Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Picola and District Football Netball League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Bloom, Mikal Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
AFL Cairns Cudgewa Football Netball Club Boers, Joshua Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-20
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Bowler, Lindsay Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Brown, Jackson Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Central Highlands Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Brown, Jackson Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-18
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Brown, Jackson Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Cudgewa Football Netball Club AFL North East Border Female Football League Byatt, Emma Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-22
Tallangatta & District Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Carkeek, Jake Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Hume Football Netball League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Carkeek, Timothy Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Eastern Football League (EFL) Cudgewa Football Netball Club Cleven, Dean Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-16
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Cleven, Dean Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-22
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Crowther, Kiale Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-18
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Border Walwa Football and Netball Club Deery, Deaundre Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-05
Farrer Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Elwin, Bryce Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-17
Cudgewa Football Netball Club AFL Cairns Farrell, Dale Pending 2018-03-26  
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Gledhill, Clancy Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Grove, Jeremy Pending 2018-03-12  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Harriden, Bailey Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Harrison, Sam Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-29
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Harrison, Stephen Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Federal Football & Netball Club Cudgewa Football Netball Club Hillier, Cash Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Hudson, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Hynes, Jacob Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-14
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Jarvis, Kyle Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-26
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Border Walwa Football and Netball Club Keesmaat, Luke Denied 2018-02-22 2018-02-28
Tallangatta & District Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Knights, Kane Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Kurnof, Ashton Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-26
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Kurnof, Declan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Tumbarumba Football Club Land, Brandon Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-20
Tallangatta & District Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Land, Tom Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Lawrence, Keiran Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-10
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Loncaric, Michael Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Lourie, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-20
Border Walwa Football and Netball Club Cudgewa Football Netball Club Low, Ethan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Farrer Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Lynch, Sean Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-08
Tumbarumba Football Club Cudgewa Football Netball Club Mc Coll, Leigh Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Bullioh Football Club Mc Pherson, Jake Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-23
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Mccoll, Jonti Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-04
Tallangatta & District Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Mccoll, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Tallangatta & District Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Mccormack, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Tallangatta & District Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Mcevoy, Brendan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-16
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Mclellan, Ben Pending 2018-04-02  
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Mclellan, Matthew Pending 2018-04-02  
Tallangatta & District Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Mirtschin, Sam Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Monk, Aaron Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cudgewa Football Netball Club Morris, Ashley Pending 2018-06-22  
Ovens & King Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Ottrey, Bradley Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cudgewa Football Netball Club Ragg, Lee Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Cudgewa Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ragg, Lee Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Robinson, Matthew Pending 2018-03-27  
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Corryong Football & Netball Club Sanders, Dillan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Schmidt, Jacob Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Ovens & King Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Sheather, Blake Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Sheather, Blake Approved 2018-04-23 2018-05-03
Millewa Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Small, Kade Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-20
Goulburn Valley Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Tait, Mason Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Tallangatta & District Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Vinge, Jake Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-15
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Wagga District Junior Football League Whitehead, Brandon Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-18
Tallangatta & District Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Whiteley, James Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Tallangatta & District Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Whiteley, James Denied 2018-05-14 2018-05-18
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Whiteley, James Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Cudgewa Football Netball Club Wilhelm, Shaun Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Cudgewa Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Wilhelm, Shaun Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-07

Notice Board

Upcoming Events

Players Auction & Grandparents Day Saturday 29th April, 2017

Committee Meeting Wednesday 10th May, 2017

Ladder

Mount Beauty & District Community Bank Seniors Cup 2017
POS TEAM PTS
1 Bullioh 56
2 Corryong 52
3 Federal 32
4 Border Walwa 24
5 Cudgewa 16
6 Tumbarumba 0

Ladder

Reserves 2017
POS TEAM PTS
1 Bullioh 60
2 Corryong 40
3 Federal 38
4 Border Walwa 30
5 Cudgewa 10
6 Tumbarumba 2
Goals
Mount Beauty & District Community Bank Seniors Cup 2017
Goals Per Game Avg
Mount Beauty & District Community Bank Seniors Cup 2017
Jarrod Williams
Leader
6.31
GLS AVG
Pos Player Team AG 2 Brandyn Phillips Bulldogs 3.93 3 Zac Burhop Bulldogs 3.50 4 Kiale Crowther Blues 3.12 5 Hamish Clark Bulldogs 3.00