Newcastle Basketball Association
Venues
Club Websites
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Newcastle Basketball Association
/
2024 Under 10s Girls - Term 1 - Gp 1
Filter by season
2024
2023/24
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 Under 10s Mixed - Term 4 - Gp 1
2024 Under 10s Girls - Term 1 - Gp 1
2024 Under 10s Girls - Term 1 - Gp 2
2024 Under 10s Mixed - Term 1 - Gp 1
2024 Under 10s Mixed - Term 1 - Gp 2
2024 Under 10s Mixed - Term 1 - Gp 3
2024 Under 10s Mixed - Term 1 - Gp 4
2024 Under 10s Mixed - Term 1 - Premier League
2024 Under 10s Mixed - Term 1- Gp 5
U/11 Girls Div 1
2023 Under 10s Mixed - Term 4 - Gp 2
U/11 Girls Div 2
2023 Under 10s Mixed - Term 4 - Gp 3
U/11 Boys Div 1
2023 Under 10s Mixed - Term 4 - Gp 4
U/11 Boys Div 2
U/11 Boys Div 3
U/11 Boys Div 4
2023 Under 10s Mixed - Term 4 - Gp 5
U/13 Girls Div 1
2023 Under 10s Mixed - Term 4 - Gp 6
U/13 Girls Div 2
U/13 Girls Div 3
2023 Under 10s Girls - Term 4 - Gp 1
2023 Under 8s - Term 4 9am
2023 Under 8s - Term 4 Boys Div 1
2023 Under 8s - Term 4 Boys Div 2
2023 Under 8s - Term 4 Girls Div 1
2023 Under 8s - Term 4 Girls Div 2
2024 Under 8s Mixed - Term 1 - Girls
2024 Under 8s Mixed - Term 1 - Group 1
2024 Under 8s Mixed - Term 1 - Group 2
2023 Under 10s Girls - Term 4
U/13 Boys Div 1
U/13 Boys Div 2
U/13 Boys Div 3
U/13 Boys Div 4
U/13 Boys Div 5
U/13 Boys Div 6
U/13 Boys Div 7
U/15 Girls Div 1
U/15 Girls Div 2
U/15 Girls Div 3
U/15 Girls Div 4
U/15 Boys Div 1
U/15 Boys Div 2
U/15 Boys Div 3
U/15 Boys Div 4
U/15 Boys Div 5
U/15 Boys Div 6
U/15 Boys Div 7
U/15 Boys Div 8
U/17 Girls Div 1
U/17 Girls Div 2
U/17 Girls Div 3
U/17 Boys Div 1
U/17 Boys Div 2
U/17 Boys Div 3
U/17 Boys Div 4
U/17 Boys Div 5
U/17 Boys Div 6
U/17 Boys Div 7
2024 Summer Premier Men
2024 Summer Monday Men 1
2024 Summer Monday Men 2
2024 Summer Monday Men 3
2024 Summer Monday Men 4
2024 Summer Monday Men 5
2024 Summer Premier Women
2024 Summer Monday Women 1
2024 Summer Monday Women 2
2024 Summer Monday Women 3
2024 Summer Tuesday Men 2
2024 Summer Tuesday Men 3
2024 Summer Tuesday Men 4
2024 Summer Tuesday Men 5
2024 Summer Tuesday Men 6
2024 Summer Tuesday Men 7
2024 Summer Thursday Men 1
2024 Summer Thursday Men 2
2024 Summer Thursday Men 3
2024 Summer Thursday Men 4
2024 Summer Thursday Men 5
2024 Summer Thursday Men 6
2024 Summer Thursday Men 7
2024 Summer Thursday Women
Fixtures/Results
2024 Under 10s Girls - Term 1 - Gp 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
Z Mcgovern
West Sprinkes
8
27
27
54
6.75
J Bilminga
City Sparkles
8
18
18
36
4.5
L Cruikshank
Port Gems
7
14
14
1
29
4.14
R Nelson
Lakers Liberty
8
14
14
28
3.5
E Terbeeke
Lakers Liberty
8
13
13
26
3.25
E Hilton
City Sparkles
8
10
10
1
21
2.62
E Isaac
City Sparkles
7
10
10
20
2.86
M Offereins
West Sprinkes
7
10
10
20
2.86
R Scarr
Port Gems
8
9
9
2
20
2.5
A Lennon
Lakers Liberty
9
8
8
16
1.78
E Downer
City Sparkles
8
8
8
16
2
E Gilbertson
City Sparkles
8
8
8
16
2
T Paddison
Port Power
8
7
7
14
1.75
M Noonan
City Sparkles
7
6
6
12
1.71
I Edwards
Port Gems
9
5
5
10
1.11
A Donnelly
City Sparkles
8
4
4
1
9
1.12
A Clasie
City Sparkles
5
4
4
8
1.6
H Stevenson
Port Gems
9
4
4
8
0.89
L W Henderson
Port Power
7
4
4
2
10
1.43
E Brown
Port Power
8
3
3
6
0.75
L Allardice
Lakers Liberty
8
3
3
6
0.75
C Moore
Lakers Liberty
9
2
2
4
0.44
L Pettifer
Port Power
8
2
2
4
0.5
L Woods-Mcilwaine
Port Gems
9
2
2
4
0.44
O Stafford
Port Gems
9
2
2
4
0.44
P Morgan
Port Power
8
2
2
4
0.5
S Carmody
West Sprinkes
2
2
2
4
2
S Reynolds
Lakers Liberty
8
2
2
4
0.5
Z Fullerton
Port Power
8
2
2
4
0.5
A Mantle
Port Sparks
1
1
1
2
2
A A Puru
Port Gems
9
1
1
2
0.22
A Palmer
City Sparkles
7
1
1
2
0.29
D Brown
Port Sparks
2
1
1
2
1
G Ware
Port Sparks
2
1
1
2
1
I Graham
Port Sparks
2
1
1
2
1
T Scott
West Sprinkes
7
1
1
1
3
0.43
A Heywood
Port Power
8
C Aitchison
Lakers Liberty
7
E Daley-Wallace
Port Power
8
E Stolk
Port Gems
2
E Stolk
Port Sparks
1
E Kennedy
Port Sparks
2
G Hardaker
Port Power
7
I Smith
West Sprinkes
2
L Bradshaw
West Sprinkes
5
L Carr
West Sprinkes
4
S Young
Lakers Liberty
9
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started