Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys A grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys Club Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Girls Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U18 Boys Grade
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Samuels
Rosmini Old Boys
8
A D Beer
AUT A
9
A Lavich
SAY LESS
2
A Parke
Unknowns
6
A Luetich
Rimglazers
10
A Muraahi
AUT A
10
B Montgomery
Unknowns
9
B Lewis
Rimglazers
11
B Cate
Rimglazers
11
B Schackow
SAY LESS
8
C Smith
Unknowns
11
C Ross
Rosmini Old Boys
4
C Kinnuman
Ghostface Drillahz A
5
C Horvat
Ghostface Drillahz A
1
C Emery
Rosmini Old Boys
8
C Hughes
Rosmini Old Boys
7
C Yates
Rosmini Old Boys
8
C Aitchison
Mairangi Vice
8
C Y Fahey
AUT A
8
D Green
Rogues
10
D Leemeyer
Rogues
7
D Kovacevic
Mairangi Vice
10
D Shaver
Rosmini Old Boys
6
D Smith
Unknowns
8
D Thompson
Unknowns
6
D West-Sadler
Ghostface Drillahz A
8
D Windybank
Burt Splenk
9
F Milanovic
The Other Team
9
F Cross
AUT A
10
F Folu
AUT A
7
G Bradly
Burt Splenk
9
G Fey
AUT A
10
G Macdonald
Ghostface Drillahz A
7
G Chapman
Burt Splenk
10
I Jovovic
SAY LESS
11
J Stewart
Ghostface Drillahz A
8
J Kuan
Burt Splenk
10
J Reinen-Hamill
Rosmini Old Boys
6
J Grauman
Rimglazers
11
J Patel
The Other Team
9
J Lamb
Rogues
8
J Blackwell
Rosmini Old Boys
10
J Cockle
AUT A
5
J Latosa
Rosmini Old Boys
7
J Laidlaw
Burt Splenk
4
J Horobin
Burt Splenk
4
J Wilson
Unknowns
10
J Atienza
Ghostface Drillahz A
2
J Florian
Rosmini Old Boys
2
J Letoa
Rogues
5
J Redmond
Rimglazers
11
K A Murupaenga
SAY LESS
10
K Lawson
AUT A
8
K Williams
Mairangi Vice
9
K Patriarca
SAY LESS
9
L Coulam
The Other Team
9
L H Svagelj
AUT A
9
L Schnuriger
Rosmini Old Boys
11
L Cirilovic
Mairangi Vice
8
L Bryant
SAY LESS
10
M Gear
AUT A
7
M Alexander
SAY LESS
11
M Stevenson
Burt Splenk
7
M Graham
Ghostface Drillahz A
10
M Blackwell
Rosmini Old Boys
4
M Malingin
Rimglazers
9
M Etienne
Burt Splenk
10
M Orchard
The Other Team
9
N Casey
Ghostface Drillahz A
2
O Baker
Ghostface Drillahz A
8
O Lima
AUT A
7
O Sharp
The Other Team
9
P Jenkins
Rosmini Old Boys
9
R Alegado
SAY LESS
10
R Manahi
Unknowns
6
R Coley
Ghostface Drillahz A
9
R Williamson
SAY LESS
9
S Chauhan
The Other Team
7
S Nobilo
AUT A
4
S Rau
SAY LESS
9
S Sharland
Ghostface Drillahz A
7
S Shephard
Rogues
4
S Mcintosh
Rimglazers
11
S Trent
Rogues
10
S Tanner
Mairangi Vice
10
S Blom
Burt Splenk
10
S Blom
Ghostface Drillahz A
1
T Hill
Rosmini Old Boys
3
T Snyders
Rimglazers
10
T Cross
Mairangi Vice
10
T Green
Rogues
9
T Henderson
Mairangi Vice
10
T Kondic
Mairangi Vice
10
T Edmonds
Unknowns
8
T Gerrard
Unknowns
5
T Yates
Ghostface Drillahz A
2
T Mcgaharan
Unknowns
5
T Vinton
Ghostface Drillahz A
2
V Zenin
Unknowns
5
V H Moo
AUT A
1
Y Ghassemi
SAY LESS
11
Z Lloyd
The Other Team
8
Z Zeigler
Mairangi Vice
1
Z Coulam
The Other Team
8
Z Lamb
Rogues
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition