Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Alier, Peter Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Bommert, Nadine Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Beaconsfield Football Club South Eastern Womens Bommert, Nadine Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Boxell, Tim Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Bramich, Jackson Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-11
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Brown, Darcy Denied 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Brown, Darcy Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Buttie, Tyson Approved 2019-02-02 2019-04-03
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Beaconsfield Football Club Caddy, Joshua Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Beaconsfield Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Cairns, James Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Alberton Football Netball League Beaconsfield Football Club Cameron, Jake Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Cameron, Michael Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-11
Beaconsfield Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Cameron, Michael Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-28
Beaconsfield Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Clothier, Kale Pending 2018-11-28  
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Coinu, Dan Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Coinu, Dan Denied 2019-03-23 2019-03-28
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Coinu, Dan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Cross, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Davies, Daniel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Beaconsfield Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Gard, Taylar Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Gerdan, Patrick Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Gibbs, Beau Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-04
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Football Club Griffiths, Jack Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Griffiths, Jack Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Hamilton, William Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Officer Senior Football Club Beaconsfield Football Club Hammond, Michael Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Hammond, Michael Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-26
MPNFL Beaconsfield Football Club Harmes, Jack Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Heinze, Zane Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
AFL Ontario Beaconsfield Football Club Hellyer, Daniel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Hopwood, Nathan Approved 2019-02-02 2019-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Hornstra, Jack Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-17
Narre Warren Football Netball Club Beaconsfield Football Club Howarth, Bailey Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-14
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Beaconsfield Football Club Hume, Bailey Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-18
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Johnston, Anthony Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-25
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Johnston, Zac Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-12
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Langley, Nathan Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Langley, Nathan Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-09
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Langley, Nathan Denied 2019-02-16 2019-02-18
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Langley, Nathan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Lawless, Matthew Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-08
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Lynch, Kade Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-21
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Marchetti, Adam Cancelled 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Marchetti, Adam Approved 2019-02-14 2019-04-03
Monbulk Football Club Inc Beaconsfield Football Club Mcpherson, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Menjivar, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-04-08
Beaconsfield Football Club Emerald Football Club Merrick, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Merrick, Samuel Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Metcalf, Thomas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Beaconsfield Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Meyer, Scott Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Beaconsfield Football Club Milford, Bryce Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Milford, Bryce Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Mills, Baileigh Pending 2019-04-01  
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Mills, Baileigh Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-08
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mislicki, Daniel Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Mohammed, Kyle Pending 2019-02-05  
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Morrish, Bailey Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-29
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Motton, Boadie Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Gippsland League Beaconsfield Football Club Motton, Boadie Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Mounter, Joshua Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Mounter, Joshua Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Munro, James Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Naylor, Declan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Nelson, Rhys Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-11
Beaconsfield Football Club Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club Neyland, Bailey Approved 2019-02-19 2019-04-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Olsson, Connor Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Parker, Joshua Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Paterson, Caydn Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-14
Beaconsfield Football Club Pakenham Football Club Paterson, Caydn Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Preece, Cooper Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-10
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Redhead, Jayden Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Reeves, Ethan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Riordan, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-19
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Roberts, Jaie Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Rowland, Kye Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-18
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Schinner, Max Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Steicke, Ryan Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Beaconsfield Football Club Southern Football Netball League Stevancevic, Nikola Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Stirling, Callum Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Stirling, William Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-27
Eastern Football League (EFL) Beaconsfield Football Club Tendler, Jason Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-20
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Thomas, Jackson Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-08
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Thomas, Jackson Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Valentine, Jeremy Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-07
Beaconsfield Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Wallace, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-20
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Ward, Patrick Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Weightman, Cody Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-17
AFL Beaconsfield Football Club Whitecross, Brendan Pending 2019-03-12  
Beaconsfield Football Club VFL & NAB League Whitecross, Brendan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Williamson, Seth Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-19
Beaconsfield Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wilson, Edward Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-28
Beaconsfield Football Club MPNFL Wilson, Xavier Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Wood, Noah Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Beaconsfield Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Wood, Noah Denied 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Young, Matthew Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Beaconsfield Football Club Officer Senior Football Club Young, Matthew Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
South East Juniors (SEJ) Beaconsfield Football Club Young, Noah Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28

Ladder - Seniors

2016 SEFNL Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Cranbourne 64
2 Berwick 64
3 Narre Warren 56
4 Doveton 44
5 Beaconsfield 40
6 Pakenham 32
7 Officer SFC 32
8 Tooradin-Dalmore 20
9 Hampton Park 8

Ladder - Reserves

2016 SEFNL Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Berwick 72
2 Narre Warren 60
3 Cranbourne 52
4 Pakenham 40
5 Tooradin-Dalmore 36
6 Doveton 36
7 Officer SFC 32
8 Beaconsfield 16
9 Hampton Park 16

Ladder - U19s

2016 SEFNL U19s
POS TEAM PTS
1 Berwick 72
2 Narre Warren A 58
3 Beaconsfield 56
4 Doveton 50
5 Cranbourne A 44
6 Berwick B 28
7 Officer SFC 24
8 Narre Warren B 16
9 Pakenham 12

SEFNL TV

See every senior game of every SEFNL round via SEFNL TV. The website is free and all games from weekend matches are available to be viewed by the Monday morning following the match. 

To see the games -   

Click here