoula
BCL THUNDERS
6
20
1
19
2
43
7.17
J Greenham
NEWPORT RAIDERS BLACK B14
6
19
19
4
42
7
R Williams
ALE WAGTAIL
8
23
3
20
7
56
7
B Zahra
ALE BLACK EAGLES
9
21
8
13
10
60
6.67
W Bird
NEWPORT RAIDERS BLACK B14
9
29
29
2
60
6.67
F O'Neill
ALE MOUNTAIN EAGLES
10
28
28
9
65
6.5
R R I Hipolito
AP MUSKETS
12
37
37
3
77
6.42
H Hanrahan
NEWPORT RAIDERS BLACK B14
1
3
3
6
6
J Bird
NEWPORT RAIDERS BLACK B14
9
23
23
6
52
5.78
F Nielsen
ALE BLACK EAGLES
9
23
23
2
48
5.33
J Falzon
ALE BLACK EAGLES
10
24
24
48
4.8
E D L Mere
WILLY MAGIC TITANS
9
18
18
7
43
4.78
E Caine
ALE MOUNTAIN EAGLES
10
22
22
3
47
4.7
X Te
ALE MOUNTAIN EAGLES
8
16
1
15
4
37
4.62
L Pomazan
AMS ZEBRA SHARKS
10
20
20
6
46
4.6
T Scott
AP MUSKETS
10
17
17
11
45
4.5
C Norris
ALE MOUNTAIN EAGLES
8
16
16
2
34
4.25
H Howlett
NEWPORT RAIDERS BLACK B14
1
2
2
4
4
M Vaccaro
BCL THUNDERS
4
6
6
4
16
4
R Bapna
ALE BLACK EAGLES
6
10
10
4
24
4
C Lodge
ALE BLACK EAGLES
10
18
18
3
39
3.9
B Loukides
AP MUSKETS
12
18
2
16
5
43
3.58
J Adinugroho
AMS ZEBRA SHARKS
10
15
15
4
34
3.4
D Pisalidis
BCL THUNDERS
6
8
8
4
20
3.33
P Skevofylakas
AP RAIDERS
3
4
4
2
10
3.33
T Whelan
AP RAIDERS
3
4
4
2
10
3.33
E Hutchinson
ALE MOUNTAIN EAGLES
10
13
3
10
1
30
3
R Johnson
WESTSIDE WARRIORS GOLD
10
13
1
12
3
30
3
S Baldero
AP ROGUES
6
9
9
18
3
L Colombera
ALE MOUNTAIN EAGLES
10
12
12
5
29
2.9
M Searle
ALE WAGTAIL
6
8
1
7
17
2.83
K Faulkner
AP MUSKETS
10
13
13
2
28
2.8
K Naea
AP ROGUES
4
5
5
1
11
2.75
L Manson
ALE WAGTAIL
8
10
1
9
1
22
2.75
O Tuite
ALE BLACK EAGLES
10
11
11
5
27
2.7
T Sheppard
AP RAIDERS
3
3
3
2
8
2.67
A Piscopo
ALE WAGTAIL
8
10
10
1
21
2.62
X Brandham
NEWPORT RAIDERS BLACK B14
9
11
11
1
23
2.56
L Bezzina
ALE WAGTAIL
8
8
1
7
2
19
2.38
B V D Merwe
AP RAIDERS
3
3
3
1
7
2.33
C Sharp
NEWPORT RAIDERS BLACK B14
10
10
10
3
23
2.3
L Nguyen
AMS ZEBRA SHARKS
10
9
9
5
23
2.3
B Abdou
WILLY MAGIC TITANS
10
9
2
7
20
2
S Baker
WILLY CANNONS LIND
10
9
2
7
20
2
T Lloyd
ALE WAGTAIL
8
8
8
16
2
V J Senense
WESTSIDE WARRIORS GOLD
10
8
3
5
19
1.9
H Noonan
WILLY MAGIC TITANS
10
8
8
2
18
1.8
A Joud
AP ROGUES
8
6
6
12
1.5
O Amato
AP MUSKETS
11
7
7
2
16
1.45
J Raleigh
AP RAIDERS
3
1
1
2
4
1.33
M Andrews
AP RAIDERS
3
2
2
4
1.33
Z Didenkowski
AP RAIDERS
3
2
2
4
1.33
W Lawrence
WILLY CANNONS LIND
8
5
5
10
1.25
A Armeri
AMS ZEBRA SHARKS
9
5
5
1
11
1.22
A Vandoorne
AP MUSKETS
8
4
4
1
9
1.12
B Pahi
AP ROGUES
8
4
4
1
9
1.12
C Purnell
WILLY CANNONS LIND
10
5
5
1
11
1.1
S Tull
WILLY MAGIC TITANS
10
5
5
1
11
1.1
H Lindemann
WILLY CANNONS LIND
11
6
6
12
1.09
H Nugent
AP ROGUES
6
2
2
2
6
1
J White
ALE MOUNTAIN EAGLES
8
4
4
8
1
R Mayberry
ALE MOUNTAIN EAGLES
7
3
3
1
7
1
T Ellul
AMS ZEBRA SHARKS
10
5
5
10
1
L Merambeliotis
WILLY MAGIC TITANS
9
4
4
8
0.89
J Barker
AP ROGUES
7
3
3
6
0.86
S Dastgahi
AMS ZEBRA SHARKS
10
4
4
8
0.8
C Mulquiney
WESTSIDE WARRIORS GOLD
9
3
3
1
7
0.78
D Cole
WILLY MAGIC TITANS
9
3
1
2
7
0.78
T E Hawli
WILLY CANNONS LIND
9
3
3
1
7
0.78
M Porter
AP MUSKETS
12
4
4
8
0.67
G Pisalidis
BCL THUNDERS
7
2
2
4
0.57
E Burgess
WESTSIDE WARRIORS GOLD
8
2
2
4
0.5
K Enua-Daniels
ALE BLACK EAGLES
4
1
1
2
0.5
M Waldron
NEWPORT RAIDERS BLACK B14
10
2
2
4
0.4
L O'Connor
AP ROGUES
4
1
1
0.25
L Mickovski
BCL THUNDERS
5
1
1
0.2
B Hallam
AMS ZEBRA SHARKS
4
B Blewitt
ALE MOUNTAIN EAGLES
1
B Smith
AP RAIDERS
3
L Small
ALE BLACK EAGLES
1
R Le
AP MUSKETS
10
S Srivastava
AP MUSKETS
11
T Hall
ALE BLACK EAGLES
4
T Kneale
ALE MOUNTAIN EAGLES
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started