MFC Draws 2014 - All Teams

Season Draw for all MFC teams by date from u6 through to Senior Women and Men - Team 1 is home 

** Coaches please check your own individual draw regularly on the FGC Website and inform the website administrator of any draw amendments

 

Match Date Competition Name Match Time (QLD) Team 1 Team 2
         
1/03/2014 Gold Coast Premier League 4:00 PM Murwillumbah Gold Coast Knights
  Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 1:45 PM Murwillumbah Gold Coast Knights
         
8/03/2014 Gold Coast Premier League 4:00 PM Murwillumbah Merrimac
  Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 1:45 PM Murwillumbah Merrimac
         
16/03/2014 Gold Coast Premier League 4:00 PM Broadbeach United Murwillumbah
  Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 1:45 PM Broadbeach United Murwillumbah
         
21/03/2014 Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Southport Murwillumbah
  Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Coomera
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:15 PM Murwillumbah Coomera
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Kingscliff
  Under 18 Girls 6:15 PM Broadbeach United Murwillumbah
  Under 18 League 8:15 PM Murwillumbah Coomera
         
22/03/2014 Under 14 Division 2 8:30 AM Bye Murwillumbah
  Under 12 Division 1 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Palm Beach
  Under 14 Girls 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Pacific Pines
         
23/03/2014 CUP / PLATE COMPETITION 2:00 PM Murwillumbah  Gold Coast Knights  
         
26/03/2014 Metro 2 7:00 PM Murwillumbah Border United
         
28/03/2014 Under 18 Boys Division 1 6:15 PM Robina City Murwillumbah
         
29/03/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 1:45 PM Burleigh Heads Murwillumbah
  Gold Coast Premier League 4:00 PM Burleigh Heads Murwillumbah
         
2/04/2014 First Division Women 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Kingscliff
  Metro 2 8:15 PM Murwillumbah Tugun
         
4/04/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Bye Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Magic United TFA
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Palm Beach Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Girls 6:15 PM Kingscliff Murwillumbah
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Bye Murwillumbah
  Under 18 League 7:00 PM Murwillumbah Nerang 
         
5/04/2014 Under 14 Division 2 8:30 AM Coomera Murwillumbah
  Under 12 Division 1 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Runaway Bay
  Under 14 Girls 9:50 AM Murwillumbah Robina City
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Kingscliff Blue Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Orange Murwillumbah Yellow
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Tweed United Yellow Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Murwillumbah Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Tweed United Green Murwillumbah Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 10 Wanderers 8:30 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Next Step League 8:30 AM Mudgeeraba Gold Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Cahill 10:30 AM Mudgeeraba Green Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Tweed United Green Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Tugun Blue Murwillumbah Green
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Bilambil Blue
  Under 7 Blues 9:50 AM Kingscliff Yellow Murwillumbah Green
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwilumbah Red Bilambil Blue
         
6/04/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 1:45 PM Murwillumbah Surfers Paradise
  Under 14 Division 2 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Pacific Pines
  Under 12 Division 1 9:50 AM Pacific Pines Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Girls 9:50 AM Mudgeeraba Murwillumbah
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Bilambil Red Murwillumbah Yellow
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Kingscliff Blue Murwillumbah Orange
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Murwillumbah Green
  Under 8 Ronaldo 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Yellow
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingscliff White
  Under 10 Wanderers 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Blue
  Under 11 Next Step League 10:50 AM Murwillumbah Red Runaway Bay Red
  Under 11 Cahill 8:30 AM Tally Valley Yellow Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Green Murwillumbah Red
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tugun Blue
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Tweed United Yellow Murwilumbah Red
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Tweed United Maroon
  Gold Coast Premier League 4:00 PM Murwillumbah Surfers Paradise
         
8/04/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Mudgeeraba Gold
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Gold Coast Knights Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Girls 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Tweed United
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 AM Murwillumbah Kingscliff
  Under 18 League 8:15 PM Southport Murwillumbah
         
9/04/2014 First Division Women 7:00 PM Southport Murwillumbah
  Metro 2 8:15 PM Surfers Paradise Murwillumbah
         
11/04/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Tweed United
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:00 PM Southport Murwillumbah
  Under 16 JPL 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Musgrave
  Under 18 Girls 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Southport
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
  Under 18 League 6:15 PM Burleigh Heads Murwillumbah
         
12/04/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 2:45 PM Coomera Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Division 2 9:50 AM Murwillumbah Ormeau
  Under 12 Division 1 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Merrimac
  Under 14 Girls 8:30 AM Bye Murwillumbah
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Yellow Kingscliff Red
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Murwillumbah Orange
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Bilambil Red Murwillumbah Green
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Tweed United Yellow
  Under 6 Liverpool 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingscliff Blue
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Orange
  Under 8 Ronaldo 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingscliff Yellow
  Under 10 Wanderers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Bye
  Under 11 Next Step League 10:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Coomera Red
  Under 11 Cahill 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingscliff Green
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Bilambil Red Murwillumbah Red
  Under 9 England 10:10 AM Murwillumbah Green Tweed United Green
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingscliff Blue
  Under 7 Blues 9:10 AM Kingscliff Orange Murwilumbah Red
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Tugun Blue
  Gold Coast Premier League 5:00 PM Coomera Murwillumbah
         
16/04/2014 First Division Women 8:15 PM Murwillumbah Robina City
  Metro 2 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Talley Valley Yellow
         
17/04/2014 CUP / PLATE COMPETITION 8:30 PM Palm Beach Murwillumbah 
         
22/04/2014 CUP / PLATE COMPETITION 8:30 PM Magic United TFA Murwillumbah 
         
23/04/2014 First Division Women 7:00 PM Runaway Bay Murwillumbah
  Metro 2 7:00 PM Tweed United Murwillumbah
         
25/04/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Southport Black Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Bye
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Burleigh Heads Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Girls 8:00 PM Gold Coast Knights Murwillumbah
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Nerang Murwillumbah
  Under 18 League 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Mudgeeraba
         
26/04/2014 Under 14 Division 2 10:50 AM Southport Murwillumbah
  Under 12 Division 1 8:30 AM Coomera Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Girls 9:50 AM Tweed United Murwillumbah
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Red
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Kingsciff Green Murwillumbah Yellow
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Orange Kingscliff Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 9:10 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 9:50 AM Kingscliff Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Kingscliff Black
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Kingscliff White Murwillumbah Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Kingscliff Orange Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 10 Wanderers 8:30 AM Tweed United Yellow Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Next Step League 9:30 AM Merrimac Red Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Cahill 9:30 AM Palm Beach Blue Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Murwillumbah Green
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Green
  Under 7 Blues 9:10 AM Tweed United Green Murwillumbah Green
  Under 7 Blues 9:50 AM Kingscliff White Murwilumbah Red
         
27/04/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 12:45 PM Mudgeeraba Murwillumbah
  Gold Coast Premier League 4:00 PM Mudgeeraba Murwillumbah
         
30/04/2014 First Division Women 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Broadbeach United
  Metro 2 8:15 PM Murwillumbah Broadbeach United
         
2/05/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Tugun
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:00 PM Kingscliff Murwillumbah
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Kingscliff Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Palm Beach
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Mudgeeraba  Murwillumbah
  Under 18 League 8:15 PM Murwillumbah Palm Beach
         
3/05/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 12:45 PM Gold Coast Knights Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Division 2 9:50 AM Murwillumbah Canungra
  Under 12 Division 1 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Nerang
  Under 14 Girls 11:25 AM Murwillumbah Palm Beach
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Yellow Tweed United Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Bilambil Green Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Tweed United Red Murwillumbah Orange
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Kingscliff Red Murwillumbah Green
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Tweed United Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Green
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 10 Wanderers 8:30 AM Palm Beach Maroon Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Next Step League 9:50 AM Murwillumbah Red Pacific Pines Red
  Under 11 Cahill 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tugun Red
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Bilambil Blue Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Kingscliff Blue
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwilumbah Red Tweed United Maroon
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Kingscliff White
  Gold Coast Premier League 3:00 PM Gold Coast Knights Murwillumbah
         
7/05/2014 First Division Women 7:00 PM Musgrave Murwillumbah
  Metro 2 7:00 PM Runaway Bay Murwillumbah
         
9/05/2014 Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Palm Beach
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Gold Coast Knights
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Surfers Paradise
  Under 18 League 6:15 PM Magic United TFA Murwillumbah
         
10/05/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 1:45 PM Merrimac Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Division 2 8:30 AM Burleigh Heads Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Girls 9:50 AM Burleigh Heads Murwillumbah
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Bilambil Red
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Kingscliff Blue Murwillumbah Yellow
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Orange Kingsciff Green
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 9:10 AM Tweed United Green Murwillumbah Green
  Under 8 Ronaldo 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Red Tweed United Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Green
  Under 10 Wanderers 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Palm Beach White
  Under 11 Next Step League 11:10 AM Kingscliff Red Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Cahill 8:30 AM Burleigh Heads Red Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Bilambil Blue
  Under 9 England 10:10 AM Murwillumbah Blue Bilambil Red
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Kingscliff Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Tweed United Yellow
  Under 7 Blues 9:10 AM Kingscliff Yellow Murwilumbah Red
  Gold Coast Premier League 4:00 PM Merrimac Murwillumbah
         
14/05/2014 First Division Women 8:15 PM Murwillumbah Surfers Paradise
  Metro 2 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Kingscliff
         
16/05/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Burleigh Heads Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:00 PM Coomera Murwillumbah
  Under 16 JPL 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Palm Beach
  Under 18 Girls 8:00 PM Burleigh Heads Murwillumbah
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Southport
  Under 18 League 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Robina City Blue
         
17/05/2014 Under 14 Division 2 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Bye
  Under 12 Division 1 10:30 AM Southport Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Girls 12:40 PM Pacific Pines Murwillumbah
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Yellow Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Bilambil Green Murwillumbah Orange
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Tweed United Yellow
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Bilambil Red Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Tweed United Green
  Under 8 Ronaldo 9:20 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Tweed United Red Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 10 Wanderers 8:30 AM Kingscliff Red Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Next Step League 10:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Southport Red
  Under 11 Cahill 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Blue
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Tugun Blue
  Under 9 England 11:00 AM Kingscliff Green Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Bilambil Red Murwillumbah Green
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwilumbah Red Tugun Blue
  Under 7 Blues 9:10 AM Bilambil Blue Murwillumbah Green
         
18/05/2014 Under 18 League 8:30 AM Kingscliff Murwillumbah
         
21/05/2014 First Division Women 7:00 PM Griffith Uni Murwillumbah
  Metro 2 7:00 PM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
         
22/05/2014 Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Kingscliff Murwillumbah
         
23/05/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Southport Green
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 9:15 PM Murwillumbah Robina City
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Musgrave Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Pacific Pines
  Under 18 League 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Robina City Red
         
24/05/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 1:45 PM Murwillumbah Broadbeach United
  Under 14 Division 2 12:40 PM Pacific Pines Murwillumbah
  Under 12 Division 1 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Tamborine Mt
  Under 14 Girls 9:50 AM Murwillumbah Mudgeeraba
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Tweed United Red Murwillumbah Yellow
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingscliff Red
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Orange Tweed United Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Bilambil Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingscliff Black
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Kingscliff Blue Murwillumbah Green
  Under 8 Ronaldo 12:40 PM Kingscliff Yellow Murwillumbah Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 10:10 AM Kingscliff White Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 10 Wanderers 8:30 AM Kingscliff Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Next Step League 10:30 AM Palm Beach Black Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Cahill 8:30 AM Tweed United Green Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Kingscliff Green
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Blue
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Tweed United Green Murwillumbah Red
  Under 7 Blues 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Green Kingscliff Orange
  Under 7 Blues 9:10 AM Tweed United Green Murwilumbah Red
  Gold Coast Premier League 5:00 PM Murwillumbah Broadbeach United
         
28/05/2014 Metro 2 7:00 PM Talley Valley Black Murwillumbah
         
30/05/2014 Under 15 Division 1 8:00 PM Robina City Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 6:15 PM Magic United TFA Murwillumbah
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
  Under 18 Girls 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Surfers Paradise
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Bye
  Under 18 League 6:15 PM Broadbeach United Murwillumbah
         
31/05/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 2:45 PM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
  Under 14 Division 2 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Coomera
  Under 12 Division 1 8:30 AM Robina City Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Girls 9:50 AM Robina City Murwillumbah
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Kingsciff Green Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Yellow Bilambil Green
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Orange Bilambil Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Tweed United Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 9:10 AM Kingscliff Red Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 9:50 AM Kingscliff Black Murwillumbah Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Tweed United Green
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Blue
  Under 10 Wanderers 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Tweed United Blue
  Under 11 Next Step League 10:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Robina City Red
  Under 11 Cahill 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Blue Palm Beach Red
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Red Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Green
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwilumbah Red Murwillumbah Green
  Gold Coast Premier League 5:00 PM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
         
1/06/2014 Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Southport
  Under 14 Division 2 9:50 AM Ormeau Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Girls 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Bye
  Under 15 Girls 8:30 AM Burleigh Heads Murwillumbah
  Under 18 League 10:10 AM Coomera Murwillumbah
         
4/06/2014 First Division Women 7:00 PM Tweed United Murwillumbah
  Metro 2 7:00 PM Murwillumbah Musgrave
         
11/06/2014 First Division Women 7:00 PM Kingscliff Murwillumbah
         
12/06/2014 Metro 2 7:30 PM Border United Murwillumbah
         
13/06/2014 Under 18 Boys Division 1 6:15 PM Bye Murwillumbah
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Kingscliff
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Nerang
  Under 18 League 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Southport
         
14/06/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 2:45 PM Surfers Paradise Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Division 2 10:05 AM Murwillumbah Southport
  Under 14 Girls 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Tweed United
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Yellow Bilambil Red
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Orange Kingscliff Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 9:50 AM Kingscliff Red Murwillumbah Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 8 Ronaldo 11:50 AM Kingscliff Orange Murwillumbah Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Kingscliff Yellow Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 10 Wanderers 8:30 AM Bye Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Next Step League 8:30 AM Magic United TFA Red Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Cahill 10:10 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tally Valley Yellow
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Murwillumbah Green
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Tugun Blue Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwilumbah Red Tweed United Yellow
  Under 7 Blues 9:10 AM Tweed United Maroon Murwillumbah Green
  Gold Coast Premier League 5:00 PM Surfers Paradise Murwillumbah
         
18/06/2014 Metro 2 7:00 PM Tugun Murwillumbah
         
20/06/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Coomera Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:15 PM Murwillumbah Kingscliff
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Gold Coast Knights Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Broadbeach United
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Mudgeeraba 
  Under 18 League 6:15 PM Nerang  Murwillumbah
         
21/06/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 1:45 PM Murwillumbah Coomera
  Under 14 Division 2 11:10 AM Canungra Murwillumbah
  Under 12 Division 1 9:50 AM Palm Beach Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Girls 12:30 PM Palm Beach Murwillumbah
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingscliff Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Yellow Murwillumbah Orange
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Yellow
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Murwillumbah Green
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff White
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingscliff Orange
  Under 10 Wanderers 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Tweed United Yellow
  Under 11 Next Step League 10:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Ormeau Red
  Under 11 Cahill 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Blue Mudgeeraba Green
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Green
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Green Tugun Blue
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Bilambil Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 7 Blues 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Green Kingscliff Yellow
  Under 7 Blues 9:10 AM Bilambil Blue Murwilumbah Red
  Gold Coast Premier League 4:00 PM Murwillumbah Coomera
         
25/06/2014 First Division Women 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Southport
  Metro 2 8:15 PM Murwillumbah Surfers Paradise
         
27/06/2014 Under 15 Division 1 8:00 PM Mudgeeraba Gold Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:15 PM Palm Beach Murwillumbah
  Under 16 JPL 8:00 PM Palm Beach Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Girls 6:15 PM Tweed United Murwillumbah
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Surfers Paradise Murwillumbah
  Under 18 League 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
         
28/06/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 1:45 PM Murwillumbah Mudgeeraba
  Under 14 Division 2 11:25 AM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
  Under 12 Division 1 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Pacific Pines
  Under 14 Girls 9:50 AM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Kingscliff Red Murwillumbah Yellow
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Orange Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Bilambil Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Tweed United Yellow Murwillumbah Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 9:10 AM Kingscliff Blue Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 10 Wanderers 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Palm Beach Maroon
  Under 11 Next Step League 8:30 AM Musgrave Red Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Cahill 11:20 AM Kingscliff Green Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Red Bilambil Red
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Tweed United Green Murwillumbah Green
  Under 9 England 12:40 PM Kingscliff Blue Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwilumbah Red Kingscliff Orange
  Under 7 Blues 9:10 AM Tugun Blue Murwillumbah Green
  Gold Coast Premier League 4:00 PM Murwillumbah Mudgeeraba
         
2/07/2014 First Division Women 7:00 PM Robina City Murwillumbah
  Metro 2 7:00 PM Talley Valley Yellow Murwillumbah
         
5/07/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 1:45 PM Murwillumbah Gold Coast Knights
  Gold Coast Premier League 4:00 PM Murwillumbah Gold Coast Knights
         
9/07/2014 Metro 2 7:00 PM Murwillumbah Tweed United
         
11/07/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Bye
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Coomera
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Musgrave
  Under 18 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Kingscliff
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Southport Murwillumbah
  Under 18 League 8:00 PM Mudgeeraba Murwillumbah
         
12/07/2014 Under 14 Division 2 9:50 AM Bye Murwillumbah
  Under 12 Division 1 8:30 AM Runaway Bay Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Girls 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Pacific Pines
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Tweed United Red Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Yellow Kingsciff Green
  Under 7 Rovers 9:50 AM Kingscliff Red Murwillumbah Orange
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Kingscliff Black Murwillumbah Green
  Under 8 Ronaldo 9:20 AM Tweed United Red Murwillumbah Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Tweed United Green Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 10 Wanderers 10:30 AM Palm Beach White Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Next Step League 9:50 AM Murwillumbah Red Surfers Paradise Red
  Under 11 Cahill 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Blue Palm Beach Blue
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 10:10 AM Kingscliff Green Murwillumbah Red
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Tweed United Green
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwilumbah Red Kingscliff White
         
16/07/2014 First Division Women 7:00 PM Murwillumbah Runaway Bay
  Metro 2 7:00 PM Broadbeach United Murwillumbah
         
18/07/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Tweed United Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:00 PM Robina City Murwillumbah
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Burleigh Heads Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Girls 8:00 PM Southport Murwillumbah
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Kingscliff
  Under 18 League 8:00 PM Palm Beach Murwillumbah
         
19/07/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 1:45 PM Murwillumbah Merrimac
  Under 14 Division 2 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Pacific Pines
  Under 12 Division 1 9:10 AM Merrimac Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Girls 9:50 AM Mudgeeraba Murwillumbah
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Yellow
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Bilambil Green
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Orange Tweed United Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Kingscliff Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 9:10 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Tweed United Green Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Tweed United Blue
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Red
  Under 10 Wanderers 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Red
  Under 11 Next Step League 10:30 AM Runaway Bay Red Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Cahill 10:50 AM Tugun Red Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Red Tweed United Blue
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Blue Bilambil Blue
  Under 9 England 12:40 PM Kingscliff Blue Murwillumbah Green
  Under 7 Blues 9:10 AM Tweed United Maroon Murwilumbah Red
  Under 7 Blues 9:50 AM Kingscliff White Murwillumbah Green
  Gold Coast Premier League 4:00 PM Murwillumbah Merrimac
         
23/07/2014 First Division Women 7:00 PM Broadbeach United Murwillumbah
  Metro 2 7:00 PM Murwillumbah Runaway Bay
         
25/07/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Southport Black
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:15 PM Murwillumbah Magic United TFA
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Kingscliff Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Gold Coast Knights
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Bye Murwillumbah
  Under 18 League 8:15 PM Murwillumbah Magic United TFA
         
26/07/2014 Under 14 Division 2 8:30 AM Coomera Murwillumbah
  Under 12 Division 1 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Coomera
  Under 14 Girls 9:50 AM Murwillumbah Robina City
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Bilambil Red Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Yellow Kingscliff Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 9:50 AM Kingsciff Green Murwillumbah Orange
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Tweed United Green
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Yellow
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingscliff White
  Under 10 Wanderers 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Blue
  Under 11 Next Step League 10:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Mudgeeraba Gold
  Under 11 Cahill 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Blue Burleigh Heads Red
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Bilambil Blue Murwillumbah Green
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Bilambil Red Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Blue
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Tweed United Yellow Murwillumbah Green
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwilumbah Red Kingscliff Yellow
         
27/07/2014 Gold Coast Premier League 3:00 PM Broadbeach United Murwillumbah
  Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 12:45 PM Broadbeach United Murwillumbah
         
30/07/2014 First Division Women 7:00 PM Murwillumbah Musgrave
  Metro 2 7:00 PM Kingscliff Murwillumbah
         
1/08/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Tugun Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:15 PM Southport Murwillumbah
  Under 16 JPL 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Gold Coast Knights
  Under 18 Girls 8:00 PM Palm Beach Murwillumbah
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
  Under 18 League 8:00 PM Robina City Blue Murwillumbah
         
2/08/2014 Under 14 Division 2 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Ormeau
  Under 12 Division 1 9:50 AM Nerang Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Girls 8:30 AM Bye Murwillumbah
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Murwillumbah Yellow
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Orange Bilambil Green
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Tweed United Yellow Murwillumbah Green
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Bilambil Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Tweed United Green Murwillumbah Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Tweed United Green Murwillumbah Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 10 Wanderers 8:30 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Next Step League 11:30 AM Coomera Red Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Cahill 8:30 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Tugun Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingscliff Green
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Bilambil Red
  Under 7 Blues 9:10 AM Tugun Blue Murwilumbah Red
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Bilambil Blue
         
3/08/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 12:45 PM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
  Gold Coast Premier League 3:00 PM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
         
6/08/2014 First Division Women 8:15 PM Surfers Paradise Murwillumbah
  Metro 2 7:35 PM Burleigh Heads Murwillumbah
         
8/08/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Bye
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Palm Beach
  Under 18 Girls 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Nerang Murwillumbah
  Under 18 League 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Kingscliff
         
9/08/2014 Under 14 Division 2 10:40 AM Southport Murwillumbah
  Under 12 Division 1 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Southport
  Under 14 Girls 9:50 AM Tweed United Murwillumbah
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Yellow Tweed United Red
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Kingscliff Red Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Orange
  Under 6 Liverpool 9:10 AM Bilambil Red Murwillumbah Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Kingscliff Black Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Kingscliff Blue
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Orange
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingscliff Yellow
  Under 10 Wanderers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Bye
  Under 11 Next Step League 10:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Merrimac Red
  Under 11 Cahill 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Green
  Under 9 England 10:10 AM Kingscliff Green Murwillumbah Green
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Red Tweed United Green
  Under 7 Blues 10:30 AM Kingscliff Orange Murwillumbah Green
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwilumbah Red Tweed United Green
         
13/08/2014 First Division Women 8:15 PM Murwillumbah Griffith Uni
  Metro 2 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Talley Valley Black
         
15/08/2014 Under 15 Division 1 6:15 PM Southport Green Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:00 PM Kingscliff Murwillumbah
  Under 16 JPL 8:00 PM Musgrave Murwillumbah
  Under 18 Girls 8:00 PM Pacific Pines Murwillumbah
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Mudgeeraba  Murwillumbah
  Under 18 League 6:15 PM Robina City Red Murwillumbah
         
16/08/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 1:45 PM Murwillumbah Surfers Paradise
  Under 14 Division 2 10:05 AM Murwillumbah Canungra
  Under 12 Division 1 8:30 AM Tamborine Mt Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Girls 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Palm Beach
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingsciff Green
  Under 7 Rovers 9:10 AM Bilambil Green Murwillumbah Yellow
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Bilambil Red Murwillumbah Orange
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Tweed United Blue Murwillumbah Green
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Kingscliff Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Black
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Kingscliff White Murwillumbah Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 9:20 AM Kingscliff Orange Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 10 Wanderers 8:30 AM Tweed United Yellow Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Next Step League 10:30 AM Pacific Pines Red Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Cahill 9:30 AM Palm Beach Red Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Green Tweed United Blue
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Murwilumbah Red
  Gold Coast Premier League 4:00 PM Murwillumbah Surfers Paradise
         
20/08/2014 First Division Women 7:00 PM Murwillumbah Tweed United
  Metro 2 8:15 PM Musgrave Murwillumbah
         
22/08/2014 Under 15 Division 1 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Robina City
  Under 18 Boys Division 1 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Palm Beach
  Under 16 JPL 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Burleigh Heads
  Under 18 Girls 8:00 PM Surfers Paradise Murwillumbah
  Under 15 Girls 6:15 PM Murwillumbah Surfers Paradise
  Under 18 League 8:00 PM Murwillumbah Broadbeach United
         
23/08/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 2:45 PM Coomera Murwillumbah
  Under 14 Division 2 9:50 AM Burleigh Heads Murwillumbah
  Under 12 Division 1 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Robina City
  Under 14 Girls 8:30 AM Burleigh Heads Murwillumbah
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Bilambil Red Murwillumbah Yellow
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Kingscliff Blue Murwillumbah Orange
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Red
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Murwillumbah Green
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Murwillumbah Red
  Under 10 Wanderers 8:30 AM Palm Beach Maroon Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Next Step League 10:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Kingscliff Red
  Under 11 Cahill 8:30 AM Tally Valley Yellow Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Murwillumbah Red
  Under 9 England 9:30 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tugun Blue
  Under 7 Blues 9:10 AM Tweed United Yellow Murwilumbah Red
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Tweed United Maroon
  Gold Coast Premier League 5:00 PM Coomera Murwillumbah
         
30/08/2014 Gold Coast Premier League  Reserves 12:45 PM Mudgeeraba Murwillumbah
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Kingscliff Blue Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 7 Rovers 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Orange Murwillumbah Yellow
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Tweed United Yellow Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 6 Liverpool 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Green Murwillumbah Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 8:30 AM Murwillumbah Red Tweed United Red
  Under 8 Ronaldo 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Blue Tweed United Green
  Under 10 Wanderers 9:10 AM Murwillumbah Red Palm Beach White
  Under 11 Next Step League 10:20 AM Southport Red Murwillumbah Red
  Under 11 Cahill 9:30 AM Mudgeeraba Green Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 8:30 AM Tweed United Green Murwillumbah Blue
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Tugun Blue Murwillumbah Green
  Under 9 England 9:20 AM Murwillumbah Red Bilambil Blue
  Under 7 Blues 10:30 AM Kingscliff Yellow Murwillumbah Green
  Under 7 Blues 8:30 AM Murwilumbah Red Bilambil Blue
  Gold Coast Premier League 3:00 PM Mudgeeraba Murwillumbah

Ladder

Gold Coast Premier League

Photo Gallery