Teams in ASB Sports Centre

Click on the Team Name to load their page

AC Dead People(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Top 12 - Pool C)

Assyrianos(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Top 12 - Pool B)

B.C.F.C(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool D)

Balotellitubbies(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Top 12 - Pool A)

Bear Ham(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool D)

Borussia NoSoBad(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool A)

Captain Cooked and the Lata Bol's(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Top 12 - Pool A)

Christopher Runnen(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool C)

Crystal Meth Palace(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool C)

Dads United(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool B)

Deloitte(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool C)

Fashun Police FC(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Top 12 - Pool B)

Futsal Rovers(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Top 12 - Pool C)

Get Shrekt(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool B)

IBU Sharks(Junior U9 League - Term 3 2016)

Island Bay Saints(Junior U11 League - Term 3 2016)

Joga Bonito(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Top 12 - Pool B)

Man Chest Hair Utd(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool A)

Mi goreng (Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool A)

Mixed Bag United(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Top 12 - Pool A)

Nimble(Junior U9 League - Term 3 2016)

Once Were Strikers(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool B)

Originals (Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Top 12 - Pool C)

Orphan Lunch(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool A)

Rangers(Junior U13 League - Term 3 2016)

Rooney Tunes(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool D)

Samba Futsal Academy(Junior U9 League - Term 3 2016)

Samba Futsal Academy(Junior U13 League - Term 3 2016)

Samba Futsal Academy(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Top 12 - Pool A)

Samba Futsal Academy - F(Junior U11 League - Term 3 2016)

Samba Futsal Academy - T(Junior U11 League - Term 3 2016)

Samba Futsal Academy - T(Junior U13 League - Term 3 2016)

Samurai Blue(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Top 12 - Pool B)

Scopa FC(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool B)

South Coast Strikers(Junior U11 League - Term 3 2016)

The Daily Show(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Top 12 - Pool C)

Which Team?(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool C)

Yolos(Open Social League - Term 3 2016 - Bottom 16 - Pool D)