Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Jerilderie Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Browning, James Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-18
Jerilderie Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Conn, Tyson Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Jerilderie Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Fitzgerald, Logan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Jerilderie Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Fitzgerald, Nash Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Jerilderie Football Club Deniliquin Rovers Football Netball Club Gilligan, James Pending 2017-11-20  
Jerilderie Football Club Deniliquin Rovers Football Netball Club Gilligan, James Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
Jerilderie Football Club Deniliquin Rovers Football Netball Club Gilligan, James Denied 2017-11-07 2017-11-13
Jerilderie Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hamilton, Jack Approved 2018-03-03 2018-04-04
Jerilderie Football Club Hume Football League Hillary, Josh Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
Jerilderie Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hunter, Kirsten Approved 2017-10-09 2017-10-19
Jerilderie Football Club East Kimberley Football League Hunter, Kirsten Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-26
Jerilderie Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Jeffery, Lucas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-07
Jerilderie Football Club Murray Football League Marshall, Stephen Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-28
Jerilderie Football Club Deniliquin Rovers Football Netball Club Purcell, Aaron Pending 2017-11-02  
Jerilderie Football Club Hume Football League Saunders, Davaid Pending 2018-03-20  
Jerilderie Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Scanlon, Jordan Approved 2017-10-22 2017-10-29
Jerilderie Football Club Murray Football League Shaw, Marc Approved 2017-11-16 2017-12-04
Jerilderie Football Club Yarroweyah Football Club Smith, Michael Pending 2018-02-17  
Jerilderie Football Club Northern Football Netball League Westwood, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-30 2018-02-08

Seniors

2015 North West Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Strathmerton 56
2 Jerilderie 56
3 Picola United 52
4 Tocumwal 34
5 Berrigan 32
6 Mathoura 28
7 Blighty 16
8 Deniliquin Rovers 10
9 Yarroweyah 4

Reserves

2015 North West Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Jerilderie 60
2 Picola United 48
3 Mathoura 48
4 Strathmerton 42
5 Deniliquin Rovers 40
6 Tocumwal 20
7 Berrigan 14
8 Blighty 8
9 Yarroweyah 8

Thirds

2015 North West Under 17's
POS TEAM PTS
1 Deniliquin Rovers 64
2 Jerilderie 48
3 Strathmerton 44
4 Berrigan 36
5 Mathoura 36
6 Blighty 32
7 Picola United 20
8 Tocumwal 4
9 Yarroweyah 4

Fourths

2015 North West Under 14's
POS TEAM PTS
1 Strathmerton 56
2 Berrigan 56
3 Jerilderie 50
4 Blighty 38
5 Mathoura 32
6 Deniliquin Rovers 28
7 Tocumwal 16
8 Picola United 8
9 Yarroweyah 4