Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

NX Sonics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Air Force Vikings(Winter B Grade Men)

AJHS Cavaliers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

AJHS Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

AJHS Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

AJHS Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

AJHS Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

AJHS Storm(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

AJHS Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

AJHS Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

AUT(Winter B Grade Men)

AUT(Term Two Womens League)

Previously Associated Competitions

AUT(Term 3 Womens Grade)

AUT Premier Men(Winter Premier Men)

Balboas(Summer A Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Balboas(Winter A Grade Men)

Balboas(Winter A Grade Men)

Bayfield Bullets(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Bayfield Bulls(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Bayfield Cavaliers(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Bayfield Cavaliers(Year 5 and 6 League 2)

Bayfield Celtics(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Bayfield Lakers(Miniball Mixed League White)

Bayfield Nuggets(Miniball Mixed League Gold)

Bayfield Thunder(Year 5 and 6 League 1 )

Bayfield Warriors(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Bayview Bouncers(Miniball Mixed League White)

Bayview Dunkers(Year 5 and 6 League 3)

Bayview Lakers(Year 5 and 6 League 3)

Bayview Swish(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

BBS Lakers(Year 5 and 6 League 2)

BBS Magic(Year 5 and 6 League 3)

Beach Haven Breakers(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

Beach Haven Bulls(Miniball Mixed League White)

Belmont Blazers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Belmont Blazers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

Belmont Cavaliers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Belmont Cavaliers(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

Belmont Celtics(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

Belmont Lakers(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Belmont Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Belmont Mavericks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Belmont Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Belmont Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Belmont Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Belmont Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Belmont Spurs(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Belmont Spurs(Miniball Mixed League White)

Belmont Timberwolves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Birkenhead(Winter A Grade Men)

Birkenhead Beagles(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Birkenhead Bears(Year 5 and 6 League 5)

Birkenhead Bloodhounds(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Birkenhead Boxers(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Birkenhead Braves(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

Birkenhead Bulldogs(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Birkenhead Bullets(Year 5 and 6 League 2)

BIS Ballers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

BIS Black Knights(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

BIS Blue Jays(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

BIS Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

BIS Hummingbirds(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

BIS Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

BIS Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9 )

Brickcity Boards(Summer B Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Brickcity Boards(Winter B Grade Men)

Bump 'N' Dunk(Summer B Grade Men)

Burt Splenk(Summer A Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Burt Splenk(Winter A Grade Men)

Carmel Black(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Carmel Maroon(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

Carmel White(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

CBS Blue(Year 5 and 6 League 3)

CBS Cyclones(Miniball Mixed League Gold)

CBS Green(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

CBS Heat(Miniball Mixed League White)

CBS Lakers(Miniball Mixed League Black)

CBS Maroon(Year 5 and 6 League 5)

CBS Red(Year 5 and 6 League 1 )

CBS Silver(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

CBS Stormers(Miniball Mixed League Green)

CBS Warriors(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

CBS Yellow(Year 5 and 6 League 6)

Chelsea Bombers(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

Chelsea Breakers(Year 5 and 6 League 2)

Chelsea Colts(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Chelsea Knights(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Chelsea Mavericks(Year 5 and 6 League 6)

Chelsea Stars(Miniball Mixed League White)

Choppers(Summer Premier Men)

Devonport Storm(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Devonport Thunder(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Dolphinz Deep(Summer A Reserve Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dolphinz Deep(Winter A Reserve Men)

Dolphinz Fatcatz(Summer B Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dolphinz Fatcatz(Winter B Grade Men)

Dolphinz Piratez(Winter B Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dolphinz Piratez(Summer B Grade Men)

Dolphinz Piratez(Summer A Reserve Men)

Dolphinz Raiderz(Summer B Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dolphinz Raiderz(Winter B Grade Men)

Dolphinz Roguez(Summer A Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dolphinz Roguez(Winter A Grade Men)

Dolphinz Shooterz(Term 3 Womens Grade)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dolphinz Shooterz(Term Two Womens League)

Dolphinz Shooterz(Term Four Womens League)

Dolphinz Storm(Term Two Womens League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dolphinz Storm(Term 3 Womens Grade)

Dolphinz Storm(Term Four Womens League)

Dolphinz Surferz(Summer B Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dolphinz Surferz(Winter B Grade Men)

Dolphinz Tailz(Term 3 Womens Grade)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dolphinz Tailz(Term Four Womens League)

Forrest Hill Giants(Year 5 and 6 League 1 )

Forrest Hill Thunder(Miniball Mixed League Red)

GIS Blue(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

GIS Green(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

GPS Celtics(Year 5 and 6 League 1 )

GPS Gremlins(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

GPS Warriors(Year 5 and 6 League 5)

Greenhithe Giants(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Greenhithe Thunder(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

Greenhithe Wildcats(Year 5 and 6 League 1 )

Grizzlies White(Winter B Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Grizzlies White(Summer B Grade Men)

Harbour(Summer Premier Men)

Harbour Under 23s(Winter Premier Men)

Homeschool Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Horselyf(Winter Premier Men)

Horselyf(Summer A Reserve Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Horselyf(Winter A Reserve Men)

Horselyf(Summer Premier Men)

Kingi Strongs(Summer B Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kingi Strongs(Winter B Grade Men)

KK Yugo(Winter A Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

KK Yugo(Summer A Grade Men)

KPS Stars(Year 5 and 6 League 3)

Kristin(Winter A Reserve Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kristin(Summer A Reserve Men)

Kristin Black(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Kristin Crossovers(Year 5 and 6 League 6)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kristin Crossovers(Year 5 and 6 League 5)

Kristin Defenders(Year 5 and 6 League 5)

Kristin Dribblers(Year 5 and 6 League 3)

Kristin Dunkers(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Kristin Floaters(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Kristin Jade(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Kristin Jumpstops(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Kristin Navy(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Kristin Passers(Miniball Mixed League Red)

Kristin Pivots(Miniball Mixed League Gold)

Kristin Rebounders(Year 5 and 6 League 2)

Kristin Red(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Kristin Shooters(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

KWS Xtreme(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Long Bay(Winter A Grade Men)

Los Bombers(Summer B Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Los Bombers(Winter B Grade Men)

Madmen(Winter B Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Madmen(Summer B Grade Men)

Mairangi Bay Mob(Summer A Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mairangi Bay Mob(Winter A Grade Men)

Malone(Summer A Reserve Men)

Marlborough Bullets(Year 5 and 6 League 5)

Marlborough Flames(Year 5 and 6 League 3)

Marlborough Meteors(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Massey Rams(Summer A Reserve Men)

Mavericks(Winter Premier Men)

Mavericks(Summer Premier Men)

MBIS Assassins(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Barracudas(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

MBIS Bears(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

MBIS Breeze(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

MBIS Broncos(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

MBIS Cobras(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

MBIS Falcons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

MBIS Force(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

MBIS Gators(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9 )

MBIS Hawks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

MBIS Hunters(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

MBIS Magic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

MBIS Mustangs(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Previously Associated Competitions

MBIS Mustangs(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9 )

MBIS Mystic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

MBIS Panthers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

MBIS Piranhas(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

MBIS Pythons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

MBIS Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9 )

Previously Associated Competitions

MBIS Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

MBIS Scorpions(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

MBIS Sharks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

MBIS Snipers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

MBIS Stealth(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

MBIS Stingrays(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

MBIS Storm(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

MBIS Taipans(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

MBIS Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

MBIS Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

MBIS Vipers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Milford Dragons(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Milford Machines(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Milford Meteors(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Navy(Winter A Reserve Men)

NLB(Winter A Reserve Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

NLB(Summer A Grade Men)

Northcote Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Northcote Celtics(Year 5 and 6 League 3)

Northcote Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Northcote Mavericks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Northcote Pelicans(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Northcote Raindance(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Northcote Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Northcote Sparks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Northcote Spirit(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

Northcote Suns(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Northcote Timberwolves(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

Northcote Vanguards(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Northcote Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Northcote Wizards(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9 )

Northside Knights(Winter Premier Men)

Northside Knights(Summer Premier Men)

Nothing But Net(Summer A Reserve Men)

NS Dolphinz(Summer Premier Men)

NSEC(Summer A Reserve Men)

NX Breeze(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

NX Cavaliers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

NX Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

NX Clippers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

NX Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

NX Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

NX Jazz(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

NX Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

NX Knicks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

NX Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

NX Magic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

NX Nuggets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9 )

NX Pacers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

NX Pistons(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

NX Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

NX Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9 )

NX Spurs(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

NX Stars(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

NX Suns(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

NX Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

NX Trailblazers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

NX Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

OC Blaze(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

OC Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Original Coasties(Winter A Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Original Coasties(Summer A Grade Men)

Orsum(Term Two Womens League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Orsum(Term 3 Womens Grade)

Orsum(Term Four Womens League)

Orsum - Carlton Party Hire(Term Two Womens League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Orsum - Carlton Party Hire(Term 3 Womens Grade)

Orsum FHW(Term Two Womens League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Orsum FHW(Term 3 Womens Grade)

Orsum FHW(Term Four Womens League)

Pinehill Magic(Miniball Mixed League Black)

Pinehurst Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Pinehurst Mavericks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Ponsonby Blues(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

Ponsonby Bulls(Year 5 and 6 League 6)

Ponsonby Fliers(Year 5 and 6 League 3)

Ponsonby Panthers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

Ponsonby Rockets(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

Ponsonby Thunder(Year 5 and 6 League 5)

Ponsonby Warriors(Year 5 and 6 League 6)

ProPharma(Summer B Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

ProPharma(Winter B Grade Men)

Raiders(Winter Premier Men)

Raiders(Summer Premier Men)

Rainbow Warriors(Winter A Grade Men)

Rosmini Breakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Rosmini Cavaliers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

Rosmini Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 7)

Rosmini Heat(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9 )

Rosmini Hornets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

Rosmini Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

Rosmini Old Boys(Summer A Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rosmini Old Boys(Winter A Grade Men)

Rosmini Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Rosmini Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rosmini Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 3)

Rosmini Sixers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

Rosmini Suns(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 11)

Rosmini Thunder(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Rosmini Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

St Joes Heat(Year 5 and 6 League 2)

St Joes Magic(Year 5 and 6 League 1 )

St Joes Rockets(Miniball Mixed League Gold)

St Joes Thunder(Miniball Mixed League Orange)

St Joes Warriors(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

St Leos Celtics(Year 5 and 6 League 3)

Stallions(Summer A Reserve Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Stallions(Winter B Grade Men)

Sub Zeros(Summer A Reserve Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sub Zeros(Winter A Reserve Men)

Sunnybrae Superstars(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Sunnynook Fire(Year 5 and 6 League 6)

Swerve(Winter A Grade Men)

Swerve(Summer Premier Men)

Target Road All Stars(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Target Road Taniwhas(Year 5 and 6 League 2)

The Bricklayers(Winter B Grade Men)

The Millennials(Term 3 Womens Grade)

Throwbacks(Summer B Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Throwbacks(Winter B Grade Men)

TNIS Bulls(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

TNIS Clippers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 12)

TNIS Kings(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 10)

TNIS Lakers(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

TNIS Magic(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

TNIS Mercury(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

TNIS Mystics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 3)

TNIS Raptors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 9 )

TNIS Rockets(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 6)

TNIS Sparks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 1)

TNIS Spurs(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 5)

TNIS Stars(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

TNIS Thunders(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 2)

TNIS Warriors(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 1)

Unknowns(Winter A Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Unknowns(Summer A Grade Men)

Unknowns 2(Summer A Grade Men)

Previously Associated Competitions

Unknowns 2(Winter A Grade Men)

Wairau Celtics(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 4)

Wairau Hawks(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Boys League 8)

Wairau Storm(North Harbour Mazda Intermediate Girls League 2)

Westlake(Summer A Reserve Men)

Westminster Kareareas(Year 5 and 6 League 5)

Westminster Keas(Year 5 and 6 League 6)

Willow Park All Stars(Miniball Mixed League White)

Willow Park Angels(Year 5 and 6 League 4)

Willow Park Breakers(Miniball Mixed League White)

Willow Park Giants(Year 5 and 6 League 2)

Willow Park Jets(Miniball Mixed League White)

Willow Park Knights(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Willow Park Raiders(Year 5 and 6 League 3)

Willow Park Rockets(Miniball Mixed League Green)

Willow Park Thunder(Miniball Mixed League Orange)