Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Addison, William Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allen, Liam Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-24
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Aucote, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Babui, Sylvani Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Lucknow Football Club Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Balmer, Travis Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-31
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Bassett, Brendan Pending 2016-03-31  
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Gippsland League Bassett, Brendan Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Bassett, Brendan Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-25
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Beha, Jesse Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-16
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bowden, Max Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Bairnsdale Junior Football Club Bryant, Boris Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-15
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Bairnsdale Junior Football Club Bryant, Dylan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-15
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Buck, Joshua Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Bulmer, Nicholas Cancelled 2015-08-27  
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Bulmer, Nicholas Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Bulmer, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Burgess, Ray Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Burgess, Ray Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-12
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Camm, Trenton Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-01
Omeo District Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Carroll, Brett Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-27
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carroll, Flinn Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Carroll, Liam Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-28
Northern Football League (NFL) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Caruso, Mia Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-19
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Coad, Jarrod Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Omeo District Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Cook, Bradley Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-22
Omeo District Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Cormack, Joshua Approved 2016-02-23 2016-04-05
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Crittenden, Benjamin Pending 2016-02-14  
AFLSC Seniors Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Crittenden, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-31
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Crittenden, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-28
AFLSC Seniors Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Crittenden, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-07
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Crittenden, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
AFLSC Seniors Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Crittenden, Benjamin Denied 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Crittenden, Benjamin Denied 2016-06-14 2016-06-14
AFLSC Seniors Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Crittenden, Benjamin Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-17
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Crittenden, Benjamin Denied 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Shoalhaven Juniors Crittenden, Fraser Pending 2016-04-08  
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cullen, Jordan Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-22
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cullen, Jordan Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Gippsland League Cullen, Jordan Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-29
Omeo District Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Curt, Brodie Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Omeo District Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Curt, Brodie Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Omeo District Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Curt, Brodie Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Omeo District Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Curt, Brodie Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-13
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Dostine, Fraser Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Southern Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Downing , Kane Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-21
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Duncan, Thomas Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Duncan, Thomas Approved 2016-06-11 2016-06-14
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Dwyer, Jared Pending 2016-03-09  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Erdely, Anthony Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Fernando, Terry Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-04
Paynesville Football Club Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Flinn, Joshua Pending 2016-06-02  
AFL Mount Isa Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Forrester, Blake Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-31
Omeo District Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Forrester, Jesse Denied 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Omeo District Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Forrester, Jesse Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Forrester, Jesse Denied 2016-06-22 2016-06-25
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Fox, Jonathon Pending 2016-05-20  
Stratford Football Netball Club Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Fox, Kyran Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-06
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geier, Kurtis Approved 2016-03-11 2016-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Geier, Kurtis Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-18
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geier, Kurtis Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Wy Yung Football Netball Club Gibbs, Adrian Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
Sale and District Junior Football Association Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Glass, James Pending 2016-04-13  
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Grandy, Darcy Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Grandy, Hudson Pending 2016-06-06  
Tallangatta & District Football League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Grandy, Hudson Approved 2016-06-11 2016-08-07
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Guarnaccia, Jesse Approved 2016-07-26 2016-07-30
Omeo District Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Harrison, Tyson Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-05
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Hartley, Ashley Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-20
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Hayes, Tyrone Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Hayes, Tyrone Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Lindenow Football & Netball Club Hubbard, Brody Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Ioakim, George Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-23
Southern Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Jensen, Dane Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-31
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jerkins, Toby Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Kramme, Gary Pending 2016-04-20  
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Lamanna, Joel Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-05
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Large, Noah Cancelled 2016-04-21  
Bairnsdale Junior Football Club Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Large, Noah Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-02
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Lavery, Josh Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-22
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Mann, Tyler Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-30
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Gippsland League Marsden, Drew Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-22
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Marsden, Drew Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Marsden, Ryan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Marshall, Kris Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-29
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Mcdonnell, Jack Approved 2016-02-12 2016-03-16
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Mcdonnell, Jarred Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-22
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Mcdonnell, Jarred Approved 2016-02-12 2016-03-16
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Mcinnes, Patrick Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-12
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Mckendry, Darcy Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Gippsland League Mckenzie, Angus Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Gippsland League Mckenzie, Angus Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckenzie, Angus Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Mckenzie, Kyle Cancelled 2016-04-21 2016-04-25
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Mckenzie, Kyle Denied 2016-05-28 2016-05-28
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Mclean, Cody Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-12
Omeo District Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Miller, Campbell Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-06
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Mills, Jack Cancelled 2016-04-21  
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mills, Jack Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Nickless, Sam Cancelled 2016-06-26  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Nickless, Sam Approved 2016-06-27 2016-07-09
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Parsons, Bayley Cancelled 2016-05-21  
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Gippsland League Parsons, Bayley Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-31
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Parsons, Bayley Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Parsons, Bayley Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Parsons, Bayley Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Parsons, Bayley Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Parsons, Bayley Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Parsons, Bayley Approved 2016-09-09 2016-09-10
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pearce, Jesse Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-24
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Pollard, Judd Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Portaminni, Kevin Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-04
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Proctor, Darren Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Puruntatameri, Jason Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-04
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Puruntatameri, Kenny Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Puruntatameri, William Virgil ( Jnr ) Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Lucknow Football Club Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Reed, Harrison Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-26
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Richardson, Ben Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Richardson, Ben Approved 2016-06-11 2016-06-14
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Richardson, Ben Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Rimmer, Andrew Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-06
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Robertson, Chris Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-25
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Orbost Snowy Rovers Football Club Robinson, Calvin Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Sauer, Brandon Cancelled 2016-04-21  
AFL Queensland Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Scott, Brandon Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-15
Hills Football League SA Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Scott, Matthew Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
Wy Yung Football Netball Club Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Solomon, Noop Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Wy Yung Football Netball Club Somerville, Aaron Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Gippsland League Somerville, Finn Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Somerville, Finn Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Gippsland League Somerville, Finn Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-29
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Sowden, Michael Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-06
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Sten, Degan Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sumner, Darcy Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Gippsland League Sumner, Darcy Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-03
Sale and District Junior Football Association Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Talbot, Blake Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-25
AFL Cairns Juniors Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Talbot, Connor Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-17
Mid Gippsland Football League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Thomas, Brayden Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-08
Omeo District Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Thomson, Kane Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-28
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Timms, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Timms, Corey Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Gippsland League Timms, Riley Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Timms, Riley Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Tipuamantimirri, Cannis Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-23
Southern Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Waters, Joel Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-14
Omeo District Football Netball League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Whelan, Lucky Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Woodland, Xavier Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Gippsland League Wykes, Joshua Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-23
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Wykes, Joshua Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Gippsland League Yomo, Leroy Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Yomo, Leroy Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Yomo, Leroy Denied 2016-06-28 2016-06-30
Gippsland League Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Yomo, Leroy Approved 2016-07-30 2016-08-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club Young Wanambi, Adam Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29

Notice Board

 BUY YOUR T-SHIRTS, HOODIES & OTHER

LAKES ENTRANCE FOOTBALL CLUB APPAREL

 ORDERS ARE NOW OPEN

for 2016 Delivery

CLICK HERE TO ORDER  

https://lakesentrancefnc.myclubstore.com.au 

 

 

 

 

Notice Board

LEFNC Committee 2016

President: Danny Moorhouse
Vice President Seniors:  John Hooper
Vice President Juniors: Ian Rowe
Vice President Netball: Carolyn Richardson
Treasurer: Anthony Wood
Secretary: Michelle Baade
Sponsorship: Greg Dear
Rec Reserve:Tracey LeMaitre
General Committee: Kylie Curnow, David Richardson, Scott McKenzie, Mick Jakins, Andrew Wright, Gabby Saffhill, Lisa Giblin, Susie Smith, Michelle Garbutt, Lindy Bills, David Bulmer & Matt Zagami

Photo Gallery