Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Basketball Association
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
FIXTURES / RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Basketball Association
/
2024 Sunday Men Season 1
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018 Autumn
2018
2017
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Grade 1 Boys Season 1
2024 Grade 10 Boys Div 1 Season 1
2024 Grade 10 Boys Div 2 Season 1
2024 Grade 10 Boys Div 3 Season 1
2024 Grade 2 Boys BLUE Season 1
2024 Grade 2 Boys RED Season 1
2024 Grade 2 Boys WHITE Season 1
2024 Grade 2 Girls Season 1
2024 Grade 3 Boys BLUE Season 1
2024 Grade 3 Boys RED Season 1
2024 Grade 3 Boys WHITE Season 1
2024 Grade 3 Girls Season 1
2024 Grade 4 Boys BLUE Season 1
2024 Grade 4 Boys RED Season 1
2024 Grade 4 Boys WHITE Season 1
2024 Grade 4 Boys YELLOW Season 1
2024 Grade 4 Girls Season 1
2024 Grade 5 Boys BLUE Season 1
2024 Grade 5 Boys RED Season 1
2024 Grade 5 Boys WHITE Season 1
2024 Grade 5 Girls Season 1
2024 Grade 6 Boys BLUE Season 1
2024 Grade 6 Boys RED Season 1
2024 Grade 6 Boys WHITE Season 1
2024 Grade 6 Boys YELLOW Season 1
2024 Grade 6 Girls BLUE Season 1
2024 Grade 6 Girls RED Season 1
2024 Grade 7 Boys BLUE Season 1
2024 Grade 7 Boys RED Season 1
2024 Grade 7 Boys WHITE Season 1
2024 Grade 7 Boys YELLOW Season 1
2024 Grade 7 Girls BLUE Season 1
2024 Grade 7 Girls RED Season 1
2024 Grade 8 Boys BLUE Season 1
2024 Grade 8 Boys RED Season 1
2024 Grade 8 Boys WHITE Season 1
2024 Grade 8 Boys YELLOW Season 1
2024 Grade 8 Girls Season 1
2024 Grade 9 Boys Div 1/2 Season 1
2024 Grade 9 Boys Div 3 Season 1
2024 Grade 9 Boys Div 4 Season 1
2024 Senior Girls BLUE
2024 Senior Girls RED
2024 Senior Girls WHITE
2024 Sunday Men Season 1
2024 Sunday Unisex Season 1
2024 Thursday Men Season 1
2024 Tues Men Div 1 Season 1
2024 Tues Men Div 1 Season 2
2024 Tues Men Div 2 Season 1
2024 Tues Men Div 2 Season 2
2024 Tues Men Div 3 Season 2
2024 u21 Men Div 1 Season 1
2024 u21 Men Div 2 Season 1
2024 u21 Men Div 3 Season 1
2024 U21 Men TERM 1 ONLY
2024 Wednesday Unisex Season 1
2024 Womens Div 1 Season 1
2024 Womens Div 2 Season 1
2024 Womens Div 3 Season 1
FIXTURES / RESULTS
2024 Sunday Men Season 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
Y Kang
Coyotes
11
28
I Smith
Crackerjacks
8
25
S Zhang
G-Force
12
21
A Lau
MFBT
11
20
L Cen
Superego
12
20
S Naprta
Oh Kay Cee
11
20
J Mi
Superego
11
19
N Fang
Shohoku 2
10
19
W Halliday
Basketball Team
11
18
A Gladigau
Coyotes
11
17
X He
Superego
12
17
D Yang
Superego
12
16
E Wong
MFBT
11
16
J Peters
Crackerjacks
8
16
X Zhang
Thornleigh Maccas
10
16
L Hu
Superego
9
15
M Gow
Coyotes
11
15
X Chen
G-Force
12
15
C Leyden
Hair of the dog
12
14
C Harry
Shohoku
10
14
J Shi
MFBT
11
14
J Arns
Luka Skywalkers
9
14
L Ti
MFBT
11
14
D Savelberg
Coyotes
11
13
M Rodrigues
Oh Kay Cee
11
13
R ( Zheng
Superego
12
13
W Qiu
G-Force
12
13
A Riach
Luka Skywalkers
9
12
C Harvey
Oh Kay Cee
11
12
S Wu
Thornleigh Maccas
10
12
Y Leung
Sydney Snipers
7
12
Y Wang
Shohoku 2
11
12
Z Lin
Thornleigh Maccas
7
12
A Percival
Oh Kay Cee
11
11
G Chen
Shohoku
8
11
J Cannon
Berry's Memory
5
11
J Lin
G-Force
12
11
J Liu
Shohoku
10
11
T Wong
G-Force
10
11
T Kong
Shohoku 2
11
11
W Wang
G-Force
9
11
W Graham
Benchwarmers
9
11
X Pang
Shohoku 2
10
11
D Parker
Luka Skywalkers
9
10
E Woo
Shohoku 2
10
10
I White
Luka Skywalkers
9
10
J Miller
Oh Kay Cee
11
10
O Langley
Hair of the dog
11
10
S Tan
St Vincent's SportsMed
7
10
E Brightmore
Coyotes
10
9
H M Chick
Thornleigh Maccas
8
9
J Hanna
Basketball Team
11
9
J Sangjaya
Sydney Snipers
7
9
J Lau
St Vincent's SportsMed
7
9
P Hogan
Benchwarmers
9
9
W Gallagher
Benchwarmers
9
9
X Pang
Shohoku
10
9
B Li
Sydney Snipers
7
8
C Liu
Shohoku 2
9
8
H Yang
Mambaba
6
8
K H R Lai
Sydney Snipers
7
8
K Tan
St Vincent's SportsMed
7
8
M Graham
Benchwarmers
9
8
O Dewey
Berry's Memory
5
8
T Morris
Hair of the dog
12
8
W Zhai
G-Force
12
8
X Lin
Superego
9
8
E Lai
MFBT
11
7
F Wang
Mambaba
7
7
J P Huang
Shohoku
9
7
J P Huang
Shohoku 2
11
7
J Iles
Basketball Team
10
7
J Mejia
Luka Skywalkers
9
7
K Southwell
Crackerjacks
8
7
L Gammie
Hair of the dog
11
7
M Oswald
Basketball Team
11
7
M Singleton
Benchwarmers
9
7
N Z Tao
Shohoku
8
7
R Mccarthy
WHAT
5
7
S Pauly
Berry's Memory
5
7
T Yuan
Mambaba
7
7
A Huang
Shohoku 2
10
6
A Loebel
WHAT
5
6
E Woo
Shohoku
9
6
H Colyer
St Vincent's SportsMed
7
6
H Lau
St Vincent's SportsMed
7
6
J Wang
G-Force
11
6
J Taylor
Crackerjacks
8
6
K H R Lai
MFBT
5
6
L Fogg
Berry's Memory
5
6
L Gaica
WHAT
3
6
N Jollie
WHAT
5
6
P Feng
Thornleigh Maccas
6
6
B Hayes
Luka Skywalkers
9
5
G Chen
Shohoku 2
11
5
J Ybanez
WHAT
5
5
J Pauly
Berry's Memory
5
5
J Cherry
Oh Kay Cee
11
5
L Tan
St Vincent's SportsMed
7
5
M Liu
Sydney Snipers
7
5
N Lee
Coyotes
8
5
N Gallagher
Benchwarmers
8
5
N Fang
Shohoku
9
5
S Quintana
Coyotes
8
5
W Grime
Crackerjacks
8
5
C Donohoo
Basketball Team
8
4
C Riddle
WHAT
5
4
C Liu
Shohoku
10
4
H Du
Mambaba
7
4
H Taylor
Benchwarmers
8
4
J Baynie
Basketball Team
8
4
T J Nolan
St Vincent's SportsMed
7
4
T Ribas
Basketball Team
9
4
W Tu
Thornleigh Maccas
9
4
Z Howe
Hair of the dog
12
4
Z Henry
Crackerjacks
8
4
G Taylor
Benchwarmers
8
3
K Guo
Thornleigh Maccas
10
3
R Zhao
Mambaba
7
3
S Cao
Thornleigh Maccas
5
3
T H Chan
Sydney Snipers
7
3
A Crozier
Benchwarmers
3
2
C Cao
Superego
2
2
C Xu
Mambaba
7
2
C Morris
Hair of the dog
11
2
D Chen
Mambaba
7
2
J Minto
WHAT
5
2
L Fox
Berry's Memory
3
2
M Liu
MFBT
5
2
T Y Wong
G-Force
2
2
T J Liu
Thornleigh Maccas
6
2
Y Wang
Hair of the dog
9
2
Z ( Sun
Superego
3
2
G Xie
Superego
2
1
J Gibbons
WHAT
2
1
J Chen
G-Force
10
1
J Liu
Thornleigh Maccas
1
1
S Tan
St Vincent's SportsMed
7
1
S Yang
Superego
2
1
Z Chen
Superego
2
1
Z Mo
Thornleigh Maccas
5
1
Y Leung
G-Force
10
Z Song
Thornleigh Maccas
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started