Sponsors Business Directory


MAJOR SPONSORS


http://bayswater.jayco.com.au/
140 Canterbury Road
Bayswater North, 3153
Victoria, Australia
Ph. 1800 134 800 

 

http://www.knoxclub.com.au/Home.html
Cnr Stud Road & Boronia Road
Wantirna VIC, 3152
Ph.(03) 9801 6466

http://www.rowvillesc.vic.edu.au/
Eastern Campus
Humphrey's Way, Rowville
Victoria, Australia
Ph. 9755 4555 

http://www.bendigobank.com.au
Mooroolbark
Mt Evelyn
Montrose
Wandin/Seville

Please visit your local branch for all your banking needs.

 

Partners


AKT Trophy Centre visit http://www.akttrophycentre.com.au/
Subway Chirnside Park call 9726 8922
Bounce Health Group visit http://www.bouncehealth.com.au/
Musashi visit http://www.musashi.com.au/
Basile Imports visit http://www.basile.com.au/
Bakers Delight Kilsyth visit http://www.bakersdelight.com.au/
North Ringwood Fruit Market call 9786 6110

Player Sponsorships


First name Last name Squad Business Contact
Emerson Woods Girls Woods Environmental Services Rodney Woods
Daniel Houeix U18 AIW Printing Richard Clark
Salele Feagaimalii U15 Brian Scarrott Brian Scarrott
Tom North U18 International Pipeline Services Pty Ltd Justin Sciortino
Devon O'Connor U18 Aloha Pools  
Jaidyn Stephenson U18 BGC Plasterboard Trade Centre Tony Church
Jayden McDonald U15 Optipharm Pty Ltd Ali
Jarrod Thomson U16 Pro Hi-Tech Services Stuart Thompson
Hailee Stokes Girls Excelsior Manufacturing Services Pty Ltd (EMS Pty Ltd) Kelly Stokes
Joel Koger U18 Mazda Ringwood Darren Paull
Xavier Fry U18   Majuree Stevenson
Todd Garner U16 PlaySafe Installations P/L Colleen Garner
Jordan Jaworski U16 Rightway Enterprises Terry Harisiou
Billy & Callum Norris U16/U18 Hargo Engineering Pty Ltd Tammy Ferguson
Xavier Fry U18 Majuree Stevenson Majuree Stevenson
Lucas Woodward U18 Sabrina Davies Sabrina Davies
Jedd O'Sullivan U18 GA Green Floorsanding Gavin Green
Jake Mellis U18 Boronia Football Club Kristan Wood
Harvey Chinn U18 Boronia Football Club Kristan Wood
Patrick Bruzzese U18 Davrose Homes David Borg
Dylan Moore U18 McDonald Marine + Industrial Jo McDonald
Braden Bird U18 Resource Agility Pty Ltd Rob Bird
Adam Cerra U18 Supersealing P/L John Cerra
Josh Matthews U18 A Grade Club Supplies Phil Cooper
Mitch Mellis U16 CIM Joinery Cameron Mellis
Harrison Nolan U18 Professionals Methven Mt. Evelyn Liam Jackson
Jonty Duffy U16 Brett Enlund Brett Enlund
Joel Burleigh U18 McAdam Meats Anton Zahra
Connor Edwards U18 The Basin Supporters Group Mark Edwards
Adrian Kalcovski U18 Vermont Junior Football Club Anthony O'Shannessy
Xavier Fry U18 Vermont Junior Football Club Anthony O'Shannessy
Jaidyn Stephenson U18 Rapid Linemarking Ben Carnell
Bailey Stevens U18 Battery World Lilydale Glenn McVeigh
Jasper Rouget U18 Alexandra Football/Netball Club Ray Steyger
Rory Bailey U16 Upper Gully Juniors Bob McLachlan
Shaun Lovell U18 R & L Rendering Pty Ltd Riccardo Doddo
Mackenzie Doreian U18 Ritter Australia Tina Barrington
Stainthorpe Kyle U18 Pinnacle Roofing Marcus Mitchell
Stoddart Ryley U18 Jellis Craig Doncaster Chris Savvides