Football South Coast
Return to FSC Website
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football South Coast
/
Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23
Filter by season
2023 - 2024
2022 - 2023
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020 - 2021
2020
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade
Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23
Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade
WGC Cranes District League First Grade
WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade
WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade
Bert Bampton Cup
Youth Cup
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5
Womens Youth League
The Builders Club Womens Division 1
The Builders Club Womens Division 2
The Builders Club Womens Division 3
The Builders Club Womens Division 4
The Builders Club Womens Division 5
WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1
WIN Network 12 Division 1
WIN Network 12 Division 2
WIN Network 12 Division 3
WIN Network 12 Division 4
WIN Network 13 Division 1
WIN Network 13 Division 2
WIN Network 13 Division 3
WIN Network 13 Division 4
WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1
WIN Network 13 Girls Division 2
WIN Network 14 Division 1
WIN Network 14 Division 2
WIN Network 14 Division 3
WIN Network 14 Girls Division 2
WIN Network 15 Division 1
WIN Network 15 Division 2
WIN Network 15 Division 3
WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1
WIN Network Men's 16 Division 1
WIN Network Men's 16 Division 2
WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3
WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1
WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2
WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 1
WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2
WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos
WIN Network 6 MiniRoos
WIN Network 7 MiniRoos
WIN Network 8 MiniRoos
WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2)
WIN Network 10 Miniroos
WIN Network 11 Miniroos
Fixtures & Results
Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23
Fixtures
Results
Table
Leading Goal Scorers
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Lawal
South Coast United
3
A Bassuni
Port Kembl
18
13
A Rodriguez
Tarrawanna
1
A Spirovski
Tarrawanna
2
A Gillespie
Port Kembl
12
A Mcgoldrick
South Coast United
1
A Coetzer
Tarrawanna
14
4
A Rosser
Port Kembl
15
4
A Naroui
South Coast United
10
A Lopac
South Coast United
12
A Musumeci
Port Kembl
19
4
A Seitaridis
Wollongong
22
2
A Mitropoulos
South Coast United
21
B Fleming
Port Kembl
22
B Zucco
Port Kembl
1
B Learmonth
Tarrawanna
19
1
B Markoulis
Port Kembl
1
B Burkinshaw
Tarrawanna
11
B Friedrich
Tarrawanna
20
B Jardine
Port Kembl
1
B Jones
Tarrawanna
18
B Tekkol
Wollongong
5
B Mcgee
South Coast United
4
B Foster
Wollongong
18
1
B Murrell
South Coast United
16
B Frkovic
Port Kembl
5
C Russell
South Coast United
8
1
C Barrett
Wollongong
18
4
C Morgan
Port Kembl
1
1
C Stella
Port Kembl
1
C Cabo
Wollongong
18
1
C Kyriakou
Wollongong
22
8
C Pretto
Wollongong
17
C Klenke
South Coast United
9
D Carreno
Port Kembl
20
12
D Chapman
Tarrawanna
1
D Chicharo
Cringila Lions
*
19
2
D Darocha
Port Kembl
7
D Ewels
South Coast United
7
D Farina
Port Kembl
21
D Jorge
Cringila Lions
16
D Jagnjic
Wollongong
8
D Chiodo
South Coast United
*
15
D Jordan
Wollongong
8
D Stone
Tarrawanna
1
1
D Valic
South Coast United
8
D Ward
South Coast United
16
D Stojic
South Coast United
1
D Avouris
Wollongong
16
7
D Marsala
South Coast United
4
D Nikolovski
Wollongong
1
D Nikolovski
Tarrawanna
1
D Perlowski
Wollongong
10
E D'Almeida
Wollongong
12
E Esen
South Coast United
6
F Duckinoski
South Coast United
19
F Ledesma
Wollongong
22
2
G Spyridakos
Wollongong
6
H Martignago
Wollongong
5
H Matias
Wollongong
10
I Bratjanscak
South Coast United
1
J Clinch
South Coast United
4
J Fawell
South Coast United
15
1
J Hamilton
Port Kembl
24
J Kelton
South Coast United
16
3
J Lombo
Port Kembl
3
1
J Webb
Wollongong
4
1
J Gandy
South Coast United
1
J Bosevski
Tarrawanna
5
J Cordina
Port Kembl
24
4
J Fuller
Tarrawanna
6
J Martin
Wollongong
21
3
J Lloyd
Port Kembl
3
J Morlando
Tarrawanna
2
4
J Stojanovski
Wollongong
7
J Volkanovski
Port Kembl
1
J Sarkhosh
South Coast United
1
J Mortimer
Woonona
1
1
J Sauro
Wollongong
22
1
J Meyer
Port Kembl
1
J Byrne
South Coast United
4
J Salucci
Port Kembl
19
18
J Cervini
Port Kembl
22
J Speirs
Tarrawanna
18
1
J Thompson
South Coast United
12
J Figliuzzi
Wollongong
2
J Mangos
Wollongong
13
2
J Michalopoulos
Wollongong
4
J Lavalle
Port Kembl
1
1
J Baker
Tarrawanna
18
J Brown
Tarrawanna
19
J Crapis
Port Kembl
23
7
J Kis
Tarrawanna
4
J Shalala
South Coast United
14
J Sweeney
South Coast United
18
J Yeaman
Tarrawanna
2
J Minutillo
Wollongong
2
1
J Cario
Port Kembl
1
J Mitrevski
Port Kembl
7
J Potter
Port Kembl
18
1
K A'Bell
Tarrawanna
2
K Harrison
Tarrawanna
*
20
K Smith
South Coast United
5
1
K Kubota
Tarrawanna
6
3
K Sekulovski
South Coast United
10
K Foster
Wollongong
16
1
K Booth
Wollongong
1
K Kirkland
Corrimal Rangers
2
K Senior
Port Kembl
1
1
L Donnelly
Tarrawanna
21
L Morgan
Port Kembl
10
L O'Gorman
Tarrawanna
8
2
L Pattman
Tarrawanna
1
L Rowe
Port Kembl
10
L Debrot
Albion Park White Eagles
1
L Foster
Wollongong
3
2
M Ishihara
Port Kembl
1
M Vidaic
Port Kembl
10
M Allan
Tarrawanna
4
M Bramble
South Coast United
1
M Kyriakoudes
Wollongong
1
M Macgraw
Fernhill
9
N Kato
Port Kembl
3
2
N Belsito
Port Kembl
3
N Reid
Tarrawanna
16
3
N Armand
South Coast United
21
N Grozdanov
Wollongong
22
1
N Kyriakoudes
Wollongong
6
N Wilson
South Coast United
9
N Tomasiello
Tarrawanna
18
3
N Mochizuki
Port Kembl
3
O Bukasa
South Coast United
6
P Arnone
Tarrawanna
6
P Jarvis
Tarrawanna
17
3
R Abrahim
Port Kembl
2
R Mcalpine
Tarrawanna
20
8
R Mooy
Port Kembl
11
R Gaudiosi
Wollongong
5
1
R Liberante
Cringila Lions
7
R Beattie
South Coast United
14
R Chapman
Port Kembl
2
R Sinclair
Port Kembl
13
S Davies
Bulli FC L
1
1
S Miranda
Tarrawanna
7
S Gordon
Wollongong
1
S Matthews
Wollongong
2
1
S Pirrottina
Tarrawanna
18
T Machida
Tarrawanna
10
7
T Harvey
Wollongong
17
7
T Darjani
Wollongong
6
T Drain
Tarrawanna
16
T Ledwidge
South Coast United
20
1
T Snelgrove
Picton Rangers
3
1
V Hatzimanolis
South Coast United
12
Y Mazmanidis
Wollongong
2
Z Barry
South Coast United
5
Z Hodsdon
Port Kembl
8
Z Craw
Wollongong
19
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition