Executive

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER
1945  F.J.Stillman R.N. Stillman  
1946  F.J.Stillman R.N. Stillman  
1947  F.J.Stillman R.N. Stillman  R.N.Stillman
1948  P.T.Mitchell R.N. Stillman  R.N.Stillman
1949 P.T. Mitchell R.N. Stillman  A. Dosser
1950 P.T.Mitchell R.N. Stillman  A.Dosser
1951 R.M. Smith R.N. Stillman  C.Berry
1952 R.M.Smith R.N. Stillman  C.Berry
1953 R.M. Smith H.D.Yunghamns   R.J.McDonald
1954  R.M.Smith H.D.Yunghamns  R.J.McDonald
1955 J.P. O'Brien J. Boote  W.Lockwood
1956 J.P. O'Brien W. Lockwood   B.Davies
1957 J.S. Mackrell S.Evans  W.Lockwood
1958 J.S. Mackrell S. Evans  S.Howard
1959 J.S. Mackrell R. N. Stillman  S.Howard
1960 J.S. Mackrell R.N. Stillman L. Willey
1961 M.W. Smith L. Lee F. Waters
1962 A.G. Sparow L. Lee T. Mackrell
1963 A.G. Sparow L. Lee H.N. Payne
1964 M. Porter L. Lee H.N. Payne
1965 M. Porter L. Lee  H.N. Payne
1966 R.N. Stillman L. Lee H.N. Payne
1967 R.N. Stillman B.N. Serong H.N. Payne
1968 R.N. Stillman B.N. Serong H.N. Payne
1969 A.R. Coller B.N. Serong E.R. Scharkow
1970 A.R. Coller B.N. Serong G.L. Argent
1971 H.R. Johnson  B.N. Serong J.C. Taylor
1972 H.R. Johnson B.N. Serong D. Fraser
1973 H.R. Johnson B.N. Serong D. Fraser
1974 H.R. Johnson B.N. Serong L. Fallon
1975 H.R. Johnson B.N. Serong B.N. Serong
1976 H.R. Johnson S. Phelps B.N. Serong
1977 D.J. Welch E.N. Phelps L.T. Phelps
1978 D.J. Welch E.N. Phelps L.T. Phelps
1979 D.J. Welch E.N. Phelps L.R. Phelps
1980 P. McDonald E.N. Phelps  R. Hortin
1981 P. McDonald Ms. T. Sheridan W. Gulivan
1982 P. McDonald Ms. T. Sheridan T. Butterworth
1983 I. Fox Ms. T. Sheridan T. Butterworth
1984 I. Fox N. White R. Yann
1985 I. Fox N. White W. Miller
1986 W. Miller N. White Ms. A. Gardiner
1987 W. Miller N. White Ms. A. Gardiner
1988 W. Miller E. McLean P&A Redfern
1989  W. Miller R. Connelly P&A Redfern
1990  W. Miller R. Connelly D. Driscoll
1991 G. Reid R. Connelly R. Tomkin
1992 G Reid / W. Miller B. Giersch / B. Green B. Giersch
1993 W. Miller B. Green B. Giersch
1994  C. Walsh B. Green B. Giersch
1995 C. Walsh B. Green T. Butterworth
1996 C. Walsh B. Green T. Butterworth
1997 R. Steyger B. Green B. Green
1998 R. Steyger B. Green B. Green
1999 R. Steyger B. Green B. Green
2000 R. Steyger  B. Green R. Steyger
2001 R. Steyger B. Green R. Steyger
2002 R Steyger D. McLaurin R. Steyger
2003 R. Steyger D. McLaurin S. Costley
2004  R. Steyger D. McLaurin  R. Steyger
2005 R. Steyger D. McLaurin R. Steyger
2006 R. Steyger  D. McLaurin D. Murdoch
2007 R. Steyger  D. McLaurin D. Murdoch
2008 R. Steyger D. McLaurin D. Murdoch
2009 R. Steyger  D. McLaurin D. Murdoch
2010 R. Steyger D. Murdoch R. Steyger 
2011 R. Steyger D. Murdoch  R. Steyger 
2012  R. Steyger D. Murdoch  R. Steyger 
2013 R. Steyger D.Murdoch  R. Steyger 
2014 R. Steyger R.Welch  R. Steyger 
2015 R.Steyger S.Kidd  R. Steyger 
2016 R.Steyger Ms K. Cairns  R. Steyger 
2017 R.Steyger Ms K. Cairns  R. Steyger