Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Aminu Acids(Mens Classic div 3)

Ballers(Womens Classic div 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ballers(Womens Classic div 2)

Bentleigh Baddies(Womens Classic div 1)

Bentleigh Red(Womens Classic div 2)

Black Panthers(Mens Classic div 3)

Brick Wallers(Mens Classic div 4)

Buffalos(Mens Classic div 4)

Bullits Tsunamis(under 18 div 4 boys pool)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bullits Tsunamis(under 18 div 4 boys)

Bye Week(Mens Classic div 3)

Caulfield Bears U20(under 20 div 1 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

Caulfield Bears U20(under 20 div 2 boys)

CC's Original(Mens Classic div 4)

Previously Associated Competitions

CC's Original(Mens Classic div 5)

Choking Hazard(Mens Classic div 4)

Country Roads(Mens Classic div 5)

Heat(O35 Men Sunday)

HEAT(Womens Classic div 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

HEAT(Womens Classic div 2)

Heatherton Huskies(under 20 div 1 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

Heatherton Huskies(under 20 div 2 boys)

Jcrew (under 18 div 3 boys pool)

Previously Associated Competitions

Jcrew (under 18 div 3 boys)

Jim's Ballers(Mens Classic div 4)

Kawhi Me A River(under 18 div 2 boys pool)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kawhi Me A River(under 18 div 2 boys)

Kawhi Me A River(under 18 div 3 boys)

Lakers(Mens Classic div 5)

Lakers Uncaged(Mens Classic div 2)

Mambas(under 18 div 1 boys)

McK Ball(Womens Classic div 2)

MCK HILLS(Mens Classic div 4)

McK Sauce(under 20 div 2 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

McK Sauce(Mens Classic div 3)

McK Sauce(under 20 div 1 boys)

McKBall(Mens Classic div 4)

McKinnon Grizzlies(under 18 div 2 boys pool)

Previously Associated Competitions

McKinnon Grizzlies(under 18 div 2 boys)

McKinnon Sparks(under 20 div 2 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

McKinnon Sparks(under 20 div 1 boys)

Mighty Saints(Mens Classic div 2)

Murrumbeena Bucks(under 18 div 4 boys pool)

Previously Associated Competitions

Murrumbeena Bucks(under 18 div 4 boys)

Pandas(O35 Men div 1)

Panthers(under 18 div 1 boys)

Pickle Farmers(Mens Classic div 1)

Pizza Time(Mens Classic div 5)

RED(O35 Men div 3)

Red Dragons(under 16 div 8 boys pool)

Previously Associated Competitions

Red Dragons(under 16 div 8 boys)

Red Dragons(under 16 div 9 boys)

Red Sox A(under 14 div 3 boys pool)

Previously Associated Competitions

Red Sox A(under 14 div 3 boys)

Red Sox A(under 14 div 2 boys)

Relics(O35 Men div 3)

Rogue One (Womens Classic div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rogue One (Womens Classic div 1)

Saint Chos(Mens Classic div 1)

Scalpertown(Mens Classic div 3)

Scumgang(Mens Classic div 4)

Shandogs(O35 Men Sunday)

Sharks(Womens Classic div 2)

Siberian Bears(under 20 div 2 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

Siberian Bears(under 20 div 1 boys)

SIDA Warriors(under 14 div 2 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

SIDA Warriors(under 14 div 1 boys)

SIDA Warriors(under 12 div 1 boys)

Slam Dunk(Mens Classic div 3)

Smokin 3's(Mens Classic div 1)

Spectres(O35 Men Sunday)

St Kilda Banditos(under 20 div 1 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

St Kilda Banditos(under 20 div 2 boys)

St Kilda Force(Mens Classic div 4)

ST Peter Magic(under 12 div 6 boys pool)

Previously Associated Competitions

ST Peter Magic(under 12 div 6 boys)

ST Peter Magic(under 12 div 8 boys)

ST Peter Magic(under 12 div 7 boys)

St Peter's Redsox(under 12 div 2 girls)

Previously Associated Competitions

St Peter's Redsox(under 12 div 3 girls)

St Peters Magic(under 10 div 2 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

St Peters Magic(under 10 div 4 boys)

St Peters Magic(under 10 div 3 boys)

Stingers(Mens Classic div 2)

SWAT7D(Mens Classic div 2)

Team X(under 16 div 5 boys pool)

Previously Associated Competitions

Team X(under 16 div 5 boys)

Team X(under 16 div 4 boys)

TeamScooz(Mens Classic div 2)

The Burbs(Mens Classic div 5)

The Phantoms(Mens Classic div 3)

The Shumps(Mens Classic div 4)

Thunder(under 18 div 2 boys pool)

Previously Associated Competitions

Thunder(under 18 div 4 boys)

Thunder(under 18 div 2 boys)

TIGERS(O35 Men Sunday)

Titans(Mens Classic div 1)

Vegtablegum (Mens Classic div 5)

WAVERLEY(under 20 div 2 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

WAVERLEY(under 20 div 1 boys)