Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Aldorki, Najem Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Picola and District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Aldorki, Najem Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-02
Ellinbank & District Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Auldist, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Austin, Molly Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Begg, Noah Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Newbridge Football Club Berry, Jaidyn Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Berry, Jaidyn Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Bice, Jarryd Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bickford, Riley Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-22
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Brealey, Tate Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-13
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brealey, Tate Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Brennan, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-19
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Brown, Grayson Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Burns, James Approved 2017-11-14 2019-04-05
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Inglewood Football Club Burns, James Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Newbridge Football Club Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Burns, James Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-17
Newbridge Football Club Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Burns, Riley Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-10
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Inglewood Football Club Burns, Riley Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Collins, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cope, Tyson Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-18
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Curnow, Ash Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Cutter-Rabl, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Bridgewater Football Netball Club Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Davis, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Dobie , Blake Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Everist, Harrison Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Newbridge Football Club Everist, William Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Fallon, Will Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-16
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Calivil United Football Club Fallon, Will Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Farley, Jack Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-16
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flood, Caleb Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Golden Rivers Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Foley, Adam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Furmanczyk, Andrew Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Gard, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-29
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Football League Gillingham, Hayden Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Goddard, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-15
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Graham, Darby Approved 2018-11-24 2019-03-24
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Gray, Matthew Approved 2018-11-24 2018-12-04
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Wimmera Football League Gurry, Jordan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Football League Harrington, Riley Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Hayes, Bryce Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-10
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Hill, Geoffrey Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Inglewood Football Club Horan, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games James, Mason Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Leech, Kyle Pending 2019-05-21  
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Murray Football League Lowry, Daine Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Ly, Liam Pending 2019-06-14  
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games March, Callum Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Martin, Thomas Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Mccartney, Caleb Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Mckinley, Darcy Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckinley, Darcy Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club AFL Barwon Mclaren , Natnael Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-03
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Mercadante, Travis Pending 2019-06-16  
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Mercadante, Travis Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Mercadante, Travis Denied 2019-06-05 2019-06-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Monti, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-29 2019-05-30
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Morcombe , Jasper Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-10
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Morgan, Jason Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Morris, Dylan Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moyle, Sean Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Munari, Galen Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Nicolson, Jakeb Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club AFL Barwon Parry, Nikolas Approved 2018-04-12 2019-04-26
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Pearson, Alexander Approved 2018-11-24 2018-11-26
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pearson, Alexander Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Polkinghorne, George Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
South West District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Povey, Isaac Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Reid, Mark Approved 2019-06-11 2019-06-14
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Mitiamo Football Club Riddell, Braydan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-04
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Roberts, Liam Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-19
Bendigo Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Saunders, Cooper Pending 2019-06-11  
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Schepers, Kallum Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-01
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schepers, Kallum Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Adelaide Footy League Shewell, Tyler Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Ellinbank & District Football League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Tweedale, Oscar Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-30
Kyabram District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Waterson, Mathew Approved 2018-11-24 2019-04-03
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Waterson, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Worsley, Joshua Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Heathcote District Football Netball League Maiden Gully YCW Eagles Football Club Wright, Joshua Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-28

Sponsors

Seniors Ladder

2015 Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Bridgewater 60
2 Pyramid Hill 52
3 BLSerpentine 36
4 Mitiamo 32
5 Calivil United 32
6 Marong 32
7 Newbridge 26
8 Y C W 14
9 Inglewood 4

Reserves Ladder

2015 Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Bridgewater 52
2 Marong 52
3 Calivil United 52
4 Mitiamo 48
5 Newbridge 32
6 Y C W 28
7 Inglewood 12
8 Pyramid Hill 8
9 BLSerpentine 4

Under 18's Ladder

2015 Under 18s
POS TEAM PTS
1 Marong 64
2 BLSerpentine 48
3 Pyramid Hill 36
4 Y C W 36
5 Calivil United 28
6 Newbridge 28
7 Inglewood 24
8 Bridgewater 24
9 Mitiamo 0

Ladder