Geelong United Basketball
Home
About us
Contact
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Basketball Geelong
/
S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1
Filter by season
2020 Summer (S20)
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S20 Friday - Social Boys
S20 Monday 12 Boys 1
S20 Monday 12 Boys Championship
S20 Monday 14 Boys 1
S20 Monday 14 Boys 2
S20 Monday 14 Boys 3
S20 Monday 14 Boys 4
S20 Monday 14 Boys 5
S20 Monday 14 Boys 6
S20 Monday 14 Boys 7
S20 Monday 14 Boys 8
S20 Monday 14 Boys Championship
S20 Monday Men 1
S20 Monday Men 2
S20 Monday Men 3
S20 Monday Men 4
S20 Monday Women 1
S20 Monday Women 2
S20 Monday Women 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 10 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 1
S20 Saturday 10 Girls 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 1
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 2
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 3
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 4
S20 Saturday 12 Boys 5
S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 1
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 2
S20 Sunday Social Mixed 3
S20 Thursday 12 Girls 1
S20 Thursday 12 Girls Championship
S20 Thursday 20 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 20 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 1
S20 Thursday 23 Boys 2
S20 Thursday 23 Boys Championship
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 3-4 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Future Stars
S20 Thursday Grade 5-6 Rookies
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 All-Stars
S20 Thursday Grade P-2 Rookies
S20 Thursday Men 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 1
S20 Thursday Social Men's 2
S20 Thursday Social Men's 3
S20 Thursday Social Men's 4
S20 Thursday Social Men's 5
S20 Thursday Social Men's 6
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls 4
S20 Tuesday 14 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls 3
S20 Tuesday 16 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 1
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls 2
S20 Tuesday 20 Girls Championship
S20 Tuesday Men 1
S20 Tuesday Men 2
S20 Tuesday Men 3
S20 Tuesday Men's Championship
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 2
S20 Tuesday Social Men's 3
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 1
S20 Tuesday Social Women's 2
S20 Tuesday Women's Championship
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 1
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 2
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 3
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 4
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 5
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 6
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 7
S20 Wednesday Social Men's 8
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 4
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 5
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 6
S20 Wednesday 16 Boys 7
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys Championship
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 1
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 2
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 3
S20 Wednesday 18 Boys 4
Fixtures/Results
S20 Saturday 12 Girls 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
A Goette
Princess S
8
26
M King
Princess S
7
26
V Smith
Dolphins
9
20
Z Reid
Lara Stars
9
20
G Rogers
YMCA
9
19
S Krafft
YMCA
8
19
E Stosic
Dolphins
9
18
M Bailey
Pivot Pist
9
16
B Durran
Wildcats
7
15
M Harrison
SG Kings S
9
14
R Uppill
Try Boys B
7
14
S Alleyn
Princess S
7
14
A Mclaren
Pistons JE
8
13
C Natoli
Try Boys B
8
13
G Wright
Lara Stars
9
13
K Owen
SG Kings S
7
12
M Lazarevic
YMCA
9
12
P Smith
Dolphins
7
12
A Naylor
YMCA
8
11
J Bailey
Pivot Pist
9
11
S Wraight
Lara Diamo
9
11
E Riddle
Pivot Pist
9
10
G Atwell
Wildcats
9
10
J Wray
Pistons JE
9
10
M Wharton
Lara Diamo
9
10
K Dean
Wildcats
9
9
M Milligan
Try Boys B
8
9
C Hewitt
Lara Stars
9
8
I Bolger
Lara Stars
8
8
M Clifford
Pistons JE
8
8
A Leske
Wildcats
9
7
E Riches
Lara Diamo
9
7
R Stephenson
Pistons JE
5
7
L Walker
Wildcats
8
6
M Wang
Wildcats
9
6
A Digman
Princess S
7
5
G Gioffre
Lara Stars
6
5
H Robinson
Pistons JE
9
5
I Jenkin
Pivot Pist
9
5
S Derbyshire
Lara Diamo
9
5
I Carmichael
SG Kings S
9
4
L Hibble
YMCA
7
4
L King
Try Boys B
5
4
L Broad
Pivot Pist
7
4
A Lornie
Wildcats
8
3
E Marshall
Wildcats
5
3
I Z Thornton
Pivot Pist
7
3
L Dowdell
Lara Stars
8
3
L Johnson
Try Boys B
8
3
O Brown
Try Boys B
4
3
T Doyle
SG Kings S
6
3
A Riches
Lara Diamo
8
2
A Jackson
Try Boys B
9
2
L Mitchell
Dolphins
9
2
L Wells
Lara Diamo
7
2
L Petrovics
Dolphins
9
2
M Smith
Dolphins
9
2
M Nyanhanda
Lara Diamo
7
2
M Chappell
Pivot Pist
9
2
R Garner
SG Kings S
6
2
T Hunter
SG Kings S
3
2
Z Mustard
Lara Stars
8
2
A Atanasov
SG Kings S
6
1
B V D Heyden
Princess S
5
1
E Nikkelson
Princess S
7
1
E V D Heyden
Princess S
1
1
I Mckane
Lara Stars
7
1
M Dunn
Try Boys B
7
1
M Wraight
Lara Diamo
1
1
M Carlon
SG Kings S
3
1
O Lasky
Lara Diamo
9
1
S Hunger
SG Kings S
4
1
A Alsop
Princess S
7
A Kelly
Pistons JE
6
C Hill
SG Kings S
3
C Wilson
SG Kings S
1
D Brien
SG Kings S
1
E Clutterback
Pistons JE
5
E Henriksen
SG Kings S
1
E Smyth
Pistons JE
9
G Naylor
YMCA
8
G Helmer
YMCA
7
K Lawson
Princess S
2
M Pearson
Try Boys B
8
M Pyne
Lara Diamo
1
M Absolon
SG Kings S
1
M Linton
YMCA
5
P Turnbull
Dolphins
8
R Bridge
SG Kings S
1
S O'Hagan
Try Boys B
4
S Peacock
Wildcats
7
Z Massey
YMCA
1
Z Mustard
Lara Diamo
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started