Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mulwala Football Club Ansaldi, Ross Pending 2017-02-14  
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Beams, Jake Pending 2016-11-24  
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bennett, Cooper Pending 2016-11-24  
Mulwala Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Campbell, Charlie Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Mulwala Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Campbell, Charlie Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-14
AFL Barwon Mulwala Football Club Clarke, Beau Pending 2017-02-14  
Mulwala Football Club Ovens & King Football League Collisson, Kyle Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Mulwala Football Club Crossley, Harrison Pending 2017-02-14  
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Flanagan, Zeke Approved 2016-11-27 2017-01-14
Mulwala Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gillard, Mark Approved 2016-10-12 2016-10-21
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mulwala Football Club Hosking, Hamish Pending 2017-02-15  
Mulwala Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) James, Michael Approved 2016-10-04 2016-10-08
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mcervale-Busch, Jackson Pending 2016-11-24  
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mchenry, John Pending 2016-11-24  
Ovens & Murray Football League Mulwala Football Club Nicholson, Jayke Pending 2017-02-14  
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League O'Bryan, Nicholas Approved 2016-11-24 2017-02-14
Mulwala Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Oughton, Gareth Pending 2016-11-24  
Mulwala Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Slattery, Joshua Pending 2017-02-08  
Ovens & Murray Football League Mulwala Football Club Tregenza, Cameron Pending 2017-02-14  
Ovens & Murray Football League Mulwala Football Club Tregenza, Matthew Pending 2017-02-14  

Ladder

ClubMulwala Murray FL Seniors 2016
POS TEAM PTS
1 Finley 64
2 Nathalia 60
3 Barooga 60
4 Moama 56
5 Numurkah 44
6 Rumbalara 44
7 Mulwala 32
8 Cobram 24
9 Tongala 20
10 Deniliquin Rams 16
11 Echuca United 12
12 Congupna 0

Ladder

ClubMulwala Murray FL Reserves 2016
POS TEAM PTS
1 Moama 68
2 Barooga 64
3 Mulwala 54
4 Nathalia 50
5 Tongala 48
6 Finley 40
7 Rumbalara 40
8 Numurkah 24
9 Cobram 16
10 Deniliquin Rams 16
11 Echuca United 12
12 Congupna 0

Ladder

ClubMulwala Murray FL Under 17s 2016
POS TEAM PTS
1 Moama 72
2 Cobram 56
3 Mulwala 52
4 Finley 44
5 Congupna 44
6 Echuca United 40
7 Barooga 28
8 Rumbalara 28
9 Deniliquin Rams 24
10 Nathalia 24
11 Tongala 20
12 Numurkah 0

Ladder

ClubMulwala Murray FL Under 14s 2016
POS TEAM PTS
1 Cobram 72
2 Numurkah 60
3 Mulwala 60
4 Tongala 56
5 Moama 48
6 Echuca United 36
7 Finley 32
8 Deniliquin Rams 28
9 Barooga 20
10 Congupna 16
11 Nathalia 4
12 Rumbalara 0

Major Sponsor