ECB Photo Schedule - Version 28

  ECB PHOTO SCHEDULE  
         
  TEAM COACH   TIME
Monday 30th June 12th Div. 1 Ross Georgiou 5.15
Monday 30th June 12th Div. 2 Andrew Poore 5.15
Monday 30th June 12th Div 3 Jos van Beusekom 5.30
Monday 30th June 12th Div 4 Adrian Papich 5.30
Monday 30th June 12th Div. 5 Nick Gailer 5.45
         
Monday 30th June 12th Girls Mark Cutbush Sutton 5.45
Monday 30th June 10th Predators Steve Smith 5.55
Monday 30th June 13th Metropolitan Tony Wheeler 6.00
Monday 30th June 13th Div. 1 Steve Gordon 6.00
Monday 30th June 13th Div. 2 Paul Gregory 6.15
Monday 30th June 13th Div. 2 Nick Sutherland 6.15
Monday 30th June 13th Div. 3 Joe Bresnihan 6.30
         
Monday 30th June 13th Metro Girls Mark Patterson 6.30
Monday 30th June 13th Div. 1 Girls Brenda Torien 6.45
         
Monday 30th June 14th Metropolitan Richard Ware 6.45
Monday 30th June 14th Div. 1 Brent Hayward 7.00
Monday 30th June 14th Div. 2 Alison Carswell 7.00
Monday 30th June 14th Div. 3 Bryce Caudwell 7.15
         
Monday 30th June 14th Div. 1 Girls Wesley Baldwin 7.15
Monday 30th June 14th Div. 2 Girls Marie Keast 7.30
         
Monday 30th June        
         
Monday 30th June 15th Div. 1 Russell Fisher 7.45
Monday 30th June 15th Div. 1 Dave Wood 7.45
         
Monday 30th June 15th Prem Girls Jassen Elliott  
         
Monday 30th June 16th Metro Jeoffrey Healey 8.00
         
Monday 30th June 17th Metro Jeoff Healey 8.15
Monday 30th June 17th Div. 1 Andrew de Lisle 8.15
Monday 30th June 17th Div. 1 Shane Anderson 8.15
         
Tuesday 1st July Midgets Tim Look 5.00
Tuesday 1st July 11th Div 1 Joe Daw 5.15
Tuesday 1st July 9th A2 Paul Rodgers 5.15
Tuesday 1st July 9th B Craig Fickling 5.30
Tuesday 1st July 9th B Ryan Kingston 5.30
Tuesday 1st July 9th B Neil Clark 5.45
Tuesday 1st July 9th B Richard Stuckey 5.45
Tuesday 1st July 9th Geoff Alley 6.00
         
Tuesday 1st July 9th Girls Greg Smith 6.00
         
Tuesday 1st July 10th A1 Peter Black 6.15
Tuesday 1st July 10th A2 Chris Evans 6.15
Tuesday 1st July 10th B Dave Mason 6.30
Tuesday 1st July 10th B Paul Borton 6.30
Tuesday 1st July 10th R Steve Smith 6.45
Tuesday 1st July 10th R Dave Wood 6.45
      (Nicole Mgr)  
Tuesday 1st July 10th Girls Maddy Snell 7.00
         
Tuesday 1st July 11th Div. 1 Giles Hoy 7.00
Tuesday 1st July 10th Div. 1 Dave Wood 7.15
Tuesday 1st July 11th Div. 2 James Tully 7.15
Tuesday 1st July 11th Div 3 Peter Elford 7.30
Tuesday 1st July 11th Div 3 Glyn Reynolds 7.30
Tuesday 1st July 11th Div 4 Andrew Blewdon 7.45
Tuesday 1st July 11th Div 4 Matt  Church 7.45
Tuesday 1st July 11th Girls Michael Hudson 8.00
Tuesday 1st July 14th Metro Richard Ware 8.00
         
Wednesday 2nd July 1 6th Paul Borton 5.15
Wednesday 2nd July 2 6th David Dodds 5.15
Wednesday 2nd July 3 6th Nichola Vague 5.30
Wednesday 2nd July 4 6th Carr Mike 5.30
Wednesday 2nd July 5 6th Tom Ronaldson 5.45
         
Wednesday 2nd July 1 7th Isa Genc 5.45
Wednesday 2nd July 2 7th Garth Mudford 6.00
Wednesday 2nd July 3 7th James McAllister 6.00
Wednesday 2nd July 4 7th Sanjai Bagia 6.15
Wednesday 2nd July 5 7th Mark Cutbush 6.15
Wednesday 2nd July 6 7th Matt van der Loos 6.30
         
Wednesday 2nd July 1 8th Chris Knott 6.30
Wednesday 2nd July 2 8th Rob O'Malley 6.45
Wednesday 2nd July 3 8th Tim Look 6.45
Wednesday 2nd July 5 8th Nichola Vague 7.00
Wednesday 2nd July 6 8th Derek Liefting  
Wednesday 2nd July 7 8th Brett Mathers 7.15
         
Wednesday 2nd July 15th Sam Coley 7.30
         
Wednesday 2nd July 19th Div.  Sergio Olla 8.30
         
Tuesday 1st July Ladies 1 Santi  Vega 8.00
Tuesday 1st July Ladies 3 Nichola Snell 8.00
         
Tuesday 1st July Premiers     8.15
Tuesday 1st July Development Squad   8.15
  Division 1 Liam Sands  
  Division 2 Duane Sommerville  
  Division 2 Mark Ferguson  
         
  Division 4 Jonathon Stone  
  Division 4 Ryan McWilliams  
  Division 4 Reuben Billings  
  Over 35 Masters Andy Darlington  
  Over 35 AA Wayne Howitt  
  Over 35 All Sorts Glen Perrin  
  Over 35 F.L. Adrian Harvey  
  Over 35 MM John   Whitta  
  Over 35 Elford Peter Elford  
         



Comments

Comment Guidelines: The SportsTG Network is made up of players, families and passionate sports followers like you who have a strong opinion about sport. That's great - we want you to have your say and share your thoughts with the world. However, we have a few rules that you must follow to keep it fun for all. Please don't be rude, abusive, swear or vilify others. Apart from some pretty serious sport sanctions, we also can ban you and report you if things get out of hand. So play fair and have fun, and thanks for your contribution.

Notice Board

East Coast Bays Summer Sevens

Click Here for all the details.

Register now to avoid missing out.

The Premiers and Development team have finished their season.

Business Directory

Notice Board


Lotto Sports are now operating a virtual store online.  Soccer Scene are no longer stocking ECB football gear.

Follow the link below to order uniform online direct from Score Sportswear

http://www.lottosports.co.nz/default.aspx?page=iSellProductList&category=100213

Club Code is ECBAFC3. 

 

 

 


 

 

 

Club Sponsors

Charitable Trusts

NZ Football News