Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Mitta United Football Club Beechworth Football Club Adams, Brodie Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Tallangatta Football Club Mitta United Football Club Brookes, Liam Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-07
Mitta United Football Club Avon Football Association Burns, Dustin Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mitta United Football Club Carmody, Harry Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chadwick, Zackary Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Colston, Riley Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Mitta United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Corrigan, Tim Pending 2019-04-29  
Tallangatta Football Club Mitta United Football Club Costello, George Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Crowe, Jaxon Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Deegan, Max Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Deegan, Max Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Hume Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Dower, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dower, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Mitta United Football Club Elliot, Jacob Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Elliot, Maxwell Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Mitta United Football Club AFL Barwon Ellis, Jackson Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-31
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mitta United Football Club Ellis, Tyson Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-06
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mitta United Football Club Ellis, Tyson Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-19
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ellis, Tyson Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ellis, Tyson Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ellis, Tyson Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Furze, Leon Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Furze, Leon Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Furze, Leon Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-30
Mitta United Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Garbutt, Andrew Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-01
Mitta United Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Glover, Darren Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitta United Football Club Gordon, Corey Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-14
Hume Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Graham, Ryan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-29
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mitta United Football Club Hale, Liam Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Haley-O'Neill, Mackinley Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Haley-O'Neill, Mackinley Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hamilton, Joel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Harding, Myles Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Harding, Myles Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Hardisty, Broc Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mitta United Football Club Heiner, Will Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-30
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hodgkin, Blake Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hodgkin, Brendan Approved 2019-04-27 2019-05-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Jamieson, Alexander Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kennett, Riley Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football Netball League Kennett, Toby Denied 2019-03-09 2019-03-11
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football Netball League Kennett, Toby Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-02
Mansfield Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Kilgour, Archie Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kilgour, Archie Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Klippel, Morgan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Tallangatta Football Club Mitta United Football Club Lee, William Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Leonard, Ray Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
Hume Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Lieschke, Christopher Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Mackley, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & King Football League Martyn, Luke Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Mitta United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Maynard, Kyle Denied 2018-11-19 2018-11-23
Mitta United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Maynard, Kyle Denied 2018-11-26 2018-12-03
Mitta United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Maynard, Kyle Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Mckenzie, Jordan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-23
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moxey, Harry Approved 2018-09-19 2018-09-19
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Moxey, Harry Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nicholls, Harrison Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club O'Connell, Fraser Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-23
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mitta United Football Club O'Connell, Thomas Approved 2019-04-02 2019-05-02
Hume Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Packer, Phillip Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Parker, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Parker, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-23
Mitta United Football Club AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Paton, Donald Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Paton, Dugal Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Mitta United Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Perkins, Joseph Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Peters, Kelvin Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Peters, Kelvin Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Peters, Kelvin Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Peters, Kelvin Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Peters, Kelvin Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Peters, Kelvin Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Peters, Kelvin Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Peters, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Peters, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Hume Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Preston, Brad Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
Hume Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Preston, Rhys Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Riley, Callum Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-23
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football Netball League Ritchie, Tyler Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Smith, Brendan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Swinnerton, Joe Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Taylor, Geordie Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Taylor, Geordie Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Teunon, William Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Williams, Ben Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Williams, Flynn Cancelled 2019-05-02  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Williams, Flynn Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Wilson, Ethan Pending 2019-02-27  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Wilson, Haydon Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12

Ladder - Sidebar

SENIOR 2010