Fixtures

Girls only 7/8th Grade - 2017

TIME & VENUE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
9:00 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2a (Map)
Skill session   FINAL   Onslow Bombays Match Centre
9:00 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2b (Map)
Onslow Colways   FINAL   Petone Settlers Match Centre
9:00 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2c (Map)
Onslow Lucknows   Results Entered   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Opals Match Centre
9:00 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2f (Map)
BNU Snow Crystals   FINAL   Hataitai Servals Match Centre
9:00 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2g (Map)
BNU Snowflakes   FINAL   Karori Bates Match Centre
9:00 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2h (Map)
Karori Adams   FINAL   Tawa Rubies Match Centre
9:20 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2a (Map)
Skill session   FINAL   Petone Settlers Match Centre
9:20 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2b (Map)
Onslow Bombays   Results Entered   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Opals Match Centre
9:20 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2c (Map)
Onslow Colways   FINAL   BNU Snow Crystals Match Centre
9:20 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2f (Map)
Karori Bates   FINAL   Onslow Lucknows Match Centre
9:20 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2g (Map)
Hataitai Servals   FINAL   Karori Adams Match Centre
9:20 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2h (Map)
Tawa Rubies   FINAL   BNU Snowflakes Match Centre
9:40 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2a (Map)
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Opals   Results Entered   Petone Settlers Match Centre
9:40 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2b (Map)
BNU Snow Crystals   FINAL   Skill session Match Centre
9:40 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2c (Map)
Karori Bates   Results Entered   Onslow Bombays Match Centre
9:40 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2f (Map)
Onslow Colways   FINAL   Karori Adams Match Centre
9:40 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2g (Map)
Tawa Rubies   FINAL   Onslow Lucknows Match Centre
9:40 AM
Sun 28 May
Live Now
Wakefield 2h (Map)
BNU Snowflakes   FINAL   Hataitai Servals Match Centre

Last Uploaded : Mon 29-May-2017 00:18:14