RMFL Program 2018

ROUND 1 - 07/04/18
Mypolonga v Meningie (Grand Final Replay)
Jervois v Mannum
Ramblers v Tailem Bend 
Imperials - Bye

ROUND 2 - 14/04/18
Mannum v Ramblers 
Meningie v Jervois 
Tailem Bend v Imperials 
Mypolonga - Bye

ROUND 3 - 21/04/18 (ANZAC ROUND)
Ramblers v Meningie 
Imperials v Mannum 
Jervois v Mypolonga 
Tailem Bend - Bye

ROUND 4 - 28/04/18
Jervois v Ramblers 
Mannum v Tailem Bend
Mypolonga v Imperials 
Meningie - Bye

ROUND 5 - 05/05/18
Meningie v Imperials 
Tailem Bend v Jervois 
Mannum v Mypolonga 
Ramblers - Bye

ROUND 6 - 12/05/18
Mypolonga v Tailem 
Imperials v Ramblers 
Meningie v Mannum 
Jervois - Bye

ROUND 7 - 19/05/18
Tailem Bend v Meningie 
Imperials v Jervois 
Ramblers v Mypolonga 
Mannum - Bye

ROUND 8 - 26/05/18
Meningie v Mypolonga 
Tailem Bend v Ramblers
Mannum v Jervois 
Imperials - Bye

ROUND 9 - 02/06/18
Ramblers v Mannum 
Jervois v Meningie 
Imperials v Tailem Bend 
Mypolonga - Bye

09/06/18 - Queens Birthday 
All Clubs Bye.

ROUND 10 - 16/06/18
Mypolonga v Jervois 
Meningie v Ramblers
Mannum v Imperials 
Tailem Bend - Bye

ROUND 11 - 23/06/18
Imperials v Mypolonga 
Tailem Bend v Mannum 
Ramblers v Jervois
Meningie - Bye

ROUND 12 - 30/06/18
Imperials v Meningie 
Jervois v Tailem Bend 
Mypolonga v Mannum 
Ramblers - Bye

COMPULSORY BYE - 07/07/18

ROUND 13 - 14/07/18
Tailem Bend v Mypolonga 
Mannum v Meningie 
Ramblers v Imperials 
Jervois - Bye

ROUND 14 - 21/07/18
Jervois v Imperials 
Meningie v Tailem Bend 
Mypolonga v Ramblers 
Mannum - Bye

ROUND 15 - 28/07/18 (Split Round)
Tailem Bend v Ramblers 
Mypolonga v Imperials

Jervois, Meningie, Mannum - Bye

ROUND 16 - 04/08/18
Imperials v Mannum
Jervois v Tailem Bend 
Meningie v Ramblers 
Mypolonga - Bye

ROUND 17 - 11/08/18
Jervois v Mypolonga
Mannum v Meningie 
Imperials v Tailem Bend 
Ramblers - Bye

ROUND 18 - 18/08/18
Meningie v Jervois
Mannum v Mypolonga 
Ramblers v Imperials 
Tailem Bend - Bye

ROUND 19 - 25/08/18
Tailem Bend v Mannum 
Ramblers v Jervois
Mypolonga v Meningie
Imperials - Bye

2018 - FINAL SERIES 
01/09/18 - Qualifying Final (Jervois)
02/09/18 - Elimination Final (Tailem Bend)
08/09/18 - 2nd Semi Final (Mannum)
09/09/18 - 1st Semi Final (Johnstone Park)
15/09/18 - Preliminary Final (Ramblers)
22/09/18 - Grand Final (Meningie)

Register Now

Photo Gallery

Platinum Sponsors