Lacrosse Victoria
About Us
Fixtures & Results
Clubs
Ground Locations
Contact Us
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse Victoria
/
Under 15 Boys 2018
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012 Winter
2011
2010
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
State League Men 2018
Division 1 Men 2018
Division 2 Men 2018
Division 3 Men 2018
Under 17 Boys 2018
Under 15 Boys 2018
Under 13 Boys 2018
Under 11 Boys 2018
Under 11 Lightning Carnival #1 - Crocodiles Division 2018
Under 11 Lightning Carnival #1 - Eels Division 2018
Under 11 Lightning Carnival #1 - Sharks Division 2018
Under 11 Lightning Carnival #1 - Wombats Division 2018
Premier Division Women's 2018
Division 1 Women's 2018
Under 17 Girls 2018
Under 15 Girls 2018
Under 13 Girls 2018
Under 11 Girls 2018
Fixtures & Results
Under 15 Boys 2018
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Competition Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TA
TSC
HS
HSDATE
HSOPP
HSVENUE
A Papazoglou
Williamstown
13
2018-08-25
1
A Limaye
Surrey Park
15
2018-08-25
15
45
9
2018-08-11 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval 2
B Murphy
Surrey Park
15
2018-09-01
2
3
1
2018-04-28 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval 2
B Kiely
Footscray
11
2018-08-11
1
5
3
2018-08-04 10:30:00
Brunswick
Angliss Reserve 2
B Richardson
Surrey Park
9
2018-09-01
13
18
7
2018-08-11 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval 2
B Tran
Chadstone/Malvern
14
2018-08-18
21
67
8
2018-05-12 10:30:00
Footscray
Malvern Town Hall
B Watson
Footscray
11
2018-08-11
B Emery
Williamstown
13
2018-08-25
3
10
4
2018-06-02 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Fearon Reserve
C Henderson
Williamstown
8
2018-07-21
1
5
4
2018-07-21 10:30:00
Brunswick
Fleming Park 2 (Moreland)
C Iuliano
Brunswick
1
2018-04-28
C Webb
Williamstown
10
2018-08-11
5
2
2018-07-28 10:30:00
Footscray
Fearon Reserve
C O'Duil
Williamstown
12
2018-08-25
1
8
3
2018-05-26 10:30:00
Brunswick
Greenwich Reserve 1
C Mcauliffe
Surrey Park
9
2018-09-01
3
6
3
2018-08-11 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval 2
D Arapidis
Footscray
7
2018-08-11
2
1
2018-04-21 10:30:00
Caulfield
Angliss Reserve 1
D Wheeler
Surrey Park
9
2018-09-01
E Jowett
Chadstone/Malvern
12
2018-08-18
3
6
3
2018-08-04 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval 2
E Buchanan
Eltham
12
2018-09-08
23
44
7
2018-04-21 10:30:00
Williamstown
Fearon Reserve
E Coates
Chadstone/Malvern
11
2018-08-18
11
3
2018-07-28 10:30:00
Camberwell
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
F Hogan
Williamstown
12
2018-08-25
1
1
1
2018-07-28 10:30:00
Footscray
Fearon Reserve
F Deniz
Footscray
11
2018-08-11
2
G Nicholas
Williamstown
10
2018-07-21
2
25
8
2018-06-16 10:30:00
Camberwell
Greenwich Reserve 1
G Kidd
Surrey Park
16
2018-09-01
3
4
1
2018-05-05 10:30:00
Eltham
Mont Albert Reserve
G Ratje
Chadstone/Malvern
1
2018-05-19
H Truscott
Surrey Park
15
2018-09-01
2
2
2
2018-04-28 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval 2
H Farkas
Surrey Park
16
2018-09-01
15
33
8
2018-07-21 10:30:00
Footscray
Angliss Reserve 1
H Shaw
Chadstone/Malvern
13
2018-08-18
5
7
3
2018-05-26 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval 2
H Mcauliffe
Surrey Park
16
2018-09-01
17
37
7
2018-04-21 10:30:00
Camberwell
Eric Raven Reserve
J Falloon
Williamstown
7
2018-08-25
J Mannix
Footscray
8
2018-08-04
J Arnold
Chadstone/Malvern
11
2018-08-18
16
24
5
2018-05-26 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval 2
J Harders
Melbourne University
1
2018-05-05
J Suffolk
Chadstone/Malvern
12
2018-08-18
1
J Vlahakis
Williamstown
11
2018-08-25
1
9
2
2018-05-05 10:30:00
Footscray
Angliss Reserve 1
J Lai
Surrey Park
16
2018-09-01
J Thompson
Camberwell
11
2018-08-11
1
1
2018-05-05 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval 1
J Wick
Surrey Park
12
2018-09-01
5
3
2
2018-07-28 10:30:00
Brunswick
Fleming Park 2 (Moreland)
K Cook
Chadstone/Malvern
3
2018-07-14
4
7
5
2018-05-12 10:30:00
Footscray
Malvern Town Hall
K Ehle
Caulfield
15
2018-09-08
9
28
4
2018-06-16 10:30:00
Brunswick
Fleming Park 2 (Moreland)
K Pearson
Footscray
10
2018-08-11
L Cook
Chadstone/Malvern
11
2018-08-18
1
1
2018-08-04 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval 2
L Duell
Chadstone/Malvern
13
2018-08-18
6
17
3
2018-04-21 10:30:00
Brunswick
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
L Harker
Surrey Park
1
2018-04-21
2
2
2018-04-21 10:30:00
Camberwell
Eric Raven Reserve
L Barnes
Chadstone/Malvern
1
2018-05-19
1
1
2018-05-19 10:30:00
Caulfield
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1
L Gillies
Footscray
9
2018-08-11
4
1
1
2018-04-28 10:30:00
Camberwell
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
L Brown
Chadstone/Malvern
14
2018-08-18
M Arnold
Chadstone/Malvern
9
2018-08-18
2
1
2018-07-14 10:30:00
Eltham
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1
M Lee
Williamstown
12
2018-08-25
M Simoni
Williamstown
12
2018-08-18
10
2
2018-05-19 10:30:00
Surrey Park
Mont Albert Reserve
N Warburton
Williamstown
12
2018-08-25
3
9
2
2018-06-02 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Fearon Reserve
N Fenemor
Chadstone/Malvern
12
2018-08-18
N Burrett
Surrey Park
14
2018-09-01
2
3
1
2018-04-21 10:30:00
Camberwell
Eric Raven Reserve
O Jansson
Footscray
10
2018-08-11
2
O Mraz
Chadstone/Malvern
2
2018-04-28
O Catoggio
Footscray
11
2018-08-11
3
6
2
2018-05-19 10:30:00
Eltham
Lower Eltham Park 1
O Mastroianni
Chadstone/Malvern
12
2018-08-18
P Hoy
Chadstone/Malvern
13
2018-08-18
1
1
1
2018-06-02 10:30:00
Footscray
Malvern Town Hall
P Helder
Surrey Park
15
2018-09-01
8
12
5
2018-05-12 10:30:00
Brunswick
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
R Bettoni
Chadstone/Malvern
8
2018-08-18
R Govori
Williamstown
14
2018-08-25
8
27
4
2018-05-19 10:30:00
Surrey Park
Mont Albert Reserve
S King
Surrey Park
14
2018-09-01
S Sutherland
Surrey Park
15
2018-09-01
4
2
1
2018-04-28 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval 2
S Flanagan
Footscray
8
2018-08-04
2
5
2
2018-04-28 10:30:00
Camberwell
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
S Moutray-Read
Footscray
7
2018-08-11
3
1
2018-05-12 10:30:00
Chadstone/Malvern
Malvern Town Hall
S Dunham
Williamstown
5
2018-08-18
S Walsh
Footscray
11
2018-08-11
3
3
1
2018-05-26 10:30:00
Camberwell
Angliss Reserve 1
T Roordink
Williamstown
3
2018-08-18
3
1
1
2018-06-16 10:30:00
Camberwell
Greenwich Reserve 1
T Rooney
Chadstone/Malvern
14
2018-08-18
T Farkas
Surrey Park
1
2018-08-11
T Whiteman
Chadstone/Malvern
11
2018-08-18
1
1
2018-08-04 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval 2
V Catoggio
Footscray
3
2018-05-26
W Bowyer
Williamstown
14
2018-08-25
4
10
2
2018-05-19 10:30:00
Surrey Park
Mont Albert Reserve
W Hayward
Williamstown
1
2018-08-18
X Davis
Williamstown
10
2018-08-25
7
9
4
2018-06-30 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Greenwich Reserve 1
X T Tai
Surrey Park
12
2018-09-01
3
6
2
2018-04-21 10:30:00
Camberwell
Eric Raven Reserve
Z Wallis
Williamstown
12
2018-08-25
8
2
2018-06-30 10:30:00
Melbourne University
Greenwich Reserve 1
Z Elkins
Chadstone/Malvern
14
2018-08-18
4
17
3
2018-07-28 10:30:00
Camberwell
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1