Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
GIRLS Under 14CRes Grade - S15/16
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 - Section 3
ASC Boys Grade 2 - Section 1
ASC Boys Grade 2 - Section 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 - Section 5
ASC Boys Grade 3 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - B/C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 2 -Sect 1
ASC Girls Grade 2 -Sect 2
ASC Girls Grade 3 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 3 - C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Girls Grade 4 -B/C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 5 A/B
ASC Girls Grade 6 A/B
Boys Under 9 A/ARes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 9 B/BRes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 9 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 9 CRes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 10 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 10 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 10 BRes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 10 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 10 C Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 11 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 11 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 11 B2 Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 11 BRes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 11 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 11 C Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 12 A/ARes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 12 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 12 BRes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 12 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 12 CRes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 13 A/ARes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 13 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 13 B Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 13 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 14 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 14 ARes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 14 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 14 B Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 14 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 15 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 15 ARes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 15 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 15 B Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 15 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 16 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 16 ARes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 16 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 16 B Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 16 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 18 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 18 A Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 18 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 18 B Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 18 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 21 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 21 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 21 C Grade - S15/16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - ECHIDNAS - S15/16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - KANGAROOS - S15/16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - WALLABIES - S15/16
BOYS Under 8 - LIZARDS - S15/16
BOYS Under 8 -GECKOS - S15/16
BOYS Under 8 -SNAKES - S15/16
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 5
GIRLS Miniball - Butterflys - S15/16
GIRLS Miniball - Ladybirds - S15/16
GIRLS Under 9 A/B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 9 B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 9 B Res Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 9 C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 10A/ARes Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 10B/C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 10C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 12A Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 12B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 12BR Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 12C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 12CRes Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 14A Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 14B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 14BR Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 14C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 14CRes Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 16A Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 16B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 16BRes Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 16C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 18A Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 18B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 18C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 21A Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 21B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 21C Grade - S15/16
Men Section 1 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Men Section 2 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Men Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Men Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S15/16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/4 - S15/16
Mixed Section 1 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 2 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 5 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 6 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 7 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 8 - SUNDAY - S15/16
MONDAY Men A Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men B / BRes Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men C Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men Championship Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men D Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men E Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men F/FRes Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men G Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men G Res Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men A Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men C Res Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men D/ D Res Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men E Res Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men F Res Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men G Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Veteran Men - S15/16
V.W.B.A - S15/16
WOMEN A Grade - S15/16
WOMEN B - S15/16
WOMEN C Grade - S15/16
WOMEN C Res Grade - S15/16
WOMEN D Grade - S15/16
WOMEN E/ E Res Grade - S15/16
WOMEN F Grade - S15/16
Fixtures/Results
GIRLS Under 14CRes Grade - S15/16
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
G Langdon
EE23
12
99
99
10
208
17.33
R Kaehne
FOSTERS Ph
11
46
46
5
97
8.82
A Pinkerton
EE23
12
44
44
5
93
7.75
E Ralph
EE23
12
35
35
1
71
5.92
H Cawood
FOSTERS Ph
12
33
1
32
67
5.58
E Rhodes
M.L.B.C. L
8
30
30
2
62
7.75
G Haynes
FOSTERS Ph
11
26
26
4
56
5.09
A Sampson-Smith
FOSTERS Ph
9
20
20
5
45
5
G Trollope
EE23
12
21
21
1
43
3.58
Z Hendriks
M.L.B.C. L
8
14
14
28
3.5
B Jackson
FOSTERS Ph
10
12
12
2
26
2.6
C Sims
M.L.B.C. L
8
12
12
2
26
3.25
K Anders
MMG30
11
10
10
5
25
2.27
B Courtney
EE23
12
12
12
24
2
C Ireland
MT EVELYN
4
10
10
1
21
5.25
T Jackson
GFOST23
3
10
10
1
21
7
S Ellen
S.E.B.C. S
10
9
9
2
20
2
A Vukic
M.L.B.C. L
7
9
9
18
2.57
A Spinello
S.E.B.C. S
10
9
9
18
1.8
C Francis
FOSTERS Ph
11
9
9
18
1.64
M Scholtz
MT EVELYN
2
9
9
18
9
A Chirnside
S.E.B.C. S
11
8
8
1
17
1.55
R Grey
MMG30
8
7
7
3
17
2.12
T Heffernan
MMG30
11
8
8
1
17
1.55
E Sullivan-Borg
M/BARK 07
12
8
8
16
1.33
C Boehl
MMG30
5
7
7
1
15
3
J Crow
S.E.B.C. S
10
7
7
14
1.4
A Chamberlain
S.E.B.C. S
9
6
6
12
1.33
C Nott
S.E.B.C. S
9
5
5
2
12
1.33
M Heffernan
GFOST23
3
6
6
12
4
S Porch
EE23
12
6
6
12
1
S Jaworski
diamonds
1
6
6
12
12
H Jackson
GFOST23
3
5
5
10
3.33
M Rowe
M.L.B.C. L
6
5
5
10
1.67
T Phelps
S.C.Y.C. S
2
5
5
10
5
A Kerr
MMG29
3
4
1
3
9
3
A Zappia
M.L.B.C. L
1
4
4
8
8
J Holmes
S.C.Y.C. S
2
4
4
8
4
M Trimboli
M.L.B.C. L
8
4
4
8
1
M Tenney
diamonds
1
4
4
8
8
P Sculthorpe
M.L.B.C. L
1
4
4
8
8
T Mckinlay
S.C.Y.C. S
3
4
4
8
2.67
A Paynter
MT EVELYN
4
3
3
6
1.5
A Dodd
MMG29
3
3
3
6
2
C Volf
FOSTERS Ph
11
3
3
6
0.55
C Haskayne
S.E.B.C. S
2
3
3
6
3
C Holland
M.L.B.C. L
7
3
3
6
0.86
D Roberts
S.E.B.C. S
2
3
3
6
3
G Scheel
MMG30
2
3
3
6
3
J Strachan
MT EVELYN
3
3
3
6
2
J Vukic
M.L.B.C. L
5
2
2
2
6
1.2
M Jordon
MMG30
10
3
3
6
0.6
M Wobbes
MT EVELYN
4
3
3
6
1.5
M Ellen
S.E.B.C. S
11
3
3
6
0.55
Z Servinis
MMG30
3
3
3
6
2
A Stewart
GFOST23
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
H Bedford
MT EVELYN
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
A Melbourne
GFOST23
2
2
2
4
2
A Hendrie
M.L.B.C. L
1
2
2
4
4
A Clifford
MMG29
3
2
2
4
1.33
C Mcgrath
diamonds
1
2
2
4
4
I D Losa
MMG30
8
2
2
4
0.5
L Williams
S.C.Y.C. S
3
2
2
4
1.33
M Shannon
GFOST23
2
2
2
4
2
A Crossland
S.E.B.C. S
2
1
1
2
1
A Wahrenberger
S.E.B.C. S
2
1
1
2
1
C Mcmillin
S.E.B.C. S
2
1
1
2
1
C Canning
S.E.B.C. S
1
1
1
2
2
E Mcdonald
S.E.B.C. S
1
1
1
2
2
H Pace
diamonds
1
1
1
2
2
J Hendrie
M.L.B.C. L
1
1
1
2
2
L Sampson-Smith
FOSTERS Ph
2
1
1
2
1
S Kinsman
S.E.B.C. S
1
1
1
2
2
J Wilson
S.C.Y.C. S
2
1
1
0.5
T Dipietrantonio
S.E.B.C. S
2
1
1
0.5
A Rowden
M.L.B.C. L
8
A Caldwell
GFOST23
3
B Jackson
GFOST23
1
B Collins
MT EVELYN
4
B Pigdon
MMG29
3
C Mckercher
S.C.Y.C. S
2
C O'Neill
MMG30
1
E Grigg
diamonds
1
E Farkashazy
MT EVELYN
3
G Petronio
S.E.B.C. S
1
H Gersh
MMG29
3
H Jackson
FOSTERS Ph
1
H Martin
MMG29
3
J Manikandan
MMG30
11
J Manikandan
MMG30
12
K Fiorentino
diamonds
1
K Thomas
GFOST23
2
L Goodman
MONTG04
1
M Edwards
S.E.B.C. S
4
R D'Arcy
MMG29
2
S Wilson
S.C.Y.C. S
1
S Panagiotopoulos
MMG29
3
T Cameron
diamonds
1
T Wiggins
S.E.B.C. S
1
T Jackson
FOSTERS Ph
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started