Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Riddell Football Netball Club Lancefield Barker, Chris Pending 2018-04-06  
Riddell Football Netball Club Lancefield Barker, Geoff Pending 2018-04-06  
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-07-14 2018-07-14
Riddell Football Netball Club Rupertswood Benton, Jake Approved 2017-11-27 2018-04-03
Bendigo Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Cassidy, Tom Approved 2018-05-27 2018-06-02
Riddell Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Croft, Nathan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Riddell Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doric, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Riddell Football Netball Club Rupertswood Dremel, Dylan Approved 2017-11-27 2018-04-02
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Fleming, Luke Pending 2018-03-17  
Lancefield Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Henson, William Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-02
Riddell Football Netball Club Riddells Creek Juniors Henson, William Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Macedon Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Klaaysen, Connor Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Laycock, Matthew Denied 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Laycock, Matthew Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Riddell Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lee, Cameron Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-19
Lancefield Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Memmolo, Kobe Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-31
Riddell Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Miller, Brodie Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Riddell Football Netball Club Riddells Creek Juniors Miller, Riley Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
AFL Barwon Riddell Football Netball Club Millward, Cameron Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-17
Riddell Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Murphy, Jacob Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Ballarat Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Nash, Kiara Cancelled 2018-04-03  
Riddell Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nelson, Ben Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Riddell Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parish, Michael Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-04
Riddell Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Peatling, Mark Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-25
Riddell Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Pitts, Caelan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Riddell Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Prime, Jordan Pending 2017-10-26  
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Radford, Benjamin Approved 2017-08-31 2017-08-31
Riddell Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Read, Liam Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Riddell Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reardon, Jordon Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Diggers Rest Riddell Football Netball Club Samagalski, Christopher Denied 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
Diggers Rest Riddell Football Netball Club Samagalski, Christopher Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Riddell Football Netball Club Romsey Scott, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Tarczon, Dylan Denied 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Tarczon, Dylan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-05
Ballarat Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Tarczon, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-31
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Taylor, Jesse Pending 2018-04-04  
Riddell Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Taylor, Jesse Jaxson Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-26
Riddell Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walsh, Timothy Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club White, Thomas Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-04
West Perth DFDC Riddell Football Netball Club Whitehurst, Kyle Pending 2018-04-05  
Bendigo Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Williamson, Bryce Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-13
Riddell Football Netball Club Diggers Rest Wilton, Adam Approved 2017-11-28 2018-04-10
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell Football Netball Club Woolley, Corey Pending 2018-05-25  
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell Football Netball Club Woolley, Corey Denied 2018-05-04 2018-05-10

Sponsor of the week

Major Sponsor

Lawson Lodge

Notice Board

Ladder

2018 Ontime Delivery Solutions Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Rupertswood 40
2 Wallan 40
3 Riddell 36
4 Macedon 36
5 Diggers Rest 32
6 Romsey 28
7 Woodend-Hesket 20
8 Melton Centrals 20
9 Sunbury Kangaroos 16
10 Lancefield 12
11 Rockbank 4
12 Broadford 0

Photo Gallery

Ladder

Ladder

2018 Melton Toyota Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Diggers Rest 44
2 Wallan 40
3 Riddell 40
4 Rupertswood 34
5 Woodend-Hesket 28
6 Macedon 28
7 Melton Centrals 22
8 Romsey 20
9 Sunbury Kangaroos 12
10 Lancefield 12
11 Rockbank 4
12 Broadford 0

Ladder

2018 Buffalo Sports U19.5
POS TEAM PTS
1 Wallan 46
2 Rupertswood 42
3 Riddell 36
4 Macedon 28
5 Melton Centrals 28
6 Broadford 24
7 Woodend-Hesket 20
8 Sunbury Kangaroos 10
9 Diggers Rest 6
10 Romsey 0