All Votes 2009

BEST &

FAIREST FULL

VOTE

 

COUNT 2009

   

SENIORS

     

UNDER 18'S

   

56

Sheers

Daniel

 

72

Waters

Daniel

35

Brotja

Steve

 

67

Lucas

Jackson

31

McQualter

Andrew

 

42

Lane

Ben

30

Mitchell

Simon

 

41

Barnard

Tom

24

Heinrich

Tyson

 

26

Wood

Ben

23

Charles

Michael

 

20

O'brien

Kris

23

Hedge

Tom

 

13

Coxhill

Trent

20

Kamoen

Josh

 

12

Dennis

Lachy

17

Hayes

Chris

 

12

Dyson

Zach

16

Matthews

Luc

 

12

Hughes

Jack

12

Porter

Wade

 

12

Jones

Brenton

10

Orger

Jayden

 

7

Chambers

Brad

10

Van Hoorn

David

 

7

Dobbie-Hayward

James

9

Van Hoorn

Ryan

 

7

Hannagan

Jordan

8

Hunt

Sean

 

6

Hinton

Jake

7

Bell

David

 

2

Donker

Mark

6

Burke

Liam

 

1

Green

Jacob

5

Harris

Tim

 

1

Lynch

Jake

5

Sloane

Dylan

       

3

Keogh

Eamonn

 

NETBALL A

   

3

O'Donnell

Jason

       

2

Dawson

Steve

 

69

Tomlinson

Krista

2

Jones

Shaun

 

65

McLoughlin

Rylie

2

Stow

Nick

 

37

Bowden

Bianca

1

Selleck

Jeremy

 

36

Tomlinson

Michelle

       

26

McLoughlin

Caitlin

RESERVES

     

24

Rawlings

Keira

47

Oconnor

Lee

 

16

Marcus

Donna

37

Sheppard

Blair

 

14

Hedge

Emma

33

Waters

Sam

 

12

Morris

Cath

29

Marcus

Shaun

 

3

Walker

Emma

27

Broecker

Paul

 

2

Farrelly

Hannah

24

Thomas

Shane

 

1

Ellis

Naomi

19

Russell

Steve

 

1

Jeffs

Kate

17

Krijt

Isaac

       

15

Krijt

Jacob

 

NETBALL B

   

15

Stow

Nick

 

90

Ellis

Naomi

13

Jones

Shaun

 

70

Fage

Monique

10

Hansen

Tim

 

48

Jeffs

Kate

10

Maddock

Jarrett

 

45

Farrelly

Phoebe

10

Selleck

Jeremy

 

36

Walker

Emma

8

Broecker

Simon

 

35

Broecker

Rebecca

8

LeGourrierec

Sean

 

32

Oliver

Penny

7

Sutton

Aaron

 

20

Gray

Tegan

5

O'Donnell

Jason

 

2

Hiscox

Jo

5

Westhead

Chris

       

4

Huxtable

Robbie

 

NETBALL C

   

4

McWhirter

Ryan

 

58

Angus

Taylor

3

Duncan

Billy

 

36

Cassin

Anita

3

Hunt

Sean

 

31

Hiscox

Jo

3

Price

Dylan

 

22

Van Keulen

Brooke

2

Huxtable

Billy

 

20

Johnson

Beth

1

Stephens

Glen

 

10

Van Keulen

Brenda

1

Townsend Finlay

Kane

 

9

Hansen

Lorraine

       

9

Angus

Caitlyn

       

8

Bowden

Bianca

       

5

Cassin

Michelle

       

3

Fage

Monique

       

3

Jeffs

Kate

       

1

Audsley

Kathryn

       

1

Tomlinson

Krista

Tiger Notice Board

 

**Netball Coaches required for Season 2018-please click on Netball Coaches Link on top menu bar for more information

** All Best and Fairest Votes now published-click on link on top menu bar to view

Find us on Team App

 

 

Tiger Sponsors