Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Northern Territory Rugby League Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Abdul-Rahman , Dontrelle Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Abdul-Rahman, Keanu Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Abdul-Rahman, Shannon Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Afu, Sitiveni Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-21
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Alexander, Lee Approved 2019-01-21 2019-02-13
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Ambrym, Amos Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Aylward, Chett Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-24
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc United Suburbs Junior Rugby League Football Club Baira, Guy Approved 2019-01-19 2019-01-21
Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Balderson, Kai Approved 2019-01-19 2019-01-21
Cairns & District Junior Rugby League Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Baldwin, Preston Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc North Thuringowa Junior RLFC Behrendorff, Nathaniel Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
North Thuringowa Junior RLFC Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Bell, Lasharnti Approved 2019-01-20 2019-02-06
Sunshine Coast Junior Rugby League Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Bird, Glenmore Approved 2019-01-25 2019-01-29
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Bird, Glenmore Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-16
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Body, Isaiah Approved 2019-01-22 2019-01-25
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc JCU Saints Junior Rugby League Club Briant, Logan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Burns, Trayshaun Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc North Thuringowa Junior RLFC Carter, Darius Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Cassady, Aramai Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Castors, Brandyn Cancelled 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Castors, Brandyn Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Daley, Natalia Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc David, Frederico Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc David, Samuel Cancelled 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc David, Samuel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Dawson, Sarah Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Dempsey, William Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc North Thuringowa Junior RLFC Douglass-Crooks , Kodi Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc North Thuringowa Junior RLFC Doyle, Tyler Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Western Lions RLFC JUNIORS Edwards, Carlos Approved 2019-01-22 2019-01-25
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Edwards-Huxley, Tolawha Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Exelby, Aiden Approved 2019-01-19 2019-01-22
Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Exelby, Benjamin Approved 2019-01-21 2019-01-22
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Finocchiaro, Andrew Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Finocchiaro, Andrew Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Fraser, Roderick Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Western Lions RLFC JUNIORS Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Gall, Lyddell Cancelled 2019-01-18  
Western Lions RLFC JUNIORS Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Geehoy, Lorenzo Approved 2019-01-29 2019-02-07
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Western Lions RLFC JUNIORS Gunn-James, Tyrone Approved 2019-01-19 2019-02-18
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc JCU Saints Junior Rugby League Club Henaway, Izayah Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
JCU Saints Junior Rugby League Club Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Henaway, Izayah Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-25
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Hero, Sheldon Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Hill, Cranston Approved 2019-01-19 2019-02-18
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Hill, Moraes Approved 2019-01-19 2019-02-18
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Hillyard, Ethan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Hillyard, Ethan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Hogan, Casey Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-24
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Rugby League Gold Coast Hollins, Mathew Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-20
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Homer, Kein Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Cairns & District Junior Rugby League Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Hunter, Charles Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc James, Lattrell Cancelled 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc James, Lattrell Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Jenkins, Hayden Approved 2019-01-19 2019-02-18
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Jenkins, Zachary Approved 2019-01-19 2019-02-18
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Johnson, Alfred Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-26
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Kebisu, Baduwame Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Ketchup, Elijah Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc South Sydney JRL King, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-14
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc North Thuringowa Junior RLFC Kingston, Cooper Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Kleingeld, Benjamin Denied 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Western Lions RLFC JUNIORS Kris, Michael Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-15
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Laczik, Zaiah Approved 2019-01-21 2019-01-23
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Western Lions RLFC JUNIORS Lamaro, Dylan Approved 2019-01-19 2019-02-19
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Levi, Jahnali Cancelled 2019-03-20  
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Levi, Jahnali Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Levi, Kmani Denied 2019-01-21 2019-02-15
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Levi, Kmani Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc North Thuringowa Junior RLFC Liddicoat, Brody Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc North Thuringowa Junior RLFC Liddicoat, Lucas Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Western Lions RLFC JUNIORS Lloyd-Jones, Troy Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-25
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Loogatha , Christopher Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Mackie-Kris, Tanu Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Rugby League Brisbane Maher, Jodeci Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-27
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Charters Towers Junior Rugby League Inc Masso, Gurraya Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-05
Cairns & District Junior Rugby League Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Mcavoy-Harbord, Logan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Maitland and District Junior Rugby League Mcgowan , Michael Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-26
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Mcgrady, Tyran Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Mcharg, Leo Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-17
Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Mcinnerney, Gregory Cancelled 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Mcinnerney, Gregory Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Charters Towers Junior Rugby League Inc Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Mclennan, Leslie Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Remote Areas Rugby League Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Mene, Charles Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Group 1 JRL Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Murray, Malachi Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-22
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Musu, Lillian Approved 2019-01-11 2019-01-16
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Nai, Samuel Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-30
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Nai, Wilson Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-30
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Nallajar, Brayden Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Nallajar, Daniel Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc JCU Saints Junior Rugby League Club Namok, Asafa Approved 2019-01-19 2019-01-23
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Nawarie, Raynard Cancelled 2019-01-21  
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Cairns & District Junior Rugby League Nawarie, Raynard Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Neal, Shaun Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Oui, Ebanese Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Oui, Jahvan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Mackay District Junior Rugby League Inc Page, Jett Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-14
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Western Lions RLFC JUNIORS Parker Richards, Bailey-James Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Pearson, Gary Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-08
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Poole, Darcy Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Pott , Brayden Approved 2019-01-29 2019-02-26
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Pott , Tyreece Approved 2019-01-21 2019-02-26
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Puriri, Hunter Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Read, Blake Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Mount Isa Junior Rugby League Inc. Richards, Tremaine Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Ross, Francis Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-04
Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Ross, Joseph Cancelled 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
Townsville District Rugby Football League Ltd. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Ross, Joseph Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Rossington, Ryan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Russell, Jayden Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-24
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Russo, Caden Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-08
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Russo, Caden Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Western Lions RLFC JUNIORS Sawtell, Dylan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Western Lions RLFC JUNIORS Sawtell, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Auckland Rugby League Schmidt, Keaston Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-25
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Scott, Shaylee Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-22
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Centrals ASA Junior Rugby League Inc Seage-Evans, Raphael Approved 2019-01-25 2019-02-22
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Shorey-Collins, Kelvin Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Sibley, Terrence Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-11
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Sibley, Xavier Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Simpson, Bhodi Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Western Lions RLFC JUNIORS Stanley, Jamaine Approved 2019-01-19 2019-02-19
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Rugby League Brisbane Storer, Kasan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-01
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Tambling, Jake Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc United Suburbs Junior Rugby League Football Club Tuttle, Cooper Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-25
Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Van Rijswijk, Kyhnan Approved 2019-01-19 2019-01-21
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Herbert River Junior Rugby League Club Inc. Wapau, Vincent Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-11
Mackay District Junior Rugby League Inc Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Watt, Joel Cancelled 2019-02-27  
Mackay District Junior Rugby League Inc Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Watt, John Cancelled 2019-02-26  
Upper Ross Junior Rugby League Inc Brothers Townsville Junior Rugby League Club Wust, Ella Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-22

URJRL Players Registration Now Open for 2019 Season

Poll

In 2001 which URJRL Junior made the Australian Open Schoolboy Representive side?

Notice Board

URJRL Contacts

Rams Contacts 2019

Upper Ross JRL

Charles Maroney Park, Clint Street, Kelso

Mailing Address: PO Box 10038, Rasmussen Qld 4815

Emailupperrossrams@hotmail.com

PresidentKelli Herlihen

Mob: 0402 420 681

Email: kelli.herlihen@bigpond.com 

SecretaryValerie Marshall

Mob: 0438 698 949

Email: 

TreasurerEileen Dudman

Mob: 0455 885 488

Email: 

Registrar: Dianne Dunn

Mob: 0432 195 637

Email: 

Ray Philp - Committee Member 

Mobile: 0427007736

Website Editor: Denis (Retread) Righetti

Mob: 0407 132 986

Email: rams.jrl@bigpond.com

Players, Coaches & Volunteers Register Here