NFF Fixtures/Results

SW 09th Hokianga Div Grading

TIME & VENUE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
9:00 AM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Becroft Park 2 (Map)
Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   Results Entered   ORATIA FEARLESS Match Centre
9:30 AM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Becroft Park 2 (Map)
Forrest Hill Milford ROBERTS 9th Grade B   Results Entered   ORATIA FEARLESS Match Centre
10:00 AM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Bayswater Park 1 (Map)
North Shore Milan 9th Grade A   Results Entered   Hibiscus Coast Buzzers 9th Grade Match Centre
10:00 AM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Shepherds Park 2B (Map)
Birkenhead Blazers 9th Grade A2   Results Entered   Glenfield Leopards 9th Grade B Match Centre
10:00 AM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Stanmore Bay Park 1 (Map)
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9th Grade   Results Entered   Te Atatu Titans 9th Grade Match Centre
10:00 AM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Wainoni Park 2 (Map)
Greenhithe Strikers 9th Grade A   Results Entered   Waitakere City Santos Team 1 Match Centre
10:30 AM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Bayswater Park 1 (Map)
North Shore Milan 9th Grade A   Results Entered   Hibiscus Coast Buzzers 9th Grade Match Centre
10:30 AM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Shepherds Park 2B (Map)
Birkenhead Blazers 9th Grade A2   Results Entered   Glenfield Leopards 9th Grade B Match Centre
10:30 AM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Stanmore Bay Park 1 (Map)
Hibiscus Coast Rufer 9th Grade   Results Entered   Te Atatu Titans 9th Grade Match Centre
10:30 AM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Wainoni Park 2 (Map)
Greenhithe Strikers 9th Grade A   Results Entered   Waitakere City Santos Team 1 Match Centre
11:00 AM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Starling Park 2FT (Artificial) (Map)
Ranui Swanson Valley Boys 9th Grade A   Results Entered   Birkenhead Balmoral 9th Grade B1 Match Centre
11:30 AM
Sat 10 Jun
Live Now
Starling Park 2FT (Artificial) (Map)
Ranui Swanson Valley Boys 9th Grade A   Results Entered   Birkenhead Balmoral 9th Grade B1 Match Centre

Last Uploaded : Mon 23-Oct-2017 17:04:03

Competition Notes
No games on Saturday 15th and 22nd April (Easter and middle weekend of School Holidays)