Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Competition
Fixtures/Results
Junior Clubs
Junior Competition Rules
Fair Play/Play Fair
Referee Program
Our Supervisors
Starting Out
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Basketball
/
Girls Miniball Grading
Filter by season
2021 Lords Competition
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys Miniball Div 1
Boys Miniball Div 2
Boys Miniball Div 3
Boys Miniball Group 1
Boys Miniball Group 1 Grading
Boys Miniball Group 2
Boys Miniball Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 10 Div 1
Boys Under 10 Div 2
Boys Under 10 Div 3
Boys Under 10 Group 1
Boys Under 10 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 10 Group 2
Boys Under 10 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Div 1A
Boys Under 12 Div 1B
Boys Under 12 Div 2A
Boys Under 12 Div 2B
Boys Under 12 Div 2C
Boys Under 12 Div 3A
Boys Under 12 Div 3B
Boys Under 12 Div 4A
Boys Under 12 Div 4B
Boys Under 12 Group 1
Boys Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 2
Boys Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 3
Boys Under 12 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 4
Boys Under 12 Group 4 Grading
Boys Under 14 Div 1
Boys Under 14 Div 2
Boys Under 14 Div 3
Boys Under 14 Div 4
Boys Under 14 Div 5
Boys Under 14 Div 6
Boys Under 14 Div 7
Boys Under 14 Div 8
Boys Under 14 Group 1
Boys Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 2
Boys Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 3
Boys Under 14 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 16 Div 1
Boys Under 16 Div 2
Boys Under 16 Div 3
Boys Under 16 Div 4
Boys Under 16 Div 5
Boys Under 16 Div 6
Boys Under 16 Div 7
Boys Under 16 Div 8
Boys Under 16 Group 1
Boys Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 2
Boys Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 3
Boys Under 16 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 18 Div 1
Boys Under 18 Div 2
Boys Under 18 Div 3
Boys Under 18 Div 4
Boys Under 18 Group 1
Boys Under 18 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 2
Boys Under 18 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 3
Girls Miniball
Girls Miniball Grading
Girls Under 10
Girls Under 10 Div 1
Girls Under 10 Div 2
Girls Under 10 Grading
Girls Under 12 Div 1
Girls Under 12 Div 2
Girls Under 12 Div 3
Girls Under 12 Div 4
Girls Under 12 Div 5
Girls Under 12 Group 1
Girls Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 12 Group 2
Girls Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 14 Div 1
Girls Under 14 Div 2A
Girls Under 14 Div 2B
Girls Under 14 Div 3
Girls Under 14 Div 4
Girls Under 14 Group 1
Girls Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 14 Group 2
Girls Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 16 Div 1
Girls Under 16 Div 2
Girls Under 16 Div 3
Girls Under 16 Group 1
Girls Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 16 Group 2
Girls Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 18
Fixtures/Results
Girls Miniball Grading
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
A Barmentloo
SU208
3
6
6
1
13
4.33
I Drakeford
SC405
3
5
5
10
3.33
I Tan
SU210
3
3
3
2
8
2.67
M Tate
CC303
3
4
4
8
2.67
R Evershed
CC301
3
4
4
8
2.67
N Davis
SC405
3
3
3
1
7
2.33
D Turner
SC405
3
3
3
6
2
L Gibson
CB701
3
3
3
6
2
M Chopra
SU208
3
3
3
6
2
I Sunden
CC303
3
2
2
4
1.33
I Hayes
SU210
3
2
2
4
1.33
I Thomas
SU208
3
2
2
4
1.33
L Pethick
CB703
3
2
2
4
1.33
Z Threlfall
CC303
3
2
2
4
1.33
A Tresise
CB703
3
1
1
2
0.67
G Fechner
SU210
3
1
1
2
0.67
G Harvey
SC405
3
1
1
2
0.67
J Dailly
CC305
3
1
1
2
0.67
K Downing
CC301
3
1
1
2
0.67
L Beeck
SC405
3
1
1
2
0.67
M Newcombe
CC305
3
1
1
2
0.67
M Twaddle
SU208
3
1
1
2
0.67
S Bunter
SC405
3
1
1
2
0.67
S Glatz
CB701
3
1
1
2
0.67
S Styles
CC305
3
1
1
2
0.67
T Robb
CC303
3
1
1
2
0.67
A Taylor
CB703
3
A Njoku
CC301
3
A Barendrecht
CB701
3
A Morton
CB701
3
A Weir
CC303
3
A Mccallum
SU210
3
A Bauchop
CC305
3
A Martelli
CB701
3
A Garrett
SC405
3
A Colbert
CB703
3
A Dowd
CC303
3
C Huang
CC303
3
C Barnett
CC305
3
C Davison
CB701
3
E Burgon
CC301
3
E Bingham
CC305
3
E Leech
CB703
3
E Toffoli
CC301
3
G Oconnor
SC405
3
H Pavlich
CC305
3
H Cunneen
CC305
3
I Foss
SU208
3
J Sura
CB701
3
L Triplett
SU208
3
L Lee
CC303
3
L Tapping
CC301
3
M Tan
CB701
3
M Woodbridge
CB701
3
M Cumming
SC405
3
M Eaton
CB703
3
O Durward
SU210
3
O Zanin
SU210
3
P Offer
CC301
3
P Braslin
CC301
3
R Miller
CB703
3
S Stevens
CB703
3
T Dharmindran
SU208
3
Z Bellantoni
SU210
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started