Honour Roll

 P Denotes Premiership / MM Denotes Mail Medalist
YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY COACH CAPTAIN B & F
1931 P JG Bridgeman CE Gardner FW Green E Pfitzner R Pfitzner AM
1932 JG Bridgeman CE Gardner EH Johncock E Pfitzner E Pfitzner
1933 P JG Bridgeman CE Gardner J Hay J Hay  
1934 JG Bridgeman CE Gardner F Gale B Powell
F Gale
 
1935 JG Bridgeman CE Gardner H Powell H Powell  
1936 HG Halliday CE Gardner F Gale R Bradshaw  
1937 HG Halliday D Butler R Bradshaw I Larwood L Halliday
1938 HG Halliday D Butler I Larwood I Larwood S Hemers
1939 HG Halliday HA Lawson C Kennett C Kennett  
1940 P HG Halliday D Butler
HF Caire
C Kennett C Kennett E Heinrich
1941 IW Holland L Hein R Roll C Kennett RM/MDA  
1946 IW Holland AE Mitchell AS Wytkin AJ Hicks AJ Hicks
1947 T Middleton HF Caire AS Wytkin AJ Hicks AJ Hicks
1948 T Middleton HF Caire LG Dubois LG Dubois AJ Hicks
1949 T Middleton HF Caire LG Dubois LG Dubois  
1950 P HF Caire AJ Hicks LG Dubois LG Dubois  
1951 P HJ Standley C Heinrich
A Hicks
R Webber R Webber WH Potter
1952 HJ Standley C Heinrich
A Hicks
R Webber R Webber  
1953 HF Caire CM Norrish LG Dubois LG Dubois DR Lubcke
1954 TM Francis CM Norrish LG Dubois LG Dubois WH Potter
1955 TM Francis CM Norrish ML Footer RB Fuge LM Connell
1956 TM Francis MC Lewis WS Ross WS Ross E Koehler
1957 AJ Hicks MC Lewis WS Ross WS Ross DR Lubcke
1958 AJ Hicks KJ Evans PV Brown PV Brown IE Hein
1959 FT Gale KJ Evans PV Brown PV Brown KW Spoehr
1960 FT Gale WS Ross KM Peek KM Peek KW Spoehr
1961 FT Gale WS Ross KM Peek KM Peek LM Connell
1962 FT Gale G Robinson KW Spoehr KW Spoehr KW Spoehr
1963 AB Kuchel CM Norrish KW Spoehr KW Spoehr BD Kuchel
1964 AB Kuchel CM Norrish RA Teasdale RA Teasdale N McNichol
1965 AB Kuchel CM Norrish RA Teasdale RA Teasdale BD Kuchel
1966 HA Riebeling CM Norrish RA Teasdale RA Teasdale ED Dutton
1967 LG Dubois CM Norrish RA Teasdale RA Teasdale D McLaren
L Liebelt
1968 HF Caire CM Norrish PE Tabe LL Liebelt J Pfitzner
1969 HF Caire CM Norrish BD Kuchel BD Kuchel J Pfitzner
1970 RA Teasdale CM Norrish BD Kuchel BD Kuchel RC Liebelt
1971 P ID Nancarrow GW Schenke LD Britton LD Britton/
BD Kuchel
BD Kuchel
1972 ID Nancarrow GW Schenke LD Britton BD Kuchel RC Liebelt
1973 ID Nancarrow GW Schenke CA Liebelt RJ Thompson RC Liebelt
1974 ED Dutton GW Schenke CA Liebelt RC Liebelt RC Liebelt MM
1975 P ED Dutton GW Schenke B Cybulka B Cybulka MM BD Kuchel
1976 RA Teasdale DJ Billing B Cybulka B Cybulka B Cybulka
1977 JE Underwood DJ Billing B Cybulka B Cybulka BD Paech
1978 LC Wuttke SJ Palm B Cybulka B Cybulka DG Wray
1979 P LC Wuttke DJ Billing B Cybulka B Cybulka BD Paech
1980 P BC Foster DJ Billing B Cybulka MJ O'Neil BD Paech MM
1981 P BC Foster DJ Billing B Cybulka MJ O'Neil BD Paech
1982 P TL Mundy DJ Billing B Cybulka BD Paech MM CB Lubcke
1983 TL Mundy DJ Billing B Cybulka BD Paech MM DW Schiller
1984 BC Foster KA Schiller B Cybulka DW Schiller
D Wray
CB Lubcke
1985 P BC Foster KA Schiller RG Dunn DG Wray BD Paech MM
1986 RN Bald Mrs WF Hein DW Schiller DW Schiller DJ Ridgway MM
1987 P RN Bald Mrs WF Hein DW Schiller DS Konitzka DS Konitzka
1988 DK Haig RS Johnson DW Schiller DS Konitzka CB Lubcke
1989 DK Haig RS Johnson G Kemp BJ Palm DJ Ridgway
1990 RN Bald WB Hateley B Cybulka BJ Palm CB Lubcke
1991 RN Bald WB Hateley B Cybulka BJ Palm M O'Brien
1992 MJ O'Neil WB Hateley R Huppatz DJ Ridgway B Smart
1993 MJ O'Neil WB Hateley R Huppatz SW Wray M McGlashan
1994 BD Kuchel WB Hateley DW Schiller AM Weyland G Pfeiffer
1995 BD Kuchel AT Schmidt A Underwood A Underwood B Sneath
1996 BD Kuchel
IC Backen
WW Greening A Underwood B Sneath M Smart
1997 IC Backen WW Greening G Attrill M Smart M Smart
1998 RN Bald Mrs H Courtney G Attrill M Smart M Smart MM
1999 RN Bald Mrs H Courtney G Attrill M Smart M Mundy
2000 IC Backen Mrs H Courtney J Thomas M Smart M Smart
2001 WB Hateley J Lawrence C Schwartz B Wilson C Rigney Jnr
2002 WB Hateley J Lawrence C Schwartz M Mundy M Smart
2003 IC Backen J Lawrence J Thompson M Mundy M Marchetti
2004 IC Backen BL Stanbury J Thompson T Juergens D Vogt
2005 S Wray L Juergens A Weyland T Juergens M Marchetti
2006 S Wray L Juergens A Weyland M Marchetti D Vogt
2007 S Wray L Juergens A Weyland M Marchetti R Viney
2008 P S Wray L Juergens A Weyland M Marchetti L O'Neil MM
2009 B O'Neil B Phillips M Dougall L O'Neil L O'Neil
2010 P B O'Neil B Phillips M Dougall L O'Neil J Weyland
2011 B O'Neil L Juergens M Dougall L O'Neil M Thompson
2012 P B O'Neil L Juergens M Dougall L O'Neil  J Kay
2013 K. McFee L Juergens N Hein L O'Neil
J Kay
J Kay
2014 K McFee M Mullins S Fidge P O'Neil
J Weyland
L O'Neil
2015 K McFee M Mullins S Fidge S Pfeiffer
J Weyland
S Green
2016 P K McFee M Mullins S Fidge S Pfeiffer
J Weyland
S Newchurch
2017 B O'Neil M Williams S Fidge J Weyland
P O'Neil
J Weyland



.
 

Photo Gallery

Platinum Sponsors