Teams in Capital Futsal Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

AC Dead People(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Avatars(ASB - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Axion - "Experience the difference"(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Balotellitubbies(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Blacktips(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

BNU Typhoons(ASB - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Borussia NoSoBad(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Brooklyn Blueriders(ASB - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Capital All Stars(Women's Premier League - Term 1 2017)

Capital All Stars(Men's Premier League - Term 1 2017)

Captain Cooked and the Lata Bol's(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Chicas De Futsal(Women's Premier League - Term 1 2017)

Crystal Meth Palace(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

DEstroyers(ASB - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Fabulous Futsal Brothers (WN - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017)

Foothub(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

IB Hot Dogs(ASB - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

IBU Academy U11 Black(ASB - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

IBU Academy U11 Yellow(ASB - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

IBU Academy U13 Black(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

IBU Academy U9 Black(ASB - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

IBU Swordfish(ASB - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Inside Right FC(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Invincibles Black(ASB - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Invincibles Onslow(ASB - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

LAPD(Men's Premier League - Term 1 2017)

Legends(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Lyall Bay Destroyers(ASB - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Man Chest Hair Utd(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Miramar Monsoons(ASB - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Miramar Rangers Black (Men's Premier League - Term 1 2017)

Miramar Rangers Blue (Men's Premier League - Term 1 2017)

Mixed Bag United A(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Mixed Bag United B(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Nimble(ASB - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Once Were Strikers(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Orphan Lunch(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Orphan Lunch(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

P. Ivy(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Petone Buccaneers(WN - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017)

Petone Panthers(WN - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017)

Petone Pirates(WN - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017)

Petone Predators(WN - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017)

QMC Stormers(ASB - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Rabona(WN - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017)

Rangoons(ASB - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Samba Futsal Academy Under 13(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Samba Futsal Blues(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Samba Futsal Club(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Previously Associated Competitions

Samba Futsal Club(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Samba Futsal Club(ASB - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Samba Futsal Club(ASB - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Samba Futsal Whites(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Samurai Blue(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Scots 7 & 8 (1)(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Scots 7 & 8 (2)(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Scots 7 & 8 (3)(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Seatoun Storm(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Sharkies(ASB - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Slumdog Mignolet(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Soccer Friends(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

South Coast Strikers(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Stop Out 10(WN - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017)

Stop Out Rockets(WN - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017)

Sunday Sharks(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Taita FC(Women's Premier League - Term 1 2017)

The Good Time Gang(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

The McAlister's (Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

The Messi Ronaldos(WN - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017)

The Waterboys(ASB - Junior U13 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

The Wreckers(ASB - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Upper Hutt 9th Grade(WN - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017)

VUW Futsal Blue(Men's Premier League - Term 1 2017)

VUW Futsal Club(Women's Premier League - Term 1 2017)

VUW Futsal Green(Men's Premier League - Term 1 2017)

Waterloo United (WN - Junior U9 League - Term 1 2017)

WC Black and Yellows(Men's Premier League - Term 1 2017)

Wellington United Diamond Jets(ASB - Junior U11 League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Welly FC (Futsal Club)(Men's Premier League - Term 1 2017)

Which Team?(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)

Which Team?(Open Social League - Term 1 2017 - Grading Rounds)