Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

1987(W19 - Monday Morning Women)

1992 Dream Team(W19 - Tuesday Men B)

4 Maybe 5(W19 - Monday Men A)

6 Bucks(W19 - Monday Men D2)

ACES(W19 - Wednesday Women A / B)

Achilles Heel(W19 - Monday Men D3)

Age! (Mon)(W19 - Monday Men C3)

Age! (Thurs)(W19 - Thursday Men D1)

Air Ballers(W19 - Thursday Men C2)

AirBallers(W19 - Monday Men C2)

All Sorts(W19 - Wednesday Women C)

Alley-Oopsies(W19 - Wednesday Mixed D)

Allstars(W19 - Wednesday Women A / B)

Awkward Turtles(W19 - Wednesday Women C)

Ay Lmao(W19 - Monday Men B)

B'Lilly Ballers(W19 - Monday Men C2)

Back Hanners(W19 - Thursday Men C1)

Backcourt Violators(W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B)

Bad Mums(W19 - Monday Morning Women)

BAH(W19 - Sunday Mixed B)

Ballers(W19 - Monday Men C3)

Ballerz'(W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B)

Balls Up(W19 - Wednesday Women A / B)

Bannos Bulls(W19 - Thursday Men D1)

Basketball Buddies (W19 - Thursday Men C1)

Basketbrawlers(W19 - Monday Men C2)

Bayside Sonics(W19 - Thursday Men D1)

Bean Counters(W19 - Monday Men C1)

Beer Money (W19 - Tuesday Men D3)

bG(W19 - Thursday Men B)

Bike Squad(W19 - Tuesday Men D3)

Black Panthers(W19 - Monday Men D1)

Blaze(W19 - Monday Men B)

Blazers(W19 - Tuesday Men D2)

Blue Bandits(W19 - Tuesday Men D3)

BP Kickers(W19 - Thursday Men D2)

Brick City(W19 - Thursday Men B)

Bricklayers(W19 - Monday Men D1)

Bulls(W19 - Sunday Mixed A)

Burra's(W19 - Wednesday Women C)

C.D. Dingoes(W19 - Tuesday Men C)

CD Dingoes(W19 - Monday Men C1)

Channel 6 News(W19 - Monday Men B)

Charged(W19 - Sunday Mixed C)

Charlies Angles (W19 - Monday Men D4)

Chelsea Mudgutz(W19 - Tuesday Men D2)

Chicken Curry(W19 - Monday Morning Women)

Chicken Noodle Hoops(W19 - Wednesday Mixed D)

Chillis(W19 - Monday Men D1)

Cincinnati Gorillas(W19 - Wednesday Mixed C)

Clueless(W19 - Wednesday Women C)

Clueless(W19 - Sunday Mixed B)

Codgers(W19 - Thursday Men D2)

Comeback Kings(W19 - Monday Men C2)

Cosmatic Dunkers(W19 - Sunday Mixed C)

Courgoes (W19 - Monday Men D1)

CPL (W19 - Thursday Men C1)

Crave(W19 - Monday Men D4)

Crazy Cats(W19 - Sunday Mixed C)

Dads army(W19 - Tuesday Men D2)

Dart Squad(W19 - Wednesday Women C)

Dave(W19 - Monday Men D1)

Dazzling Divas(W19 - Wednesday Women C)

Dejavu(W19 - Sunday Masters Men)

Deuces(W19 - Sunday Mixed B)

Devils(W19 - Sunday Masters Men)

Don't Make Us Run(W19 - Tuesday Men D2)

Doopers(W19 - Sunday Men)

Double Dribblers (W19 - Monday Morning Women)

Dribbling Mess(W19 - Wednesday Women D)

Drop Squad(W19 - Wednesday Mixed C)

Dropkick Murphys(W19 - Thursday Men D2)

Duke(W19 - Tuesday Men A)

Duke Street(W19 - Monday Men C3)

Dun Gud(W19 - Thursday Men C2)

Dunkin Donuts(W19 - Wednesday Mixed D)

Eagles(W19 - Monday Men D2)

East High Wildcats(W19 - Wednesday Mixed C)

Ed Sheeran and co(W19 - Thursday Men A)

Express Alert(W19 - Wednesday Mixed C)

Feanos(W19 - Tuesday Men B)

Fireballers(W19 - Monday Men A)

Fish On(W19 - Monday Men A)

Flames(W19 - Thursday Men B)

Flaming Moes(W19 - Thursday Men C1)

Flounders(W19 - Wednesday Women D)

Flying Saucy's(W19 - Wednesday Women C)

Frankston Huskies(W19 - Sunday Mixed D)

Frankston Tropics (W19 - Wednesday Women D)

Free Willy 2(W19 - Thursday Men A)

Frost(W19 - Sunday Mixed B)

Gaile's Finest(W19 - Tuesday Men B)

GAMtime Lakers(W19 - Thursday Men C1)

Gas Baggers(W19 - Wednesday Women A / B)

Gecko's(W19 - Thursday Men B)

GH50(W19 - Thursday Men C1)

Giants(W19 - Sunday Masters Men)

Gladiators(W19 - Monday Men B)

Globex Corp(W19 - Monday Men A)

Globogym(W19 - Monday Men D2)

Got Not Much(W19 - Tuesday Men D1)

Heaps Good(W19 - Monday Men D3)

Honey Badgers(W19 - Tuesday Men B)

Hoops & Heels(W19 - Wednesday Women C)

Hot Mess(W19 - Sunday Mixed D)

Ice Vipers(W19 - Wednesday Mixed D)

Immabe(W19 - Wednesday Mixed D)

Jackson 5(W19 - Thursday Men D2)

JayHawks(W19 - Thursday Men D1)

Jetts(W19 - Wednesday Women A / B)

Jim's Balling(W19 - Tuesday Men D2)

JPS Blues(W19 - Monday Men B)

Juiced Up(W19 - Tuesday Men D1)

Karingal Knights(W19 - Thursday Men D2)

Karingal Mad Monkeys(W19 - Wednesday Mixed D)

King Cobras (W19 - Thursday Men C2)

Kings (Chapman)(W19 - Monday Men C1)

Knights(W19 - Tuesday Men D1)

Kobe Kwan Kanobi(W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B)

Kukus(W19 - Monday Men D4)

Langy Boyz(W19 - Monday Men D3)

Legends(W19 - Sunday Masters Men)

Legends Plus(W19 - Sunday Masters Men)

Lethal Ladies(W19 - Monday Morning Women)

Litt Up(W19 - Sunday Mixed A)

Loot Lakers(W19 - Thursday Men C2)

Los Swas(W19 - Thursday Men C1)

Low Expectations(W19 - Thursday Men C2)

Mad Ballers(W19 - Tuesday Men D3)

Man Can Clam(W19 - Tuesday Men B)

MARJ Mavericks(W19 - Tuesday Men B)

Mc Ballers (W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B)

Mega Minx(W19 - Wednesday Women D)

Miami Trainees (W19 - Tuesday Men C)

Mills Squad(W19 - Monday Men B)

Milwaukee Bucks(W19 - Thursday Men C1)

Misfits(W19 - Sunday Mixed D)

Mixed Bag(W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B)

Mixed Genders(W19 - Sunday Mixed B)

Mixed Nuts(W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B)

Moneyshot(W19 - Thursday Men D1)

Monstars(W19 - Thursday Men B)

Monstars(W19 - Wednesday Mixed C)

Moose Knuckles(W19 - Monday Men C2)

Mustica Sharks(W19 - Monday Men D3)

NAFAS(W19 - Monday Men A)

Neun Nyunts(W19 - Tuesday Men B)

Next Sub(W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B)

Nightstalkers(W19 - Wednesday Women C)

Ninkasi(W19 - Monday Men B)

No Ballers(W19 - Wednesday Women A / B)

Nodders 2.0(W19 - Sunday Men)

Nothing But Net(W19 - Wednesday Mixed C)

NQR(W19 - Wednesday Mixed C)

Nuggets(W19 - Monday Men A)

Oilers(W19 - Thursday Men B)

Oooh That's Nice(W19 - Sunday Mixed A)

Orange Justice(W19 - Monday Men D1)

Organised Confusion (W19 - Wednesday Mixed D)

OS Raptors(W19 - Monday Men D1)

Panthers(W19 - Wednesday Women C)

Paper Boys(W19 - Sunday Masters Men)

Pass me a Vailima(W19 - Thursday Men A)

Past our Prime(W19 - Sunday Mixed C)

Penguins (W19 - Thursday Men A)

Peninsula(W19 - Wednesday Women D)

Peninsula Bears(W19 - Tuesday Men C)

Peninsula Dolphins(W19 - Wednesday Women D)

Perfect Strangers(W19 - Monday Morning Women)

Perfectly Poised (W19 - Monday Morning Women)

Phoenix(W19 - Monday Men D2)

Phoenix Firebirds(W19 - Sunday Mixed C)

Physio's Delight(W19 - Sunday Masters Men)

Pirates(W19 - Thursday Men C2)

Pistons(W19 - Monday Men A)

Powercables(W19 - Monday Men C3)

Pratt & Co(W19 - Sunday Mixed C)

Pump(W19 - Wednesday Mixed C)

Punjabi MC(W19 - Sunday Men)

Purple Panthers(W19 - Wednesday Women D)

Randoms(W19 - Wednesday Women C)

Rattlesnakes(W19 - Tuesday Men C)

Ravens(W19 - Wednesday Mixed C)

Razorlight(W19 - Monday Men C2)

Rogue Elephants(W19 - Tuesday Men C)

Saints(W19 - Sunday Masters Men)

Satday Squad(W19 - Wednesday Mixed D)

Savages(W19 - Wednesday Women C)

Seaside Swans(W19 - Monday Morning Women)

Seda dubnation (W19 - Sunday Mixed A)

Selleck's Recoating(W19 - Thursday Men D2)

Semi Pro(W19 - Wednesday Mixed D)

Shakeyadrips (W19 - Thursday Men A)

Shardy Party(W19 - Thursday Men A)

Shooting Stars(W19 - Wednesday Women D)

Shot Block Crusaders (W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B)

Silver Spurs(W19 - Tuesday Men A)

Sippers(W19 - Wednesday Women D)

Skye Bombers (W19 - Tuesday Men D1)

Slammers(W19 - Tuesday Men B)

Snacc Attacc(W19 - Sunday Mixed D)

Sonics (Ioviero)(W19 - Thursday Men A)

Sonics (Terlaak)(W19 - Thursday Men A)

Sosig(W19 - Monday Men D2)

South East Slammers(W19 - Wednesday Women A / B)

Southside Vikings(W19 - Tuesday Men D3)

Space Jam(W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B)

Space Jam (Trewhitt)(W19 - Wednesday Mixed C)

Splash Sisters(W19 - Wednesday Women A / B)

Spurs(W19 - Monday Men D2)

Stay in Yo Lane(W19 - Tuesday Men C)

Steamed Hams(W19 - Thursday Men C2)

Steamers(W19 - Thursday Men A)

Steph's Chefs(W19 - Monday Men C1)

Super T's(W19 - Sunday Mixed B)

Super Troopers(W19 - Monday Men C2)

Supersonics(W19 - Thursday Men B)

Swamp Donkeys(W19 - Monday Men C3)

Talking Dribble(W19 - Sunday Mixed C)

Team Boloz(W19 - Monday Men D3)

Team Goose(W19 - Monday Men D2)

Team Pingu(W19 - Sunday Mixed D)

Team Ramrod(W19 - Tuesday Men A)

Team Untz (W19 - Thursday Men D1)

Tflex(W19 - Sunday Mixed D)

The Benchwarmers(W19 - Wednesday Mixed D)

The Blue Ballers(W19 - Monday Men D4)

The Cobras(W19 - Tuesday Men D3)

The Craptors(W19 - Monday Men B)

The Dabasaurs (W19 - Thursday Men C2)

The DC's(W19 - Monday Men D4)

The Eagles(W19 - Sunday Masters Men)

The Easy Beats(W19 - Thursday Men D2)

The Flow(W19 - Monday Men A)

The G.O.A.T.S(W19 - Monday Men D4)

The Gaels(W19 - Tuesday Men C)

The Glaciers(W19 - Tuesday Men D2)

The Goonies(W19 - Tuesday Men A)

The Gremlins(W19 - Monday Men D2)

The Hive Mind(W19 - Monday Men D3)

The Hustle (W19 - Thursday Men D1)

The Jordies(W19 - Wednesday Women A / B)

The Magikarps(W19 - Sunday Mixed A)

The Nook(W19 - Monday Men C2)

The Panthers(W19 - Monday Men D4)

The Peanuts (W19 - Tuesday Men C)

The Rats(W19 - Thursday Men D2)

The Reapers (W19 - Thursday Men D2)

The Reapers (W19 - Tuesday Men D3)

The Rookies(W19 - Sunday Mixed D)

The Sac Kings(W19 - Tuesday Men D1)

The Supremes(W19 - Thursday Men B)

The Swish Kebabs(W19 - Sunday Mixed D)

The Team of Dreams(W19 - Wednesday Mixed A / B)

The Tropics(W19 - Wednesday Women A / B)

The Velvet Fog(W19 - Thursday Men C2)

The Vipers(W19 - Monday Men C1)

The Warriors(W19 - Thursday Men B)

The Young Bloods(W19 - Thursday Men D2)

Those Guys(W19 - Tuesday Men C)

Tiger Eyes(W19 - Sunday Mixed D)

TMC(W19 - Thursday Men D1)

Torstie(W19 - Tuesday Men D1)

Travel(W19 - Sunday Mixed C)

Tropics(W19 - Monday Men D3)

Tune Squad (W19 - Monday Men D2)

Turkeys (W19 - Monday Men D2)

Under Dogs(W19 - Wednesday Mixed C)

V-TECH'S(W19 - Tuesday Men D2)

Velvet Thunder(W19 - Sunday Mixed B)

Venomenons(W19 - Tuesday Men B)

Vikings(W19 - Monday Men A)

Warrior Women(W19 - Monday Morning Women)

Washington Generals(W19 - Thursday Men C2)

Wham!(W19 - Tuesday Men D1)

When's Smoko(W19 - Monday Men D3)

Who Needs J(W19 - Monday Men C1)

Who's Hook(W19 - Monday Men C1)

Whose Your Daddy?(W19 - Sunday Masters Men)

Whykickamoocow(W19 - Tuesday Men A)

Wii Not Fit(W19 - Monday Morning Women)

Wii Not Fit!(W19 - Wednesday Women C)

Wildcats(W19 - Sunday Mixed B)

Windsox(W19 - Monday Men B)

Winfield Jets (W19 - Tuesday Men A)

Wolfpack(W19 - Monday Men D1)

Wristy's(W19 - Monday Men C2)

WUWAF(W19 - Tuesday Men A)

Yeah The Boys(W19 - Monday Men C1)

Young Bloods(W19 - Tuesday Men B)

ZF(W19 - Monday Men C3)