Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

'The Scrubs'(Mixed Open Sunday)

13th Steppers(Mens Classic div 2)

ANDi(Under 18 div 1 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

ANDi(Under 18 div 2 boys)

Bentleigh Demons Basketball Club(Under 16 div 2 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bentleigh Demons Basketball Club(Under 16 div 1 boys)

Blue Team(Mens Classic div 2)

Brighton Globe Trotters(Mens Classic Div 4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Brighton Globe Trotters(Mens Classic div 3)

Bullits Aqua(Under 18 div 5 boys)

Cheltenham Kings(Under 18 div 2 boys)

Chris had a stop-over in Japan(Mens Classic Div 4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chris had a stop-over in Japan(Mens Classic div 3)

Funbags(O/30 Women div 1)

Goon Squad(Mens Classic Div 4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Goon Squad(Mens Classic div 3)

Green Demons(Mens Classic div 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Green Demons(Mens Classic div 2)

Harambe(Mens Classic div 2)

Heat(O35 Men sunday)

Highett Bulldogs(Under 18 div 5 boys)

Horsemen(Mens Classic Div 4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Horsemen(Mens Classic div 2)

Horsemen(Mens Classic div 3)

Hot Mumma's(O/30 Women div 1)

Lobcats(Mens Classic div 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lobcats(Mens Classic div 2)

Mighty Saints(Mens Classic div 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mighty Saints(Mens Classic div 2)

OMBC panthers(Under 12 div 2 girls)

Previously Associated Competitions

OMBC panthers(Under 12 div 4 girls)

PADRC(Mixed Open Sunday)

Pandas(O35 Men div 1)

Pickle Farmers(Mens Classic div 1)

Red Dragons(Under 12 div 4 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

Red Dragons(Under 12 div 6 boys)

Red Dragons(Under 12 div 5 boys)

Relics(O35 Men div 3)

RENEGADES(Mens Classic div 2)

Roasting Basketball Academy(Mens Classic Div 4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Roasting Basketball Academy(Mens Classic div 3)

Rose Before Hoes(Mens Classic Div 4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rose Before Hoes(Mens Classic div 3)

Saints(Mixed Open Sunday)

Sapphires(O/30 Women div 1)

Sesame Street(Mens Classic div 1)

Shandogs(O35 Men sunday)

Sharks(Mixed Open Sunday)

Shrimps(Under 18 div 2 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

Shrimps(Under 18 div 1 boys)

slipping benjamins(Mens Classic div 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

slipping benjamins(Mens Classic div 2)

SPD's(O35 Men div 2)

Spurs(O35 Men sunday)

St Kilda Banditos(Under 16 div 2 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

St Kilda Banditos(Under 16 div 3 boys)

St Kilda Force(Under 20 div 1 boys)

St Peter's Red Sox(Under 10 div 3 girls)

Previously Associated Competitions

St Peter's Red Sox(Under 10 div 2 girls)

St Peters Red Sox B(Under 10 div 4 boys)

Previously Associated Competitions

St Peters Red Sox B(Under 10 div 5 boys)

Stingers(Mens Classic Div 4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Stingers(Mens Classic div 3)

Storm Warriors(Under 14 div 4 girls)

Previously Associated Competitions

Storm Warriors(Under 14 div 2 girls)

Taipans(Mens Classic div 3)

The Phantoms(Mens Classic div 2)

The Rebels(O35 Men sunday)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Rebels(O35 Men div 3)

TIGERS(O35 Men sunday)

TuneSquad(Under 18 div 2 boys)

Warrior Saints(Mens Classic div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Warrior Saints(Mens Classic div 3)

Warriors X(Under 16 div 2 boys)