Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Andrivon, David Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Horsham District Football League Armer, Zachary Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-19
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Armstrong, Robert Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Bach, Andrew Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-04
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Deakin University Female Football League Bach, Andrew Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Beaton, Jack Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Beaton, Jack Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Birch-Burton, Benjamin Denied 2017-03-31 2017-04-04
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Birch-Burton, Benjamin Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-10
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Blackmore, Jarli Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-02
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Blake, Ethan Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-11
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Horsham District Football League Blake, Seth Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-25
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Horsham District Football League Bretherton, Caleb Approved 2017-03-08 2017-04-06
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Nepean Football Netball League Brown, Luke Pending 2017-05-19  
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Burton, Brendan Cancelled 2017-03-31  
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Butcher, Jacob Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-09
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Butcher, Jacob Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Butt, Angus Approved 2017-03-08 2017-04-02
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Butt, Oscar Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-02
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Cain, Vincent Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Calovic, Joseph Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-21
Horsham District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Carr, Julian Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-02
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Carter, William Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-17
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Dalkin, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-11
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Dalkin, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dark, Jackson Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Eckel, Thomas Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Horsham District Football League Enriquez, Paul John Approved 2017-02-23 2017-04-04
Ballarat Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Ewen-Jones, Xavier Pending 2017-04-27  
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Fry, Lincoln Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-27
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Fry, Lincoln Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Galea-Portelli, Jesse Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-08
Hampden Football Netball League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Graham, Travis Approved 2016-11-22 2017-04-13
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Graveson, Brady Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Graveson, Brady Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Deakin University Female Football League Hateley, Nicola Approved 2017-03-31 2017-05-02
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hendy, Kyle Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-11
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Hendy, Luke Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
AFL Sydney Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Homaly , Christopher Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ika, Lucky Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-08
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Jenkinson, Samuel Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Joiner, Damian Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kimber, Cameron Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-10
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Horsham District Football League Lang, David Pending 2017-04-06  
Horsham District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Lang, David Pending 2016-11-21  
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leong, Benjamin Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-08
Horsham District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mantell, Sean Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-13
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Marrow, Ethan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Horsham District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Martin, Gary Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Matthews, Ben Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Matthews, Ben Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Mccord, Thomas Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mcmahon, Max Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Mcmahon, Max Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Mcroberts, Naish Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Mcroberts, Naish Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Morris, David Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Musgrove, Jack Approved 2016-08-06 2016-08-06
Horsham District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Newton, Josh Approved 2016-11-21 2017-04-12
Horsham District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Newton, Matthew Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-13
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc O'Callaghan, Nash Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc O'Donohue, Brodie Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association O'Donohue, Brodie Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Mininera and District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc O'Neill, Zac Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association O'Shannessy, Jonah Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Parkin, Jon Pending 2017-05-15  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Ranton, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-28
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Reading, Lewis Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Reading, Lewis Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Reading, Oscar Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Reading, Oscar Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Rickard, Lochie Approved 2017-03-13 2017-04-21
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Horsham District Football League Routley, Neville Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-15
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Salmi, Jacob Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-08
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Horsham District Football League Scott, Liam Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-30
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Senior, Heath Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-11
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Senior, Heath Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Shalders, Ajay Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Shalders, Ajay Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-28
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Simmons, Isabella Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-14
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Smith, Judd Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-11
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Smith, Judd Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Stainsby, Jake Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Deakin University Female Football League Summers, Crystal Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Summers, Owen Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-15
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Summers, Owen Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Summers, Paul Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-08
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Taurau, Jackson Cancelled 2016-08-12  
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Taurau, Jackson Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Taurau, Jackson Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Taurau, Thomas Approved 2017-02-27 2017-02-27
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Bailey Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-08
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Horsham District Football League Taylor, Benjamin Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-13
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Hampden Football Netball League Thomas, Brad Pending 2016-11-14  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Tuckey, Brent Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Turner, Brady Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-19
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Turner, Brady Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Walker, Jack Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Warren, India Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Warren, Sonny Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Warren, Sonny Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-28
Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Watson-Rice, Jack Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
AFL Townsville Stawell Football Netball Club Inc Wiecek, Jacob Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12