Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Allsorts(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Allsorts(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Antonio's Angels(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)

Backcourt Violators(Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Ballistyx(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Balls Deep(Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Balls Deep(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

Bare Necessities(Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Basket Bellas(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)

Basket Brawlers(Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

BasketBurners(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)

Below The Rim(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Below The Rim(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

Blackburn Vikings(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Blackburn Vikings(Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Blackburn Vikings(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

Blueballers(Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Blueballers(Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Boogie Knights(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

Broke Ballers(Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Burners(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Burners(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

Cheetahs(Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Cheetahs(Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Chirnside Park(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chirnside Park(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Dakota(Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Eastern Jazz(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Jazz(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Eastern Vikings(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

Eastside Amigos(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastside Amigos(Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Extra Mild(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Extra Mild(Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Extra mild(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Extra mild(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

F-Troop(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

FireFighters(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)

Freddies(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Freeballers(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Freeballers(Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Grahams Gangodians(Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Grinners(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Grinners(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)

Has Beens(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)

HB's(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Hit & Miss(Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)

Hoops(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Hoops! We did it again. (Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)

Huskies(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Hustle(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hustle(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

Jammit(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Jammit(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Jammit(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

Janper Raiders(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Janper Raiders(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

Jorant Jammers(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Jorant Jammers(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Just For Fun(Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)

Kooks(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

krakens(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

krakens(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)

LeBrondo(Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Lone Wolves(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Magic's Johnson(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Magic's Johnson(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

McBois(Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

McBois(Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Midori Madams(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)

Mono(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Monstars(Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Monstars(Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

MVO(Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Nash Potatoes(Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Nature(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

Nemesis(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

No Flake(Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Not Like Mike(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Not Like Mike(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

NUFAN(Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

NUFAN(Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Nunawading Flashes(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Nunawading Flashes(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Panthers(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Panthers(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)

PEPE(Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Peptides Please!!(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Peptides Please!!(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Phantoms(Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)

Phoenix(Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Phoenix(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)

Pick N Pop(Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Pippin Aint Easy(Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Prince Alberts(Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Purple Rain(Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

PW Nuggets(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

PW Nuggets(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

Raging Bulls(Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Raging Bulls(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

Raptors(Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Rebel Tour(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Red Emporers(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

Red Jetz(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

Ressies Footballers(Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ressies Footballers(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

RFB's(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

Ringwood Celtics(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)

Rip City(Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rip City(Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Rocket(Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Rubies(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)

Sad But True(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sad But True(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

Saints(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Slam Funk(Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

SlamWow(Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

SPAP(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Spaulding Bulls(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Speedsters(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Speedsters(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

Spirit(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Spirit(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)

Splice Girls(Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)

Stealers(Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)

Steamed Hams (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Sub Zero(Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

SWISH(Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

SWISH(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

Tarcoola(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Tax Evaders(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Tax Evaders(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

TDU(Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

Team Taco(Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Team Taco(Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Thanks Nana(Sunday Mixed Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

The Blazers(Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

The Blues Mothers(Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)

The Bucks(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

The Dream Team(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

The Gerries(Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)

The Giants(Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Giants(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

The Grovers(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Grovers(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)

The Knights(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

The Pixies(Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

The Raptors(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

The Shakers(Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)

The Sons 2.0(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Sons 2.0(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

The Test Eagles(Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Those Guys(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Those Guys(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)

Tigers(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)

Titans(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)

Tooth Fairies(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

Travellers(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)

Trust the prosesh(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Trust the prosesh(Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)

Tuned Squad(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Tuned Squad(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 6 Summer 2019/20)

Turtles(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Turtles(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

URR(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

URR(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Usuals(Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Usuals(Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Valley Dogs(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Valley Dogs(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Very Best(Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)

Previously Associated Competitions

Very Best(Tuesday Open Men Division 6/7 Summer 2019/20)

Wantirna Jetbacks 2(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20)

Yamum(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)

Yeah The Girls(Grading Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)

Young Bucks(Grading Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)

Zoltar(Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20)