Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys A grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Boys Club Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U16 Girls Grade
2024 Northern Showcase U18 Boys Grade
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Jesudas
WGHS Social Red
4
A Thomas
Northcote College U17 Girls
2
A Zivkovic
Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue
3
A Pitcaithly
Whangaparaoa U17 Girls
4
B Redmond
Carmel School U17
2
B Ritson
Carmel School U17
3
C Blundell
Long Bay College Girls U17 Teal
3
C Brading
Long Bay College Girls U17 Teal
3
C Bishop
HPSS U17 Girls
1
C Vial
Birkenhead College U17 Girls
2
C Morris
WGHS Social Red
1
C R Kwak
HPSS U17 Girls
1
C Wu
Whangaparaoa U17 Girls
4
C Phung
HPSS U17 Girls
1
C Lequeux
Whangaparaoa U17 Girls
3
D Short
Long Bay College Girls U17 Teal
3
E Irving
Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK
2
E Lee
HPSS U17 Girls
3
E Young
Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue
2
E Turnbull
HPSS U17 Girls
3
G Lowe
Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue
2
G Zhu
Whangaparaoa U17 Girls
2
G Nicolson
Long Bay College Girls U17 Teal
3
H Hozayen
Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue
2
H Somsuk
Northcote College U17 Girls
1
H Christiansen
WGHS Social Red
4
I Finn
Whangaparaoa U17 Girls
4
I Harris
Northcote College U17 Girls
1
J Stanton
Birkenhead College U17 Girls
2
J Craythorne
Whangaparaoa U17 Girls
3
J Chen
Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue
3
J D Buisson
Northcote College U17 Girls
3
J Elias
Northcote College U17 Girls
3
J Westerkamp
Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue
3
J Campbell
Carmel School U17
3
K Parker
Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue
2
K Rimoni
Birkenhead College U17 Girls
1
K Mccullough
HPSS U17 Girls
1
K Radford
Long Bay College Girls U17 Teal
3
K Comer
Whangaparaoa U17 Girls
4
K Schwalger-Teura
Whangaparaoa U17 Girls
4
K Barron
Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue
3
K Sacheendran
Carmel School U17
3
L R Ye
Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue
3
L Chen
WGHS Social Red
4
L Haves
Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK
2
L Greatrex
WGHS Social Red
2
L Murad
Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue
3
L Stevenson
Carmel School U17
3
L Samuels
Birkenhead College U17 Girls
2
L Oswald
HPSS U17 Girls
3
M Guy
Rangitoto College U17 Girls Blue
2
M Boyle
Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK
3
M Woodbury
Northcote College U17 Girls
2
M Chong
Carmel School U17
3
M Irwin
Birkenhead College U17 Girls
1
M Chan
Northcote College U17 Girls
1
N Fonua
Birkenhead College U17 Girls
1
N Rapanan
Birkenhead College U17 Girls
2
P Oswald
HPSS U17 Girls
3
P Day
Northcote College U17 Girls
3
R Macgibbon
Birkenhead College U17 Girls
2
R Lee
Carmel School U17
2
R Morris
WGHS Social Red
4
R Davenport
WGHS Social Red
4
R Lee
Carmel School U17
2
S An
HPSS U17 Girls
3
S R Pintal
Carmel School U17
2
S Wong
Carmel School U17
2
S Field
Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK
2
S Findlay
Whangaparaoa U17 Girls
3
S Nicolson
Long Bay College Girls U17 Teal
3
S Irving
Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK
3
S Tulic
HPSS U17 Girls
3
S Blank
Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK
3
S Mayne
Long Bay College Girls U17 Teal
3
T Bellamy-Pawa
Northcote College U17 Girls
2
T Breen-Kierulf
Northcote College U17 Girls
3
V Shearer
Whangaparaoa U17 Girls
4
W Eli
Northcote College U17 Girls
2
Y Cho
Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK
3
Y Lang
Long Bay College Girls U17 BLACK
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition