Southern Basketball Association
Fixtures/Results
Clearances
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Basketball Association
/
Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Winter 2019
Filter by season
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2019 Winter
2018 Winter
2017 Winter
2016 Winter
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Friday U9 Boys Blue Full Height Winter 2019
Friday U9 Boys Blue Modified Winter 2019
Friday U9 Boys Orange Full Height Winter 2019
Friday U9 Boys Orange Modified Winter 2019
Friday U9 Girls Full Height Winter 2019
Friday U9 Girls Modified Winter 2019
Monday Daytime Ladies Winter 2019
Monday U12 Girls A/A Reserve Grade Winter 2019
Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Winter 2019
Monday U12 Girls B2 Grade Winter 2019
Monday U12 Girls C1 Grade Winter 2019
Monday U12 Girls C2 Grade Winter 2019
Monday U12 Girls D Grade Winter 2019
Monday U18 Girls A Grade Winter 2019
Monday U18 Girls B Grade Winter 2019
Monday U18 Girls C Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Winter 2019
Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U12 Boys D3 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U14 Boys A Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U14 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U14 Boys B2 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U14 Boys B3 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U14 Boys B4 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U14 Boys C1 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U14 Boys C2 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U14 Boys C3 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U14 Boys C4 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U14 Boys D/D Reserve Winter 2019
Saturday U14 Boys D2 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U16 Boys B3 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U16 Boys C2 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U16 Boys D1 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U16 Boys D2 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U16 Boys D3 Grade Winter 2019
Saturday U16 Boys Winter 2019
Sunday U18 Boys A Res Grade Winter 2019
Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Winter 2019
Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Winter 2019
Sunday U18 Boys C Grade Winter 2019
Sunday U18 Boys D Grade Winter 2019
Sunday U18 Boys Grade Winter 2019
Sunday U20 Girls Winter 2019
Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Winter 2019
Sunday U21 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2019
Sunday U21 Boys B2 Grade Winter 2019
Sunday U21 Boys B3 Grade Winter 2019
Sunday U21 Boys C Grade Winter 2019
Sunday U21 Boys D Grade Winter 2019
Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Winter 2019
Sunday U23 Girls B Grade Winter 2019
Thursday Daytime Ladies Winter 2019
Thursday U10 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Winter 2019
Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2019
Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Winter 2019
Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Winter 2019
Thursday U10 Boys D Grade Winter 2019
Thursday U10 Girls A/A Reserve Grade Winter 2019
Thursday U10 Girls B Grade Winter 2019
Thursday U10 Girls C Grade Winter 2019
Tuesday Access Winter 2019
Tuesday U14 Girls A/A Res Grade Winter 2019
Tuesday U14 Girls B Grade Winter 2019
Tuesday U14 Girls C1 Grade Winter 2019
Tuesday U14 Girls C2 Grade Winter 2019
Tuesday U14 Girls D Grade Winter 2019
Wednesday U16 Girls A Grade Winter 2019
Wednesday U16 Girls B Grade Winter 2019
Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Winter 2019
Wednesday U16 Girls C2 Grade Winter 2019
Wednesday U16 Girls D Grade Winter 2019
Monday Mens A Grade Winter 2019
Monday Mens B Grade Winter 2019
Monday Women's A Grade Winter 2019
Monday Women's B Grade Winter 2019
Tuesday Men's A Grade Winter 2019
Tuesday Men's B Grade Winter 2019
Tuesday Men's C Grade Winter 2019
Tuesday Men's D Grade Winter 2019
Wednesday Men's A Grade Winter 2019
Wednesday Men's B Grade Winter 2019
Wednesday Men's C Grade Winter 2019
Wednesday Men's D Grade Winter 2019
Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Winter 2019
Wednesday Men's Over 35 B Grade Winter 2019
Thursday Men's Open Grade Winter 2019
Thursday Women's Open Grade Winter 2019
Sunday Mixed Open Winter 2019
Fixtures/Results
Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Winter 2019
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
B Spence
Mordy Flyers Fire
17
16
87
34
256
15.06
B Arhondis
Mentone Mustangs Fire
12
15
28
13
114
9.5
W Diver
Pacers U16 Silver
15
10
37
8
112
7.47
M Nikolitsis
Mordy Flyers Fire
17
9
23
73
4.29
B Anderson
St Leonard's Lightning
13
8
4
32
2.46
J Wang
Mordy Flyers Fire
17
7
17
5
60
3.53
J Montry
Sharks Threshers
13
7
13
8
55
4.23
C Bernhard
St Leonard's Lightning
13
6
42
12
114
8.77
I Lovell
Pacers U16 Silver
8
6
16
9
59
7.38
K Katsabiris
Pacers U16 Yellow
13
6
30
17
95
7.31
J Blaikie
Bullits Phoenix
13
5
38
15
106
8.15
J Butler
Bullits Phoenix
12
5
60
18
153
12.75
S Somogyi
St Leonard's Leopards
11
5
17
9
58
5.27
A Bartel
Pacers U16 Peacock
11
4
51
17
131
11.91
J Dance
Mentone Mustangs Fire
11
4
1
1
15
1.36
J Young
Pacers U16 Teal
16
4
14
14
54
3.38
M Newman-Morris
Sharks Leopard
1
4
4
20
20
N Sparre
Pacers U16 Silver
15
4
34
15
95
6.33
A Ward
Pacers U16 Teal
17
3
24
8
65
3.82
A Kenny
Pacers U16 Yellow
14
3
22
6
59
4.21
J Scholfield
Bullits White
10
3
9
5
32
3.2
T Yosifidis
Pacers U16 Peacock
12
3
73
25
180
15
A Burford
Mentone Mustangs Fire
11
2
1
1
9
0.82
C Levey
OMBC Panthers Yellow
3
2
6
2
F Kovats
Bullits Phoenix
11
2
6
2
20
1.82
H Cooley
Pacers U16 Silver
11
2
18
9
51
4.64
J Tuffley
Bullits White
14
2
28
5
67
4.79
J Kelly
Pacers U16 Silver
13
2
46
19
117
9
J Sum
Sharks Bulls
1
2
3
12
12
L H Ure
St Leonard's Leopards
10
2
6
4
22
2.2
R Khanna
St Leonard's Leopards
10
2
61
14
142
14.2
T Anderson
Sharks Threshers
12
2
8
2
24
2
Z Tremigliozzi
Scalpers (Gladiators)
1
2
2
1
11
11
A Dowd
Warriors Bolt
3
1
1
5
1.67
B Yates
Bullits White
14
1
27
9
66
4.71
C Wilce
Mentone Mustangs Fire
12
1
45
14
107
8.92
C Kokai
St Leonard's Leopards
10
1
4
11
1.1
C Nisbet
St Leonard's Leopards
10
1
1
1
6
0.6
C Olivier
St Leonard's Lightning
10
1
2
7
0.7
C Friso
OMBC Panthers Yellow
3
1
2
5
12
4
C Hollway
Bullits Cyclones
2
1
10
23
11.5
D Mababa
Pacers U16 Peacock
13
1
11
5
30
2.31
D Richards
Pacers U16 Silver
16
1
32
12
79
4.94
E Lyons
Sharks Bulls
1
1
1
1
6
6
F Barnes
Pacers U16 Yellow
13
1
38
4
83
6.38
F Whitson
Warriors Bolt
1
1
3
3
J Lever
St Leonard's Lightning
13
1
17
3
40
3.08
J Cole
Mordy Flyers Bucks
2
1
5
1
14
7
J Sesa
Mentone Mustangs Fire
9
1
3
2
11
1.22
K Hooper
Mordy Flyers Fire
17
1
30
3
66
3.88
L Celantano
Bullits Phoenix
13
1
27
19
76
5.85
M Stikkelbroeck
St Leonard's Leopards
11
1
21
3
48
4.36
M Gathercole
Bullits White
11
1
18
5
44
4
M Davidson
Sharks Threshers
8
1
34
8
79
9.88
O Fyfe
Warriors Bolt
4
1
1
5
1.25
S Feehan
Pacers U16 Yellow
15
1
37
3
80
5.33
S Palmer
Bullits White
12
1
13
4
33
2.75
S Mclennan
Bullits Cyclones
1
1
2
1
8
8
T Federici
OMBC Panthers Grit
1
1
3
3
T Howden
Bullits Cyclones
2
1
8
4
23
11.5
T Lomagno
Mentone Mustangs Fire
12
1
13
8
37
3.08
W Pearson
Pacers U16 Teal
16
1
34
11
82
5.12
W Tuffley
Bullits White
14
1
15
8
41
2.93
A Challinor
Pacers U16 Peacock
13
16
3
35
2.69
A Tenaglia
OMBC Panthers Yellow
2
2
4
2
A Chand
Pacers U16 Red
1
5
10
10
B Antonis
Warriors Bolt
3
4
5
13
4.33
B Cornehls
Highett Bulldogs Heat
2
9
18
9
B Edmondson
Bullits Cyclones
1
11
22
22
B Morris
Warriors Bolt
4
4
1
9
2.25
B Wilken
Pacers U16 Peacock
13
34
30
98
7.54
B Shim
OMBC Panthers Yellow
3
9
3
21
7
C Mackenzie
Bullits Cyclones
2
16
32
16
C Staggs
OMBC Panthers Yellow
3
1
2
0.67
C Mitchell
Highett Bulldogs Heat
2
3
6
3
C Diano
Pacers U16 Silver
8
2
1
5
0.62
C Begg
Bullits Phoenix
9
10
6
26
2.89
C Morgan
Sharks Bulls
1
1
1
3
3
C Tsirigos
Mordy Flyers Fire
14
33
14
80
5.71
D Pickett
Mentone Mustangs Cobras
2
2
4
2
D Ray
Sharks Threshers
2
D Whitson
Warriors Bolt
3
1
1
0.33
D Tucker
Scalpers (Gladiators)
1
D Castle
Sharks Threshers
11
24
15
63
5.73
D Iera
St Leonard's Lightning
11
3
2
8
0.73
D Higgins
Pacers U16 Teal
9
5
1
11
1.22
D Tadich
OMBC Panthers Blue
3
3
1
7
2.33
D Nguyen
OMBC Panthers Yellow
3
1
4
6
2
D Adams
Mordy Flyers Bucks
1
D Collins
Sharks Leopard
1
4
8
8
E Szapirko
Mordy Flyers Fire
13
3
1
7
0.54
E Esakson
OMBC Panthers Yellow
3
8
1
17
5.67
E Oxley
Sharks Leopard
1
1
2
2
E Vrionis
Pacers U16 Silver
1
3
6
6
F Chandler
Pacers U16 Teal
9
11
22
2.44
F Bochel
Pacers U16 Red
1
14
28
28
F Vorrath
OMBC Panthers Grit
1
F Grift
Pacers U16 Red
1
2
4
4
F Mclaughlin
Mordy Flyers Fire
16
8
4
20
1.25
F Gori
Sharks Leopard
1
4
2
10
10
F Davis
Bullits White
5
3
1
7
1.4
H Hughes
OMBC Panthers Blue
3
4
3
11
3.67
H O'Donnell
OMBC Panthers Grit
1
3
1
7
7
H Selby
OMBC Panthers Blue
3
4
1
9
3
J Dickson
Pacers U16 Teal
14
75
34
184
13.14
J Edwards
Mentone Mustangs Cobras
2
1
2
1
J Lawson
Highett Bulldogs Heat
2
6
3
15
7.5
J May
Highett Bulldogs Heat
2
10
20
10
J Prabaharan
OMBC Panthers Blue
3
9
5
23
7.67
J Dong
Bullits Phoenix
12
8
5
21
1.75
J Mitchell
Highett Bulldogs Heat
2
4
8
4
J Sieira
Pacers U16 Peacock
13
19
4
42
3.23
J Paine
Sharks Threshers
11
4
5
13
1.18
J Zammit
OMBC Panthers Blue
2
J Figredo
Pacers U16 Teal
13
41
8
90
6.92
J Humble
Mentone Mustangs Cobras
2
J Ilias
Scalpers (Gladiators)
1
J Preda
Pacers U16 Peacock
13
6
12
0.92
J Zervas
St Leonard's Leopards
9
6
12
1.33
J Kneen
Mordy Flyers Bucks
2
1
2
1
J Collins
Mordy Flyers Bucks
2
4
1
9
4.5
J Kotsiopoulos
Mentone Mustangs Fire
12
4
8
0.67
J Letts
Pacers U16 Red
1
7
4
18
18
J Thompson
Scalpers (Gladiators)
1
1
2
2
J Saffin
Pacers U16 Silver
1
3
6
6
J Caldwell
Bullits Phoenix
1
1
2
2
J Docking
Bullits Phoenix
2
2
4
2
J Farrington
Pacers U16 Yellow
15
13
6
32
2.13
J Kerr
Pacers U16 Teal
16
39
16
94
5.88
J Tonini
Bullits White
14
44
20
108
7.71
J Scott
OMBC Panthers Grit
1
3
2
8
8
J Lohan
Bullits Cyclones
2
1
1
0.5
K Reed
Bullits Cyclones
2
5
1
11
5.5
K O'Connor
Pacers U16 Yellow
13
18
8
44
3.38
L Howell
Sharks Leopard
1
L Parker
Pacers U16 Yellow
14
49
16
114
8.14
L Cavarra
Mordy Flyers Fire
4
4
1
9
2.25
L Rankine
Bullits White
1
L Davoren
Mentone Mustangs Fire
11
8
3
19
1.73
M Minkovski
Pacers U16 Silver
16
11
4
26
1.62
M Micalessi
St Leonard's Lightning
9
14
28
3.11
M Baeni
Highett Bulldogs Heat
1
2
4
4
M Golotta
Scalpers (Gladiators)
1
M O'Brien
Mentone Mustangs Cobras
2
4
1
9
4.5
N Murphy
Sharks Leopard
1
1
1
1
N Hartman
Bullits Cyclones
2
2
4
2
O Ghaly
St Leonard's Leopards
9
3
2
8
0.89
O Hughes
OMBC Panthers Blue
3
1
2
0.67
O Kovats
Bullits Phoenix
11
11
4
26
2.36
O Stafford
OMBC Panthers Grit
1
2
4
4
O Constantinou
Scalpers (Gladiators)
1
2
4
4
O Chugg
Pacers U16 Red
1
2
1
5
5
P Wilcox
Sharks Threshers
11
28
8
64
5.82
P Phan
OMBC Panthers Yellow
3
5
1
11
3.67
R Netley
St Leonard's Lightning
13
51
7
109
8.38
R Wilton
Mentone Mustangs Cobras
2
13
3
29
14.5
R Hunag
Sharks Threshers
9
7
2
16
1.78
R Buck
Mordy Flyers Bucks
2
2
4
2
S Hardeman
Pacers U16 Yellow
13
18
4
40
3.08
S Vakirtzis
Sharks Bulls
1
1
1
3
3
S Adams
Sharks Bulls
1
1
2
2
S Feekman
Highett Bulldogs Heat
2
6
12
6
S Liaskos
Mordy Flyers Fire
14
8
1
17
1.21
S Lai
OMBC Panthers Grit
1
3
3
9
9
S Culley
OMBC Panthers Blue
3
4
2
10
3.33
S Sands
Mentone Mustangs Cobras
2
7
2
16
8
S Velos
Sharks Bulls
1
S Troc
Mentone Mustangs Cobras
2
3
6
3
T Mckimm
Warriors Bolt
4
6
1
13
3.25
T Jarvis
Warriors Bolt
3
3
6
2
T V Ameyden
Sharks Threshers
10
8
2
18
1.8
T Randall
Mentone Mustangs Cobras
2
T Farrell
Warriors Bolt
3
1
2
0.67
T Woodyat
Mordy Flyers Bucks
2
2
4
2
T Allison
Sharks Threshers
2
W Sargeant
Pacers U16 Teal
1
W Hardeman
Pacers U16 Teal
1
3
6
6
W Hughes
OMBC Panthers Blue
3
9
4
22
7.33
X Tremigliozzi
Scalpers (Gladiators)
1
X Webb
Highett Bulldogs Heat
2
2
2
1
Z Ishchenko
OMBC Panthers Grit
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started