Teams in Federation 1

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Albany Utd (NRFL2)(NRFL Division 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Albany Utd (NRFL2)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Albany Utd (NRFL2R)(NRFL Division 2 Reserves)

Previously Associated Competitions

Albany Utd (NRFL2R)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Shield)

Albany Utd 17C(17th Grade Conference)

Albany Utd 19/1 Windsor(19th Grade Saturday Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Albany Utd 19/1 Windsor(19th Grade Saturday KO Cup)

Birkenhead AFC 17C(17th Grade Conference)

Birkenhead Utd (NRFLP)(NRFL Premier League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Birkenhead Utd (NRFLP)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Birkenhead Utd (NRFLPR)(NRFL Premier Reserves League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Birkenhead Utd (NRFLPR)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Cup)

Birkenhead Utd (WChamp)(AFF/NFF Womens Championship)

Birkenhead Utd 13C(13th Grade Conference)

Previously Associated Competitions

Birkenhead Utd 13C(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)

Birkenhead Utd 13C(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3)

East Coast Bays (M40C) Masters(AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)

East Coast Bays (NRFLP)(NRFL Premier League)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Coast Bays (NRFLP)(2017 Chatham Cup)

East Coast Bays (NRFLPR)(NRFL Premier Reserves League)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Coast Bays (NRFLPR)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Cup)

East Coast Bays (NRFLPR)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Plate)

East Coast Bays 13M Daw(13th Grade Metro)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Coast Bays 13M Daw(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)

East Coast Bays 13M Daw(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2)

East Coast Bays 15C(15th Grade Conference)

East Coast Bays 15M Poore(15th Grade Metro 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Coast Bays 15M Poore(15th Grade Metro 1st Round)

East Coast Bays 16M(16th Grade Metro/Conference)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Coast Bays 16M(16th Grade Conference)

East Coast Bays 19 Drumm(19th Grade Saturday Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Coast Bays 19 Drumm(19th Grade Saturday KO Cup)

East Coast Bays 19S Coley(19th Grade Sunday Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

East Coast Bays 19S Coley(19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 2)

East Coast Bays G14P(Girls 14th Premier Division)

Forrest Hill Milford (NRFLP)(NRFL Premier League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Forrest Hill Milford (NRFLP)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Forrest Hill Milford (NRFLPR)(NRFL Premier Reserves League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Forrest Hill Milford (NRFLPR)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Cup)

Forrest Hill Milford (NRFLPR)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Plate)

Forrest Hill Milford 13M Brasilia(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Forrest Hill Milford 13M Brasilia(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)

Forrest Hill Milford 13M Brasilia(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3)

Forrest Hill Milford 13M Santiago(13th Grade Metro)

Previously Associated Competitions

Forrest Hill Milford 13M Santiago(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)

Forrest Hill Milford 13M Santiago(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2)

Forrest Hill Milford 13M Santiago(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3)

Forrest Hill Milford 14M(15th Grade Metro 2nd Round)

Forrest Hill Milford 19S(19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Forrest Hill Milford 19S(19th Grade Sunday Division 1)

Forrest Hill Milford AFC (NRFLW)(NRFL Womens Premier)

Previously Associated Competitions

Forrest Hill Milford AFC (NRFLW)(2017 NZF Womens KO Cup)

Forrest Hill Milford AFC (NRFLWR)(NRFL Womens Premier Reserves)

Previously Associated Competitions

Forrest Hill Milford AFC (NRFLWR)(NRFL Womens Premier Reserves KOCup)

Glen Eden Rangers (CL)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Previously Associated Competitions

Glen Eden Rangers (CL)(AFF/NFF Mens Conference)

Glen Eden Rangers 15C(15th Grade Conference)

Previously Associated Competitions

Glen Eden Rangers 15C(16th Grade Metro/Conference)

Glen Eden Rangers 19S(19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Glen Eden Rangers 19S(19th Grade Sunday Division 1)

Glen Eden Rangers 19S(19th Grade Sunday KO Cup)

Glen Eden Reserves (CLR)(AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)

Glen Eden Utd (WChamp)(AFF/NFF Womens Championship)

Glenfield Rovers (M40C) Harcourts(AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)

Glenfield Rovers (NRFLW)(NRFL Womens Premier)

Previously Associated Competitions

Glenfield Rovers (NRFLW)(2017 NZF Womens KO Cup)

Glenfield Rovers (NRFLWR)(NRFL Womens Premier Reserves)

Previously Associated Competitions

Glenfield Rovers (NRFLWR)(NRFL Womens Premier Reserves KOCup)

Glenfield Rovers 13C(13th Grade Conference)

Previously Associated Competitions

Glenfield Rovers 13C(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)

Glenfield Rovers 13C(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3)

Glenfield Rovers 19S(19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Glenfield Rovers 19S(19th Grade Sunday Division 1)

Glenfield Rovers 19S(19th Grade Sunday KO Cup)

Glenfield Rovers AFC (NRFLP)(NRFL Premier League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Glenfield Rovers AFC (NRFLP)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Glenfield Rovers AFC (NRFLPR)(NRFL Premier Reserves League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Glenfield Rovers AFC (NRFLPR)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Cup)

Glenfield Rovers G14P(Girls 14th Premier Division)

Greenhithe AFC 13M(13th Grade Metro)

Previously Associated Competitions

Greenhithe AFC 13M(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)

Greenhithe AFC 13M(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3)

Greenhithe AFC 14C(14th Grade Conference)

Previously Associated Competitions

Greenhithe AFC 14C(14th Grade Metro)

Hibiscus Coast (M40C) Rovers(AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)

Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1)(NRFL Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)(NRFL Division 1 Reserves)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Shield)

Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Bowl)

Hibiscus Coast (WCon)(AFF/NFF Womens Conference)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hibiscus Coast (WCon)(2017 NZF Womens KO Cup)

Hibiscus Coast (WConR)(AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)

Hibiscus Coast 13M(13th Grade Metro)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hibiscus Coast 13M(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)

Hibiscus Coast 13M(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2)

Hibiscus Coast 13M(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3)

Hibiscus Coast AFC 14M(15th Grade Metro 2nd Round)

North Shore United(2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup)

North Shore Utd (NRFL1)(NRFL Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

North Shore Utd (NRFL1)(2017 Chatham Cup)

North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)(NRFL Division 1 Reserves)

Previously Associated Competitions

North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Cup)

North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Plate)

North Shore Utd 13M(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

North Shore Utd 13M(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2)

North Shore Utd 14C(14th Grade Conference)

North Shore Utd 15C(15th Grade Conference)

North Shore Utd 15M Jetts(15th Grade Metro 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

North Shore Utd 15M Jetts(15th Grade Metro 1st Round)

North Shore utd 16M(16th Grade Metro)

Previously Associated Competitions

North Shore utd 16M(16th Grade Metro/Conference)

North Shore Utd 17C(17th Grade Conference)

Northland FC (NRFL2)(NRFL Division 2 Playoff)

Previously Associated Competitions

Northland FC (NRFL2)(NRFL Division 2)

Northland FC (NRFL2)(AFF/NFF Mens Conference)

Northland FC (NRFL2R)(NRFL Division 2 Reserves)

Previously Associated Competitions

Northland FC (NRFL2R)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Shield)

Northland FC (NRFL2R)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Bowl)

Northland FC (NRFL2R)(AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)

Northland FC 13M(13th Grade Metro)

Previously Associated Competitions

Northland FC 13M(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)

Northland FC 14M(14th Grade Metro)

Previously Associated Competitions

Northland FC 14M(14th Grade Conference)

Northland FC 14M(15th Grade Metro 2nd Round)

Northland FC 15C(15th Grade Conference)

Northland FC 16C(16th Grade Metro/Conference)

Previously Associated Competitions

Northland FC 16C(16th Grade Conference)

Northland FC G14/P(Girls 14th Premier Division)

Norwest Reserves (CLR)(AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)

Norwest Utd (CL)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norwest Utd (CL)(AFF/NFF Mens Conference)

Norwest Utd (NRFLW)(NRFL Womens Premier)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norwest Utd (NRFLW)(2017 NZF Womens KO Cup)

Norwest Utd (NRFLWR)(NRFL Womens Premier Reserves)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norwest Utd (NRFLWR)(NRFL Womens Premier Reserves KOCup)

Norwest Utd (WChamp) Barker(AFF/NFF Womens Championship)

Norwest Utd 19/1(19th Grade Saturday Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Norwest Utd 19/1(19th Grade Saturday KO Cup)

Norwest Utd G14/P Emeralds(Girls 14th Premier Division)

Oratia AFC 17C(17th Grade Conference)

Oratia Utd (NRFL1)(NRFL Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia Utd (NRFL1)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Oratia Utd (NRFL1R)(NRFL Division 1 Reserves)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia Utd (NRFL1R)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Shield)

Oratia Utd (NRFL1R)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Bowl)

Oratia Utd 13C(13th Grade Conference)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia Utd 13C(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)

Oratia Utd 13C(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2)

Oratia Utd 13C(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3)

Oratia Utd 14C(14th Grade Conference)

Oratia Utd 15C(15th Grade Conference)

Oratia Utd 15M(15th Grade Metro 1st Round)

Oratia Utd 16C(16th Grade Metro/Conference)

Previously Associated Competitions

Oratia Utd 16C(16th Grade Conference)

Oratia Utd 16C(15th Grade Conference)

Ranui Swanson (CL)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ranui Swanson (CL)(AFF/NFF Mens Conference)

Ranui Swanson Reserves (CLR)(AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)

Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia(AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)

Takapuna AFC (NRFL2)(NRFL Division 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Takapuna AFC (NRFL2)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Takapuna AFC (NRFL2R)(NRFL Division 2 Reserves)

Previously Associated Competitions

Takapuna AFC (NRFL2R)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Shield)

Takapuna AFC (NRFL2R)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Bowl)

Takapuna AFC (WChamp)(AFF/NFF Womens Championship)

Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2)(NRFL Division 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R)(NRFL Division 2 Reserves)

Previously Associated Competitions

Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Shield)

Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Bowl)

Te Atatu AFC (WChamp)(AFF/NFF Womens Championship)

Waitakere City 13C(13th Grade Conference)

Previously Associated Competitions

Waitakere City 13C(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)

Waitakere City 14C(14th Grade Conference)

Waitakere City 15C(15th Grade Conference)

Waitakere City 15M(15th Grade Metro 2nd Round)

Previously Associated Competitions

Waitakere City 15M(15th Grade Metro 1st Round)

Waitakere City 16M(16th Grade Metro/Conference)

Previously Associated Competitions

Waitakere City 16M(16th Grade Conference)

Waitakere City 19S(19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Waitakere City 19S(19th Grade Sunday Division 1)

Waitakere City 19S(19th Grade Sunday KO Cup)

Waitakere City FC (NRFLP)(NRFL Premier League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Waitakere City FC (NRFLP)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Waitakere City FC (NRFLPR)(NRFL Premier Reserves League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Waitakere City FC (NRFLPR)(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Cup)

Waitemata 13M(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Waitemata 13M(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2)

Waitemata FC (NRFL1)(NRFL Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Waitemata FC (NRFL1)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Waitemata FC (NRFL1R) Reserves(NRFL Division 1 Reserves)

Previously Associated Competitions

Waitemata FC (NRFL1R) Reserves(NRFL Reserves Knock Out Shield)

Waitemata FC (WChamp)(AFF/NFF Womens Championship)

Waitemata FC 14M(15th Grade Metro 2nd Round)

Warkworth AFC (CL)(2017 Chatham Cup)

Previously Associated Competitions

Warkworth AFC (CL)(AFF/NFF Mens Conference)

Warkworth AFC 13C(13th Grade Conference)

Previously Associated Competitions

Warkworth AFC 13C(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)

Warkworth AFC 13C(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 2)

Warkworth AFC 13C(Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3)

Warkworth AFC Reserves (CLR)(AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)

West Auckland (WChamp)(AFF/NFF Womens Championship)

Previously Associated Competitions

West Auckland (WChamp)(AFF/NFF Womens Conference)

West Auckland (WConR)(AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)

West Auckland AFC (CL)(AFF/NFF Mens Conference)

West Auckland Reserves (CLR)(AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves)

NFF Fixtures Website

New Zealand Football News