Teams in General Club
Teams
Aces
(U/13 Boys Div 6)
Adamstown Tigers
(U/13 Boys Div 6)
Admirals
(U/15 Boys Div 7)
Alley - Oops
(U/13 Boys Div 7)
Alley Whoops
(2024 Summer Thursday Men 7)
And1
(U/15 Boys Div 8 )
Aussie Elite
(U/15 Boys Div 7)
Backdoor Badgers
(2024 Summer Thursday Men 5)
Badgers
(U/13 Boys Div 3)
Ball Hogz
(U/15 Boys Div 8 )
Bar Beach Bucks
(U/15 Boys Div 4)
Basket Hounds
(U/15 Boys Div 7)
Basketball Babes
(U/17 Girls Div 3)
Beerkats
(2024 Summer Thursday Men 5)
Better Then Average
(U/15 Boys Div 5)
Big Ballerz
(U/13 Boys Div 1)
Blue Lobsters
(U/15 Boys Div 4)
Blue Marlins
(U/15 Boys Div 8 )
Bobcats
(2024 Summer Monday Men 3)
Boxing kangaroos
(U/13 Boys Div 5)
Breakers
(U/11 Boys Div 3)
Brick Layers
(U/17 Girls Div 2)
Bricks
(U/15 Boys Div 1)
BRUINS - Thursday
(2024 Summer Thursday Men 1)
BTAC Bears
(U/13 Boys Div 5)
BTAC Bombers
(U/15 Boys Div 7)
BTAC Bulls
(U/11 Boys Div 4)
BTAC Cobras
(U/13 Boys Div 7)
BTAC Grizzlies
(U/11 Boys Div 2)
BTAC Hawks
(U/11 Boys Div 3)
BTAC Net Rippers
(U/15 Boys Div 2)
BTAC Storm
(U/11 Girls Div 2)
Bucks
(U/17 Boys Div 5)
Burnouts
(2024 Summer Monday Women 3)
Burnt Ants
(2024 Summer Thursday Men 2)
C-Town FL
(2024 Summer Monday Men 3)
Ceju D'Oz
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 3)
Cheese and crackers
(U/17 Boys Div 4)
City Shooters
(U/17 Girls Div 2)
Comets
(U/13 Girls Div 2)
Crackers
(U/15 Boys Div 6)
Crossovers
(U/13 Boys Div 2)
Currawongs
(U/15 Boys Div 7)
Dance Monkeys
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 6)
Dare Devils
(U/13 Girls Div 1)
Delly's Disciples - Tuesday
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 6)
Demons
(U/11 Boys Div 2)
Double O Devins
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 5)
Drain Babies
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 7)
Dummies on Defense
(U/15 Boys Div 5)
Dummy Runners
(2024 Summer Monday Men 4)
Dunkin Dudes
(U/11 Boys Div 2)
Eagles
(U/13 Boys Div 7)
Electric Eliminators - Thursday
(2024 Summer Thursday Men 3)
epic legends
(U/17 Girls Div 1)
Fire
(U/15 Boys Div 4)
Flames
(U/17 Girls Div 2)
Freaks
(U/15 Boys Div 5)
Frightening lightning
(U/13 Girls Div 2)
Fruit Tingles
(U/15 Girls Div 3)
Gems
(U/15 Girls Div 3)
Goated Guys
(U/11 Boys Div 3)
Goers dunk club
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 6)
Greek Freaks
(U/15 Boys Div 1)
Gutters Holes & Drains
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 3)
Hammerheads
(U/11 Boys Div 3)
Happy Hoopers
(U/11 Girls Div 1)
Hard Dee
(U/15 Boys Div 2)
Hawks
(U/15 Girls Div 2)
Healthy Harold Junior
(U/15 Boys Div 5)
Heat
(U/11 Boys Div 1)
Heights boys
(U/15 Boys Div 8 )
Hoop Breakers
(U/15 Boys Div 7)
Hoopers
(U/11 Boys Div 2)
Hoopeys New
(2024 Summer Monday Men 5)
Hoops and Havoc
(U/15 Boys Div 1)
Hoops, I Did it Again
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 5)
Hoopsters
(U/11 Boys Div 4)
Hoosier Daddies
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 4)
Hornets
(2024 Summer Thursday Men 4)
Hot chips
(U/15 Girls Div 4)
Hunter hurricanes e sports
(U/17 Boys Div 4)
Hurricanes
(U/11 Boys Div 2)
ice spice elite (b)
(U/15 Boys Div 3)
Ice Spice Elite (C)
(U/17 Boys Div 6)
Jetboots Allstars
(U/11 Girls Div 2)
Kareem Pies
(2024 Summer Thursday Men 2)
KFC Elite
(U/17 Boys Div 6)
LA Fakers
(2024 Summer Monday Men 5)
Lake Side Warriors
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 2)
Lakers Tigers
(U/17 Girls Div 3)
Lambton Lambs
(U/13 Girls Div 3)
Latham’s Team
(U/17 Boys Div 7)
LeBron Glazers
(U/17 Boys Div 6)
Lights Out
(2024 Summer Monday Women 2)
Little Big Men
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 3)
Low Ballers
(U/13 Boys Div 4)
LP Stingrays
(U/11 Girls Div 2)
Magic Mambas
(U/13 Boys Div 1)
Mamba
(U/15 Boys Div 3)
Mamba Magic
(U/11 Boys Div 2)
Manky Monkeys
(U/15 Boys Div 7)
Marvels
(U/17 Girls Div 2)
Mavericks
(U/13 Boys Div 3)
Menacing Monkeys
(U/15 Boys Div 2)
Merewether Monkeys
(U/15 Boys Div 5)
Mermaids
(U/13 Girls Div 3)
Metamorphs
(U/15 Boys Div 5)
MJ Minis
(U/13 Girls Div 2)
NBA Freaks
(U/15 Boys Div 5)
Neopolitan
(U/15 Boys Div 7)
Net Ripperz
(U/15 Boys Div 3)
Never Back Down Never What?
(U/17 Boys Div 4)
Newcastle Diamonds
(U/15 Girls Div 2)
Newcastle Nets
(U/13 Boys Div 6)
Newy Mixers
(U/13 Boys Div 2)
NGS U/13 Boys
(U/13 Boys Div 5)
NGS U/15 Boys - Red
(U/15 Boys Div 3)
Nothin but Net
(U/11 Boys Div 2)
Okey Dokey
(U/17 Boys Div 7)
Omar Elite
(U/15 Boys Div 2)
Opals
(U/17 Girls Div 3)
Panthers
(U/13 Boys Div 4)
Phoenix
(U/13 Girls Div 2)
Pinch N Roll
(U/17 Boys Div 7)
Pink Naked Molerats
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 4)
Pookie Bears
(U/17 Boys Div 2)
Post-tropical Cyclones
(U/11 Boys Div 1)
Pretty Princesses
(U/17 Boys Div 6)
Replay
(U/15 Girls Div 4)
Rizz Kings Elite
(U/17 Boys Div 3)
Rod Wave Elite
(U/15 Boys Div 3)
Rod wave un-elite
(U/17 Boys Div 2)
Rubies
(U/15 Girls Div 3)
Saints
(U/17 Girls Div 2)
Sayas Ink
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 3)
SGA's Kids
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 4)
Shifty Elite
(U/17 Boys Div 1)
Slam Dunkers
(U/15 Boys Div 2)
Slammers
(U/15 Girls Div 1)
Slumdog Millionaires
(U/17 Boys Div 2)
Small Ball
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 3)
Sneaker Squeakers
(U/15 Girls Div 3)
SPARE BALLS
(U/17 Boys Div 7)
Sparks
(U/11 Girls Div 2)
Speedy Devils
(U/13 Boys Div 5)
Spice Elite
(U/15 Boys Div 7)
Spider Joeys
(U/11 Boys Div 3)
Splash Mountain
(2024 Summer Tuesday Men 5)
Strangers
(2024 Summer Thursday Men 5)
Summer Blaze
(U/11 Girls Div 2)
Summer Storm
(U/13 Girls Div 1)
Summer Sunset
(U/13 Girls Div 2)
Summertime Stars
(U/13 Girls Div 2)
Suns
(U/15 Boys Div 6)
Sunset Slayers
(U/13 Girls Div 1)
Swifts
(U/15 Girls Div 2)
Swish Kebabs
(U/11 Boys Div 2)
Swish Kebabs (B)
(U/13 Boys Div 6)
Swish Kebabs (C)
(U/15 Girls Div 2)
Swish kings
(U/13 Boys Div 7)
Team Ramrod
(2024 Summer Thursday Men 4)
The Artists
(2024 Summer Thursday Men 6)
The Ballers
(U/17 Boys Div 7)
The Boys
(U/15 Boys Div 6)
The Bulls
(U/15 Boys Div 4)
The Dream Team
(U/15 Boys Div 8 )
The Dynamites
(U/11 Girls Div 2)
The Green Beans
(U/13 Boys Div 2)
The Grizzlies
(U/15 Boys Div 6)
The Junior Clams
(U/15 Boys Div 4)
The McNuggets
(U/15 Boys Div 4)
The net rippers
(U/15 Boys Div 4)
The Nets
(2024 Summer Thursday Men 6)
The Paxtons
(U/17 Boys Div 5)
The raptors
(U/13 Girls Div 1)
The Reggies
(U/13 Boys Div 1)
The Rippit Emeralds
(U/13 Girls Div 1)
The Shockers
(U/15 Girls Div 2)
The Sparks
(U/15 Girls Div 1)
The Speedy Chickens
(U/11 Boys Div 4)
The Stingrays
(U/11 Boys Div 1)
The Sweaty Boys
(U/15 Boys Div 4)
The Vikings
(U/13 Boys Div 1)
The Vipers
(U/11 Boys Div 3)
The Warriors
(U/15 Boys Div 2)
The Wolves
(U/15 Boys Div 5)
Thunder
(U/15 Boys Div 6)
Thunder 13
(U/13 Boys Div 4)
Thundercats
(U/13 Boys Div 6)
Tigers
(U/11 Boys Div 4)
Timberwolves
(U/15 Boys Div 6)
Titans
(U/11 Boys Div 4)
triple p
(2024 Summer Monday Men 2)
Trotsenforts
(U/17 Boys Div 6)
Tsunamis
(U/13 Girls Div 3)
United Nations
(U/17 Boys Div 2)
We Can't Shoot
(U/17 Boys Div 1)
West Bears
(U/11 Boys Div 3)
West Bullets
(U/13 Boys Div 7)
Wests Blazers
(U/13 Boys Div 5)
Whale Watchers
(2024 Summer Monday Men 4)
Wild Cats
(U/15 Boys Div 6)
WildCats (B)
(U/17 Girls Div 2)
Wooden Spoons
(U/15 Boys Div 5)
Young Bulls
(U/17 Boys Div 7)