Northside Wizards Basketball
Home
News
Competitions
Draws-Results-Ladders
Boondall Junior Draws
Player Insurance
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Northside Wizards Basketball
/
Tuesday Men's Division 5
Filter by season
2024 Summer
2022/23
2021
2020/21
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
U19 Boys Division 1
U19 Boys Division 2
WizKidz Girls
WizKidz Gold Boys
WizKidz U9 Boys
Men's Premier League Division 1
Men's Premier League Division 2
Sunday Mixed
Thursday Veteran Men's Division 1A
Thursday Veteran Men's Division 1B
Thursday Veteran Women
Tuesday Men's Division 1
Tuesday Men's Division 2
Tuesday Men's Division 3
Tuesday Men's Division 4
Tuesday Men's Division 5
Tuesday Women's
U11 Boys Division 1
U11 Boys Division 2
U11 Boys Division 3
U13 Boys Division 1
U13 Boys Division 2
U13 Boys Division 3
U13 Boys Division 4
U13 Boys Division 5
U13 Boys Division 6
U13 Girls Division 1
U13 Girls Division 2
U15 Boys Division 1
U15 Boys Division 2
U15 Boys Division 3
U15 Boys Division 4
U15 Boys Division 5
U15 Boys Division 6
U15 Boys Division 7
U15 Girls Division 1
U15 Girls Division 2
U17 Boys Division 1
U17 Boys Division 2
U17 Boys Division 3
U17 Boys Division 4
U17 Boys Division 5
U19 Girls Division 1
U19 Girls Division 2
Wednesday Men's Division 1
Wednesday Men's Division 2
Women's Premier League
Draws-Results-Ladders
Tuesday Men's Division 5
Fixtures
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
C H Chu
CBK YELLOW
14
35
C Mapundu
Buckets
12
27
L David
LightSabres
11
27
S Koerbin
The Hard Drives
13
25
C Mowen
Cloud City Thunder
13
24
H Ward
Cloud City Thunder
11
22
M O'Brien
Cloud City Thunder
11
22
A Kemish
LightSabres
11
20
C Myers
Buckets
12
20
J Milner
CBK YELLOW
13
20
L H Hsar
CBK YELLOW
14
20
B Davie
Randoms
7
19
B Redgen
Buckets
14
19
P Swensson
T-Spoons
12
19
S Nock
LightSabres
7
19
S Anderson
The Hard Drives
14
19
Z Swensson
T-Spoons
12
19
D Manalo
CBK YELLOW
13
18
K Y Law
CBK YELLOW
12
18
A Fraser
Buckets
13
17
O Blakely
Cloud City Thunder
9
17
T Hales
Randoms
7
17
T Kohunui
CBK YELLOW
12
17
A Mccallum
Buckets
12
16
C Ferris
Buckets
12
16
J Hera
CBK YELLOW
12
16
M Poole
Cloud City Thunder
7
15
T Nelson
The Hard Drives
13
15
A Ewin
Randoms
11
14
C Pascoe
LightSabres
13
14
S Pett
Randoms
5
14
D Mitchell
The Hard Drives
12
13
L Mcauliffe
LightSabres
13
13
R Myers
Buckets
5
13
D Rice
Randoms
9
12
R Miller
Cloud City Thunder
11
12
A Dean
T-Spoons
10
10
A Bradford
T-Spoons
7
10
J Craik
Cloud City Thunder
12
10
J Cotterill
T-Spoons
14
10
K Myers
Buckets
12
10
D Silver
The Hard Drives
8
8
D Mose
T-Spoons
10
8
J Dillon
Randoms
5
8
N Dalton
LightSabres
13
8
A Boyan
LightSabres
14
7
B Turner
T-Spoons
6
7
D Milton
LightSabres
9
7
G Tumusiime
The Hard Drives
10
7
J Nelson
The Hard Drives
12
7
S Rarere
T-Spoons
4
6
A Kenny
Randoms
9
5
R Wilanowski
The Hard Drives
5
5
A Westwood
LightSabres
11
4
J Kingi
Cloud City Thunder
3
4
D Sarioglu
CBK YELLOW
4
3
S Macaulay
LightSabres
1
3
E Deck
T-Spoons
1
2
F Pearce
LightSabres
7
2
C Bradford
T-Spoons
1
1
C Vos
CBK YELLOW
1
1
D Ramos
Randoms
1
1
O Trappett
T-Spoons
1
1
D Langenhoven
LightSabres
1
I Kalata
T-Spoons
1
L Kemish
LightSabres
1
P Woods
T-Spoons
1
R Bezjak
LightSabres
1
S Clarke
T-Spoons
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started