FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U14 - JBNPL 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
NPL VIC Women
NPL VIC Men
VPL 1 Men
VPL 2 Men
U20 - NPL VIC Women
U23 - NPL VIC Men
U23 - VPL 1 Men
U23 - VPL 2 Men
U13 - NPL VIC Girls
U15 - NPL VIC Girls
U17 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - NPL East VIC Boys
U18 - NPL North VIC Boys
U18 - NPL South VIC Boys
U18 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - JBNPL 1
U14 - JBNPL 2
U14 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U14 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U15 - JBNPL 1
U15 - JBNPL 2
U15 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U15 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U16 - JBNPL 1
U16 - JBNPL 2
U16 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U16 - JBNPL 3 North-West
U18 - JBNPL 1
U18 - JBNPL 2
U18 - JBNPL 3 South-East
U18 - JBNPL 3 North-West
Fixtures/Results
U14 - JBNPL 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Rimac
FC Bulleen Lions
5
1
A R Allon
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
A Kaddour
Green Gully SC
5
A Yusuf
Western United FC
5
A Awad
Melbourne Victory FC
5
1
A Torcaso
Essendon Royals SC
4
1
1
A Vitellone
FC Bulleen Lions
5
1
2
A Adams
Western United FC
4
A Parker
Glen Eira FC
5
A M Fadly
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
A Saini
Melbourne City - NPL
3
1
A Brauer
Green Gully SC
4
A Demisse
Western United FC
5
1
A Bateson
Western United FC
3
A L Vita
Essendon Royals SC
3
A Stopajnik
Malvern City FC
5
A Karaiskos
Western United FC
5
1
A Miter
Essendon Royals SC
5
2
A Zhao
Malvern City FC
5
A Gjohilani
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
A Gatsios
FC Bulleen Lions
4
A Klapsinos
Essendon Royals SC
5
A Mcmahon
Green Gully SC
4
1
A Smith
Glen Eira FC
5
A Westaway
Glen Eira FC
5
A Ozdemir
Essendon Royals SC
4
A Johal
Green Gully SC
5
A Tarash
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
A Irvine-Jones
Malvern City FC
5
3
A D Patay
Green Gully SC
5
A Koldere
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
1
A Chand
Glen Eira FC
4
B Aras
Western United FC
4
1
B Ahmedin
Green Gully SC
4
B Misokka
Essendon Royals SC
5
B Romanovski
Melbourne Victory FC
5
2
B Gacsal
South Melbourne FC
4
B Blewett
Western United FC
4
B Olds
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
B Nguyen
Essendon Royals SC
4
B Cartwright
FC Bulleen Lions
4
1
B Austin
Glen Eira FC
3
C Warrington
Glen Eira FC
3
C Lykopoulos
Western United FC
2
1
C Brydon
Glen Eira FC
5
C Fox
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
C Kovanidis
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
C D Felice
Essendon Royals SC
3
C Endekov
Essendon Royals SC
4
D Dichiera
Melbourne Victory FC
5
1
D Cvetkovski
Green Gully SC
5
D D Filippo
Melbourne Victory FC
4
D Lomas
Melbourne City - NPL
5
2
D Briggs
Glen Eira FC
4
D Jeles
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
3
D Cabrera
Malvern City FC
5
1
D Calleja
Melbourne City - NPL
5
D Sakaci
Melbourne Victory FC
5
1
D Floratos
FC Bulleen Lions
5
D Nedza
Melbourne City - NPL
5
2
D Mcaleer
Melbourne Victory FC
5
2
E Kaminski
Malvern City FC
5
E Rados
Melbourne City - NPL
5
E Mckay
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
E Derricott
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
E Kingston
Western United FC
5
E Cakeri
FC Bulleen Lions
5
1
1
E Kamawal
Essendon Royals SC
4
E Saristavros
South Melbourne FC
5
2
1
E Tzamouranis
South Melbourne FC
4
1
E Abraha
Western United FC
1
E Corrie
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
E Recchia
Melbourne City - NPL
5
1
E Sayers
Essendon Royals SC
5
1
E Deprisco
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
1
E Roubos
Green Gully SC
5
F O'Brien
Essendon Royals SC
5
F Symons
Malvern City FC
5
G Paone
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
1
G Canzoneri
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
G D Fabrizio
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
G Castillo
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
1
1
H Awada
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
1
H S ( Uppal
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
1
H Charter
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
1
H Truong
Melbourne City - NPL
1
H Zwiers
Melbourne Victory FC
5
5
H Clifton-Brown
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
H Fox
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
H V Ginkel
South Melbourne FC
4
H Ashton
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
1
I Zaitman
Malvern City FC
5
I Thomas-Parker
Melbourne Victory FC
5
J Mcewan
Bentleigh Greens SC
3
J Pavlinusic
Western United FC
4
J Vakrinos
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
J Westaway
Glen Eira FC
5
2
J Caruana
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
J Ibrahim
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
1
J Kovacevic
Melbourne Victory FC
5
1
J Falcon
Melbourne City - NPL
5
J Leshetz
Malvern City FC
5
1
J D'Emanuele
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
J Macfarlane
Western United FC
5
2
1
J Stevenson
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
J Ahmadi
Malvern City FC
5
J Gizdimidis
FC Bulleen Lions
5
1
1
J Hobson
Melbourne City - NPL
5
1
J Ryou
Melbourne City - NPL
5
J Gumbleton
Melbourne City - NPL
3
J F Sageman
FC Bulleen Lions
5
1
1
J Davies
Melbourne Victory FC
5
J Thompson
South Melbourne FC
5
1
J Panagiotou
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
1
J Stavrou
Melbourne Victory FC
4
J Hume
Green Gully SC
5
J Levy
South Melbourne FC
4
J Miloseski
Essendon Royals SC
5
J Zelaya
Essendon Royals SC
4
K Servin
Western United FC
3
1
K Sounthakith
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
K Mcclurg
South Melbourne FC
4
2
K Styczen
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
3
K Balasooriyage
Glen Eira FC
4
K Mcgurran
Malvern City FC
5
K Sapolu
FC Bulleen Lions
5
K Stoik
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
K Cvetkovic
South Melbourne FC
5
1
L Clarke
Melbourne Victory FC
5
1
L Kotsopoulos
FC Bulleen Lions
5
L Aeschlimann
Glen Eira FC
5
L Jovcevski
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
1
L Pagnin
FC Bulleen Lions
5
L Buttigieg
Melbourne Victory FC
3
1
L Alexopoulos
Melbourne Victory FC
5
L Pothuwila
Malvern City FC
5
L Theodorou
Malvern City FC
5
L Marrocco
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
L Devetak
Western United FC
3
L Manno
Essendon Royals SC
4
L Trimboli
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
2
1
L Yates
Melbourne City - NPL
5
3
L Georgiou
South Melbourne FC
5
2
1
L Laverde
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
1
L Loria
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
1
L Pitruzzello
Melbourne Victory FC
5
1
L Stawski
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
L Gal
Western United FC
5
M Parkhomenko
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
M Toor
Green Gully SC
5
4
M Mason
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
M Pilovski
Melbourne City - NPL
5
3
M Watts
Melbourne Victory FC
3
1
M Durand
South Melbourne FC
4
M Assaad
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
M O'Connor
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
1
M Giannios
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
2
M Ehsani
Malvern City FC
5
M Bonacci
FC Bulleen Lions
4
M Cohen
Melbourne City - NPL
5
6
M D'Alberto
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
1
M Petreski
Green Gully SC
5
M Trakilovic
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
1
1
M Arpaci
South Melbourne FC
5
1
M Supljeglav
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
1
M Kaddour
South Melbourne FC
5
4
1
M Kaddour
Green Gully SC
5
N Bradley
Essendon Royals SC
5
3
N Marcus
Glen Eira FC
5
1
N Davidov
Glen Eira FC
5
N Ghoshal
Western United FC
5
1
N Koussoulas
Melbourne Victory FC
5
2
1
N Mai
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
N Psirris
South Melbourne FC
5
N Gebru
Green Gully SC
4
N Johnson
FC Bulleen Lions
5
N Nheu
FC Bulleen Lions
5
N Pradhan
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
1
O Zilic
Melbourne City - NPL
5
O D Francesco
FC Bulleen Lions
1
O Veselinovski
Western United FC
5
O Esenyel
Green Gully SC
4
O Navon
Melbourne City - NPL
5
P Christoforidis
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
1
P A L H M A Erwan
Malvern City FC
5
2
1
R Casciere
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
R Groves
FC Bulleen Lions
5
R Anabtawi
South Melbourne FC
5
R Ke
Glen Eira FC
4
R Fernando
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
3
R Harper-Lietoff
FC Bulleen Lions
4
R Vaz
Glen Eira FC
3
R Kutleshi
Western United FC
5
1
R Kutlesa
Malvern City FC
5
1
R Antonypillai
South Melbourne FC
4
1
R B Hamra
FC Bulleen Lions
4
R Mckee
South Melbourne FC
3
R Schnepf
South Melbourne FC
4
1
R Botha
Glen Eira FC
5
1
S Naylon
Essendon Royals SC
5
1
S Mason
Glen Eira FC
5
1
S Thompson
South Melbourne FC
5
S Brown
Western United FC
3
1
S Filice
Malvern City FC
5
S Popovski
Western United FC
5
S Mohammadi
Melbourne City - NPL
5
1
S Girondoudas
Glen Eira FC
2
T Omer
Green Gully SC
5
T Mazenge
Green Gully SC
5
T Farange
Bentleigh Greens SC
5
T Widianto
Malvern City FC
5
1
T Alessi
FC Bulleen Lions
4
T Nedelkovski
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
1
T Ivkovic
Essendon Royals SC
3
V Bianco
Brimbank Stallions FC
5
W Moore
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
2
X Khreish
South Melbourne FC
4
X Munaretti
Glen Eira FC
5
1
1
X Schleiger
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
1
Y Ibrahim
Green Gully SC
5
Y Gao
South Melbourne FC
4
1
Y Chandab
Green Gully SC
5
Z Davis
Melbourne Victory FC
2
Z Meilak
Western United FC
1
Z Vardakas
Malvern City FC
5
Z Cincev
Brunswick Juventus FC
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started