Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

102.9ers(Roller Blaze - Coomera)

6ft and Under(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

A.R.T.(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

ADU(Monday Mixed Social Div 1 Carrara)

Air Ballers(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Allstarz Jazz(Monday Mixed Social Div 2 Carrara)

Aranui(Tuesday Masters Men Carrara)

Aussie(TSS Tuesday Open Men's)

Average Joes(TSS Monday Div 2 Mens)

B.A.S.(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

Balls Deep(Tuesday B Grade Men Carrara)

Benchwarmers(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Binary Mill(Tuesday B Grade Men Carrara)

Black Panthers(Tuesday B Grade Women Carrara)

Blue Devils(TSS Monday Div 1 Men)

Blue Devils(TSS Tuesday Open Men's)

Blue Devils(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

Blue Devils(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Bond Uni(Tuesday A Grade Men Carrara)

Braves(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Breakers(Tuesday B Grade Women Carrara)

Previously Associated Competitions

Breakers(Tuesday C Grade Women Carrara)

Breezers(Tuesday B Grade Women Carrara)

Brotox(TSS Wednesday Premier League Men)

Bruces Army(TSS Tuesday Open Men's)

Bruces Army(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Bullets(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

Bulls(Monday Division 1 Mens Carrara)

Bulls(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

Bullsharks(Monday Division 2 Mens Carrara)

Celtics Allstarz(Monday Mixed Social Div 2 Carrara)

Celtics Cruizers(Tuesday Masters Women Carrara)

Celtics Gators(Tuesday Masters Men Carrara)

Cheeky Nandos(TSS Tuesday Open Men's)

Chicago(TSS Wednesday Premier League Men)

Clippers(TSS Monday Div 1 Men)

Coconets(Tuesday A Grade Men Carrara)

Collective(Tuesday B Grade Women Carrara)

College Dropouts(Monday Division 5 Mens Carrara)

Previously Associated Competitions

College Dropouts(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

College Dropouts(Tuesday B Grade Men Carrara)

Colts(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Cookies and Kareem(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

Cutters(Tuesday Masters Women Carrara)

Darth Faders(TSS Monday Div 2 Mens)

Datum(Monday Mixed Social Div 2 Carrara)

Dead Rabbits(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Demolition(Tuesday A Grade Men Carrara)

Demolition(Monday Division 1 Mens Carrara)

Demons(TSS Tuesday Open Men's)

Diamonds(Tuesday C Grade Women Carrara)

Dickoss(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dickoss(Monday Division 2 Mens Carrara)

Dime Squad(Monday Division 2 Mens Carrara)

DNR(Tuesday B Grade Men Carrara)

Dobilas(Monday Division 2 Mens Carrara)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dobilas(Monday Division 1 Mens Carrara)

Dobilas(TSS Wednesday Premier League Men)

Dobilas(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

Dobilas (Tuesday B Grade Men Carrara)

Dobilas B(Tuesday B Grade Men Carrara)

Domestic House Cats(TSS Monday Div 2 Mens)

Dothraki(Monday Division 1 Mens Carrara)

Dukes(Monday Mixed Social Div 2 Carrara)

Eagles(Roller Blaze - Coomera)

Easy Money(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

EBOD(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Emerald City Warriors(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Extras(Tuesday Masters Women Carrara)

Fast & Furious(Tuesday Masters Women Carrara)

Flames(Tuesday Masters Women Carrara)

Flatheads(Tuesday A Grade Men Carrara)

Previously Associated Competitions

Flatheads(Tuesday B Grade Men Carrara)

Flop City(TSS Tuesday Open Men's)

Flying Jacks(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

Fusion(Monday Division 1 Mens Carrara)

Gangbusters(Monday Mixed Social Div 1 Carrara)

Generals(TSS Wednesday Premier League Men)

Griffith Greendoggs(TSS Wednesday Premier League Men)

Griffith Greendoggs(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

Griffith Greendoggs(Tuesday B Grade Men Carrara)

Groundbound(Monday Division 1 Mens Carrara)

Groundbound(Monday Division 1 Mens Carrara)

Half Gigs(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Harabre's Revenge(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

Hardcourts Coastal Heat(Monday Division 5 Mens Carrara)

Havin a Ball(Monday Mixed Social Div 2 Carrara)

Heat(TSS Tuesday Open Men's)

Heat(Tuesday C Grade Women Carrara)

Hellhounds(Tuesday B Grade Women Carrara)

Hooplas(Monday Mixed Social Div 1 Carrara)

Hot Shots(Tuesday C Grade Women Carrara)

Hurricanes(Monday Mixed Social Div 1 Carrara)

Hustlers(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hustlers(Monday Division 2 Mens Carrara)

Inspire(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

J-Dubb(Monday Division 1 Mens Carrara)

J-Dubb(Monday Division 2 Mens Carrara)

Jade Stone Jesters(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

Jupiters Social Club(Monday Division 5 Mens Carrara)

Previously Associated Competitions

Jupiters Social Club(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

Kings(Tuesday Masters Men Carrara)

Kings(Tuesday A Grade Men Carrara)

Kiwis(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kiwis(Monday Division 2 Mens Carrara)

Kookies n Kareem(Tuesday B Grade Men Carrara)

Lakers(Tuesday Masters Women Carrara)

Lebrontarage(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Lemon(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Let's Get Tropical(Tuesday Masters Women Carrara)

Lions(Tuesday A Grade Men Carrara)

Mavericks(TSS Wednesday Premier League Men)

Maxi(Tuesday B Grade Men Carrara)

Meatballs(TSS Wednesday Premier League Men)

Monstars(Monday Division 5 Mens Carrara)

Previously Associated Competitions

Monstars(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

Muffin Men(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Mullets(Tuesday Masters Men Carrara)

Multiple Scoregasms(Monday Division 2 Mens Carrara)

Previously Associated Competitions

Multiple Scoregasms(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Nerang Bulls(Tuesday Masters Men Carrara)

Ninjas(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Ocean X(TSS Monday Div 2 Mens)

Okay See(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Old School(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

Old School(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

Optimus Dimes(TSS Monday Div 2 Mens)

Panthers(Monday Mixed Social Div 1 Carrara)

Patriots(Monday Division 1 Mens Carrara)

Patriots(TSS Wednesday Premier League Men)

Patriots(Tuesday A Grade Men Carrara)

Pink Ladies(Tuesday Masters Women Carrara)

Pirates(Tuesday Masters Men Carrara)

Rage(Tuesday Masters Men Carrara)

Random Rabbits(Tuesday B Grade Women Carrara)

Randomz(Tuesday C Grade Women Carrara)

Rebels(Tuesday C Grade Women Carrara)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rebels(Tuesday B Grade Women Carrara)

Regulators(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Rhynos(Monday Division 2 Mens Carrara)

Rim Shots(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Rim Shots(Tuesday B Grade Men Carrara)

Rim Shots(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

Sacres(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

Saint Ballers(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

Sand Storm(Tuesday A Grade Men Carrara)

Serbia(TSS Wednesday Premier League Men)

Serbia(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

Shamrocks(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

Sharks(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Sharks(Monday Division 2 Mens Carrara)

Sharks(Tuesday B Grade Men Carrara)

Shibby(Tuesday B Grade Men Carrara)

Silverbacks(TSS Monday Div 1 Men)

Sixers(TSS Monday Div 1 Men)

Sloths(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Smarties(Tuesday C Grade Women Carrara)

Spartans(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Stacked(TSS Wednesday Premier League Men)

Stealers(Monday Mixed Social Div 1 Carrara)

Steelers(Tuesday Masters Men Carrara)

Stellar Stars(Monday Division 5 Mens Carrara)

TBA(Monday Mixed Social Div 2 Carrara)

Team Black(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

Team Disney(TSS Wednesday Premier League Men)

Temple(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Tha Pests(TSS Monday Div 1 Men)

The AQ Wolves(Monday Division 5 Mens Carrara)

The Bits(Tuesday C Grade Women Carrara)

The Boys(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

The Clipboards(TSS Tuesday Open Men's)

The Gentlemen(TSS Tuesday Open Men's)

The Keiths(Monday Division 1 Mens Carrara)

The Keiths(Monday Division 2 Mens Carrara)

The Kobe Wan Kenobis(Monday Division 5 Mens Carrara)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Kobe Wan Kenobis(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

The Lazy Mexicans(TSS Monday Div 2 Mens)

Thunder(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Thundermentals(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

Ticklers(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Toey(TSS Tuesday Open Men's)

Too Legit(Monday Mixed Social Div 2 Carrara)

Tradeulators(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Travlin Fats(Tuesday Masters Men Carrara)

Tropics(TSS Monday Div 1 Men)

Tropics(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Tropics(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Tropics(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

Trump Shots(TSS Monday Div 1 Men)

TSS Suns(Tuesday C Grade Women Carrara)

TSS Suns(TSS Monday Div 2 Mens)

Tune Squad(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

U/21 Boys GC Waves(TSS Wednesday Premier League Men)

Unballievable(Monday Division 1 Mens Carrara)

Unit Basketball(Monday Division 5 Mens Carrara)

Varsity Vipers(TSS Wednesday Premier League Men)

Warriors(Tuesday A Grade Men Carrara)

Weekend Warriors(TSS Tuesday Open Men's)

Whatevers Clever(TSS Monday Div 1 Men)

Wicked(Roller Blaze - Coomera)

Wild Cats(TSS Tuesday Open Men's)

Wizards(TSS Monday Div 2 Mens)

Wizards(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Wolf Pack(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

Wolves(TSS Thursday Night B Grade Men)

Wolves(Roller Blaze - Coomera)

Woodchucks(Tuesday B Grade Women Carrara)

World B Free(Monday Division 5 Mens Carrara)

Previously Associated Competitions

World B Free(Monday Division 4 Mens Carrara)

Young Bloods(Monday Division 3 Mens Carrara)

Young Bloods(Monday Division 2 Mens Carrara)

Youngbloods(TSS Thursday Night C Grade Men)

Youngbloods(TSS Tuesday Open Men's)