Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys A grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys Club Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Girls Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U18 Boys Grade
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A P Walker
TKKM Maire
4
A C Jose
TNIS Grizzlies
4
A Garcia
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
4
A Ingmar-Lee
Wairau Intermediate Saints
3
A Shijan
NX Celtics
4
A Abdelrahman
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
3
B Tahapeehi
TKKM Kura Tu Toa
3
B Allison
Saints
4
C Virtudazo
Rosmini Grizzlies
4
C Peita
Saints
4
C Donnell
Saints
4
C Osborne
NX Celtics
4
C Marin-Puru
TKKM Kura Tu Toa
3
C Wang
NX Wizards
2
C A J Lee
Wairau Intermediate Saints
3
C Martin-Puru
TKKM Kura Tu Toa
3
C Coetzee
NX Wizards
1
C Seeger
Rosmini Grizzlies
5
C Grayson
Rosmini Warriors
5
C Bradley
Saints
4
C Bolton
Huskies
2
C Hadfield
TKKM Maire
4
D Gao
NX Celtics
3
D Kulakov
NX Celtics
4
D Li
NX Warriors
5
D Gunbie
Wairau Intermediate Saints
4
E Opperman
Rosmini Grizzlies
4
E Eales
NX Wizards
2
E Darragh
Huskies
5
E Corlett
NX Warriors
5
E Chen
NX Warriors
5
E Chen
NX Wizards
2
E Abdrabou
Wairau Intermediate Saints
4
F Mcgrath
NX Hornets
1
H Barnes
Huskies
4
H Puohotaua
TKKM Kura Tu Toa
3
H Zhao
Wairau Intermediate Saints
2
J Tagimacruz
Rosmini Grizzlies
4
J Doland
Huskies
4
J Cox
TNIS Grizzlies
3
J Mowat
Saints
4
J Skudder
NX Wizards
2
J Stucki
Rosmini Warriors
5
J Rounds
TKKM Kura Tu Toa
3
J Cui
NX Wizards
2
J Cai
TNIS Grizzlies
3
J Su
TNIS Grizzlies
3
J Liu
NX Celtics
4
J Dhaliwal
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
4
J Wu
Wairau Intermediate Saints
4
J J Ma
NX Warriors
5
K Callister
Saints
4
K Tali
TKKM Kura Tu Toa
3
L Smith
NX Hornets
1
L Montgomery
NX Wizards
2
L Dang
Huskies
5
L Carlisle
NX Wizards
2
L Brand
Huskies
4
L Farrington
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
4
L Harrison
NX Hornets
1
L Doyle
NX Celtics
3
L Alsop
Wairau Intermediate Saints
4
L Bayly
Huskies
5
L Mccallum
NX Warriors
5
L Lynch
NX Warriors
5
L Bridgens
NX Celtics
2
L Emslie-Mackay
Rosmini Warriors
5
M Dong
NX Warriors
5
M Coetzee
Rosmini Grizzlies
5
M Bunting
TKKM Maire
4
M Lepper
TKKM Maire
4
N N Anitoni
Huskies
5
N Masters-Tewhare
TKKM Kura Tu Toa
3
N Donnell
Saints
4
N T Mete-Tangiora
TKKM Kura Tu Toa
3
N Zhang
NX Warriors
5
O Bell
NX Hornets
1
O Patterson
Rosmini Warriors
5
O Simpson
NX Hornets
1
P V F Ormaechea
NX Celtics
2
P Jiang
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
3
P Kocks
Wairau Intermediate Saints
2
R Bonthuys
NX Celtics
4
R Hughes
Rosmini Warriors
5
R Feng
TNIS Grizzlies
4
R Hodson
Rosmini Grizzlies
5
R Li
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
4
R Liu
TNIS Grizzlies
4
S Armstrong
Rosmini Warriors
4
S James
Rosmini Grizzlies
5
S Zhang
TNIS Grizzlies
4
S Morgan
TNIS Grizzlies
3
S Gunasingha
Glenfield Intermediate Gators
3
T Simpkins
TKKM Maire
4
T Tearii
Rosmini Warriors
4
T Wong
Rosmini Grizzlies
2
T O'Sullivan
Saints
4
T Nootai
TKKM Maire
4
T Condon
Huskies
5
T Harnett
NX Wizards
2
U Ripia-Holland
TKKM Maire
4
X White
Huskies
3
Z Marsh
TNIS Grizzlies
3
Z Kane
Rosmini Warriors
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition