Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

AJHS Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

AJHS Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

AJHS Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

AJHS Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

AJHS Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

AJHS Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

AJHS Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

AJHS Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

AJHS Magic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

AJHS Magic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

AJHS Pelicans(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

AJHS Pelicans(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

AJHS Wildcats(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Bayfield Breakers(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Bayfield Cavaliers(Miniball Mixed League White)

Bayfield Celtics(Mixed League Black)

Bayfield Celtics(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Bayfield Heat(Mixed League Orange)

Bayfield Lakers(Mixed League Orange)

Bayfield Lakers(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Bayfield Thunder(Mixed League Gold)

Bayfield Thunder(Year 5 and 6 League 2 )

Bayfield Warriors(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Bayview(Mixed League Orange)

Bayview Bouncers(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Beachhaven Breakers(Year 5 and 6 League 3 )

Beachhaven Bulldogs(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Beachhaven Bulls(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Belmont Bombers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Belmont Bombers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Belmont Bulls(Year 5/6 C Grade)

Belmont Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Belmont Bulls(Year 5 and 6 League 2 )

Belmont Celtics(Mixed League Gold)

Belmont Celtics(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Belmont Girls New(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Belmont Heat(Mixed League Black)

Belmont Heat(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Belmont Hornets(Mixed League White)

Belmont Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Belmont Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Belmont Hornets(Miniball Mixed League White)

Belmont Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Belmont Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Belmont Lakers(Year 5/6 A Grade)

Belmont Lakers(Year 5 and 6 League 2 )

Belmont Magic(Year 5/6 C Grade)

Belmont Magic(Year 5 and 6 League 3 )

Belmont Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Belmont Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Belmont Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Belmont Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Belmont Stingers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Belmont Storm(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 4)

Belmont Thunder(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Belmont Vikings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Belmont Vikings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Belmont Wasps(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Belmont Wasps(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Belmont Wizards(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Belmont Wolves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Belmont Wolves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Birkenhead Barracudas(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Birkenhead Beagles(Mixed League Orange)

Birkenhead Bears(Mixed League Gold)

Birkenhead Bears(Miniball Mixed League Gold)

Birkenhead Blazers(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

Birkenhead Blitzers(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Birkenhead Bloodhounds(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Birkenhead Bulldogs(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Birkenhead Bulls(Year 5 and 6 League 2 )

BIS Ballers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

BIS Ballers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

BIS Black Knights(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

BIS Black Knights(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

BIS Blue Jay's(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

BIS Bluejays(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

BIS Braves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

BIS Braves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

BIS Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

BIS Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Carmel A(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Carmel B(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Carmel C(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 4)

CBS Cyclones(Mixed League Gold)

CBS Cyclones(Miniball Mixed League Red)

CBS Heat(Mixed League Black)

CBS Heat(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

CBS Lakers(Mixed League Orange)

CBS Lakers(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

CBS Rockets(Mixed League Red)

Chelsea Bombers(Year 5 and 6 League 3 )

Chelsea Breakers(Miniball Mixed League Gold)

Chelsea Chargers(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

Chelsea Colts(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

Chelsea Harriers(Mixed League Black)

Chelsea Harriers(Miniball Mixed League White)

Chelsea Knights(Mixed League Orange)

Chelsea Knights(Miniball Mixed League White)

Chelsea Mavericks(Year 5 and 6 League 1 )

Chelsea Ninjas(Mixed League Green)

Chelsea Ninjas(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Devonport Thunder(Miniball Mixed League Gold)

Forrest Hill Thunder(Miniball Mixed League White)

Glenfield Giants(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Glenfield Giants(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Glenfield Goats(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Glenfield Goats(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Glenfield Minions(Mixed League Green)

Greenhithe Giants(Mixed League White)

Greenhithe Giants(Miniball Mixed League White)

Greenhithe Lakers(Year 5 and 6 League 2 )

Greenhithe Magic(Year 5 and 6 League 3 )

Greenhithe Thunder(Year 5 and 6 League 2 )

Greenhithe Wildcats(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Hobby Hitmen(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Kristin Black(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Kristin Black(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Kristin Blazers(Mixed League Gold)

Kristin Blazers(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Kristin Doves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Kristin Doves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Kristin Hawks(Year 5/6 A Grade)

Kristin Hawks(Year 5 and 6 League 1 )

Kristin Jade(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Kristin Jade(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Kristin Lakers(Mixed League Green)

Kristin Lakers(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Kristin Mavericks(Year 5 and 6 League 3 )

Kristin Navy(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Kristin Navy(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Kristin Red(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Kristin Red(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Kristin Thunder(Year 5 and 6 League 2 )

Kristin White(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Kristin White(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Marist(Mixed League White)

Marlborough Hoops(Miniball Mixed League Red)

MBIS Assasins(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

MBIS Assasins(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

MBIS Bears(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Bears(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

MBIS Breeze(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

MBIS Breeze(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

MBIS Cobras(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

MBIS Cobras(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

MBIS Falcons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

MBIS Falcons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

MBIS Force(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

MBIS Force(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

MBIS Gators(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

MBIS Gators(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

MBIS Hawks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

MBIS Hawks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

MBIS Hunters(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Hunters(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Mustangs(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

MBIS Mustangs(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

MBIS Mystic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

MBIS Mystic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 4)

MBIS Panthers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

MBIS Panthers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

MBIS Piranhas(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

MBIS Piranhas(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

MBIS Pythons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

MBIS Pythons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

MBIS Scorpians(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

MBIS Scorpions(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

MBIS Sharks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

MBIS Sharks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

MBIS Snipers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

MBIS Snipers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Stealth(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

MBIS Stelth(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

MBIS Stingrays(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

MBIS Stingrays(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

MBIS Storm(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

MBIS Storm(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

MBIS Taipans(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Taipans(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

MBIS Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

MBIS Vipers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

MBIS Vipers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Milford Magic(Year 5/6 C Grade)

Milford Magic(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

Milford Marvels(Year 5 and 6 League 1 )

Milford Mavericks(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Milford Meteors(Mixed League White)

Milford Meteors(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Northcote 3's(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Northcote 4's(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Northcote Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Northcote Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Northcote Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcote Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Northcote Nets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

Northcote Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Northcote Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Northcote Seekers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Northcote Seekers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 4)

Northcote Shenets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

Northcote Taniwha(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcote Taniwha(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Northcote Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Northcote Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Northcote Vanguard(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Northcote Vanguards(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Northcote Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcote Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross 76ers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Northcross Cavaliers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Northcross Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Northcross Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Northcross Clippers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcross Clippers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcross Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Northcross Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Northcross Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross Jazz(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Northcross Jazz(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Northcross Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Northcross Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Northcross Knicks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Northcross Knicks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 4)

Northcross Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Northcross Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Northcross Magic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Northcross Magic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 4)

Northcross Mavericks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcross Mavericks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcross Nets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Northcross Nets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Northcross Nuggets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Northcross Nuggets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Northcross Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Northcross Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Northcross Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Northcross Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Northcross Sonics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Northcross Sonics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Northcross Sparks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 4)

Northcross Spurs(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Northcross Spurs(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Northcross Stars(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

Northcross Stars(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

Northcross Suns(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Northcross Suns(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Northcross Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross Thunder (North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcross Timberwolves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Northcross Trailblazers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Northcross Trailblazers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Northcross Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcross Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcross Wizards(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Orewa A Team(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Pinehill Pirates(Mixed League Orange)

Pinehill Pirates(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Pinehill Thunder(Miniball Mixed League White)

Pinehurst Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Pinehurst Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Pinehurst Mavericks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Pinehurst Mavericks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Pinehurst Shooting Stars(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Pinehurst Shooting Stars(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 4)

Ponsonby Aztecs(Year 5 and 6 League 2 )

Ponsonby Blues(Year 5/6 A Grade)

Ponsonby Blues(Year 5 and 6 League 1 )

Ponsonby Fliers(Year 5 and 6 League 3 )

Ponsonby Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Ponsonby Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Ponsonby Panthers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Ponsonby Panthers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Ponsonby Panthers(Year 5 and 6 League 2 )

Ponsonby Patriots(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Ponsonby Patriots(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Ponsonby Pelicans(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Ponsonby Penguins(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Ponsonby Phoenix(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Ponsonby Phoenix(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Ponsonby Pirates(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Ponsonby Pirates(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Ponsonby Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Ponsonby Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Ponsonby Pumas(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Ponsonby Pumas(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Ponsonby Pythons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Ponsonby Pythons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Ponsonby Rebels(Mixed League White)

Ponsonby Warriors(Year 5 and 6 League 3 )

Rosmini Breakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Rosmini Breakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Rosmini Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Rosmini Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Rosmini Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Rosmini Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Rosmini Grizzlies(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Rosmini Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Rosmini Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Rosmini Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Rosmini Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Rosmini Knicks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Rosmini Knicks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Rosmini Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Rosmini Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Rosmini Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Rosmini Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Rosmini Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Rosmini Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Rosmini Sixers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Rosmini Sonics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Rosmini Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

Rosmini Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

St Joe's All Stars(Miniball Mixed League Gold)

St Joe's Cavs(Year 5/6 A Grade)

St Joe's Cavs(Year 5 and 6 League 1 )

St Joe's Heat(Mixed League Black)

St Joe's Heat(Miniball Mixed League White)

St Joe's Magic(Mixed League Gold)

St Joe's Magic(Miniball Mixed League Gold)

St Joe's Raptors(Year 5 and 6 League 1 )

St Joe's Rockets(Mixed League Green)

St Joe's Rockets(Miniball Mixed League Green)

St Leo's Celtics(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

St Leo's Saints(Mixed League White)

St Leo's Saints(Miniball Mixed League Black)

St Mary's Angels(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

St Mary's Saints(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

St Mary's Saints(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Sunnybrae Clippers(Mixed League Orange)

Sunnybrae Clippers(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Sunnybrae Sensations(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Sunnybrae Swish(Mixed League Gold)

Sunnybrae Swish(Miniball Mixed League White)

Target Road Arrows(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

Target Road Magic(Year 5 and 6 League 2 )

TNIS A7(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

TNIS A7(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

TNIS A8(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

TNIS A8(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

TNIS AG1(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

TNIS AG1(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

TNIS AG2(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

TNIS AG2(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

TNIS B47(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

TNIS B48(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

TNIS B48(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

TNIS B57(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

TNIS B57(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

TNIS B58(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

TNIS B58(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

TNIS B68(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

TNIS B7(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

TNIS B7(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

TNIS B77(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

TNIS B77(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9)

TNIS B8(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

TNIS B8(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

TNIS B97(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

TNIS B97(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

TNIS G3(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

TNIS G3(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 4)

TNIS G4(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

TNIS G4(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 4)

TNIS Hawks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Verran 1(Mixed League White)

Verran 2(Mixed League Black)

Verran 3(Mixed League Green)

Verran 4(Mixed League Green)

Verran Alley Oops(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Verran Double Nickels(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Verran Downtowns(Miniball Mixed League White)

Verran Fadeaways(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Verran Pivots(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Verran Rainbows(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Verran Swish(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Wairau Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Wairau Girls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Wairau Phantoms(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Wairau Pokemon(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Wairau Team 2(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Wairau Team 3(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Wairau Team 4(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Wairau Team 5(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Wairau Wahine(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 4)

Wairau Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Wairau Wolves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Willow Park(Mixed League Green)

Willow Park Angels(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Willow Park Clippers(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Willow Park Panthers(Miniball Mixed League Gold)

Willow Park Saints(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Willow Park Superstars(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Willow Park Wildcats(Miniball Mixed League Red)