Season Draw 2016 - Group 7

South Coast Group 7 Rugby League

Senior Draw - All Grades - 2016

 

 

ROUND 1

FRIDAY 8th APRIL

Des King Oval

3rd Grade: Albion Park Outlaws v Shellharbour City Sharks 7.00pm

LLT: Albion Park Outlaws v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 6.00pm

SATURDAY 9th APRIL

Kevin Walsh Oval

1st Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Kiama Knights 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Kiama Knights 1.15pm

LLT: Jamberoo Superoos v Shellharbour City Sharks Gold 12.15pm

3rd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Stingrays of Shellharbour 10.45am

Centenary Field

1st Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Port Kembla Blacks 4.00pm

2nd Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Port Kembla Blacks 2.30pm

Under 18’s: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Stingrays of Shellharbour 1.00pm

LLT: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon 12.00pm

Bill Andriske Mollymook Oval

1st Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 4.00pm

Under 18’s: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.30pm

LLT: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Stingrays of Shellharbour 1.30pm

SUNDAY 10th APRIL

Crookhaven Park

3rd Grade: Culburra Dolphins v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.00pm

Under 18’s: Culburra Dolphins v Kiama Knights 12.30pm

LLT: Culburra Dolphins v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads 11.30am

Cec Glenholmes

1st Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Shellharbour City Sharks 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Shellharbour City Sharks 1.15pm

LLT: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Kiama Knights 12.15pm

Michael Cronin Oval

1st Grade: Gerringong Lions v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Gerringong Lions v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 11.45am

3rd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Sussex Inlet Panthers 10.15am

BYES 2nd Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs, Nowra-Bomaderry Jets &

Stingrays of Shellharbour

Under 18’s: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas

ROUND 2

SATURDAY 16th APRIL

Finkernagle Oval

Under 18’s: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 11.45am

LLT: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 10.45pm

3rd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Jamberoo Superoos 9.15pm

3rd Grade: Sussex Inlet Panthers v Shellharbour City Sharks 2.00pm

Des King Oval

3rd Grade: Albion Park Outlaws v Gerringong Lions 2.00pm

LLT: Albion Park Outlaws v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 1.00pm

Flinders Field

2nd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 2.45pm

3rd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Culburra Dolphins 1.15pm

16/3/2016

LLT: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon 12.15pm

Under 18’s: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Gerringong Lions 10.45am

Nowra Showground

1st Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 1.15pm

Berry Showground

agles 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 1.15pm

1st Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 6.00pm

Under 18’s: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 4.30pm

LLT: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 3.30pm

SUNDAY 17th APRIL

Noel Mulligan Oval

1st Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Gerringong Lions 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Gerringong Lions 1.15pm

Kiama Showground

1st Grade: Kiama Knights v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Kiama Knights v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Kiama Knights v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 11.45am

LLT: Kiama Knights v Jamberoo Superoos 10.45am

Ron Costello Oval

1st Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Jamberoo Superoos 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Jamberoo Superoos 1.15pm

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Gold v Culburra Dolphins 12.15pm

BYES 2nd Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies

Under 18’s: Culburra Dolphins

ROUND 3

SATURDAY 23rd APRIL

Kevin Walsh Oval

1st Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 1.15pm

LLT: Jamberoo Superoos v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 12.15pm

3rd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Shellharbour City Sharks 10.45am

Noel Mulligan Oval

1st Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Shellharbour City Sharks 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Shellharbour City Sharks 1.15pm

FRIDAY 29th APRIL

Ron Costello Oval

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon v Albion Park Outlaws 6.30pm

SATURDAY 30th APRIL

Michael Cronin Oval

1st Grade: Gerringong Lions v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Gerringong Lions v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 11.45am

3rd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Albion Park Outlaws 10.15am

Berry Showground

16/3/2016

1st Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 6.00pm

2nd Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 4.30pm

Under 18’s: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 3.00pm

LLT: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.00pm

SUNDAY 1st MAY

Crookhaven Park

3rd Grade: Culburra Dolphins v Sussex Inlet Panthers 2.00pm

Under 18’s: Culburra Dolphins v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 12.30pm

LLT: Culburra Dolphins v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 11.30am

Kiama Showground

1st Grade: Kiama Knights v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Kiama Knights v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Kiama Knights v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 11.45pm

LLT: Kiama Knights v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 10.45am

Flinders Field

3rd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.45pm

LLT: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Shellharbour City Sharks Gold 1.45pm

BYES 2nd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour

Under 18’s: Stingrays of Shellharbour

ROUND 4

FRIDAY 6th MAY

Ron Costello Oval

3rd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Culburra Dolphins 7.30pm

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon v Culburra Dolphins 6.30pm

SATURDAY 7th MAY

Finkernagle Oval

3rd Grade: Sussex Inlet Panthers v Stingrays of Shellharbour 2.00pm

Des King Oval

3rd Grade: Albion Park Outlaws v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.00pm

LLT: Albion Park Outlaws v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 1.00pm

Michael Cronin Oval

1st Grade: Gerringong Lions v Jamberoo Superoos 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Jamberoo Superoos 1.15pm

3rd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Jamberoo Superoos 11.45am

Under 18’s: Gerringong Lions v Culburra Dolphins 10.15am

Cec Glenholmes Oval

1st Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Port Kembla Blacks 2.45pm

Under 18’s: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Stingrays of Shellharbour 1.15pm

LLT: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Stingrays of Shellharbour 12.15pm

SUNDAY 8th MAY

Ron Costello Oval

1st Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 1.15pm

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Gold v Jamberoo Superoos 12.15pm

Bill Andriske Mollymook Oval

1st Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 11.45am

LLT: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 10.45am

16/3/2016

Centenary Field

1st Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Kiama Knights 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Stingrays of Shellharbour 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Kiama Knights 11.45am

LLT: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Kiama Knights 10.45am

BYES 2nd Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas, Kiama Knights & Port

Kembla Blacks

Under 18’s: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets

ROUND 5

FRIDAY 13th MAY

3rd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Stingrays of Shellharbour 7.00pm

SATURDAY 14th MAY

Finkernagle Oval

3rd Grade: Sussex Inlet Panthers v Jamberoo Superoos 2.00pm

Des King Oval

3rd Grade: Albion Park Outlaws v Culburra Dolphins 2.00pm

LLT: Albion Park Outlaws v Culburra Dolphins 1.00pm

Berry Showground

1st Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Shellharbour City Sharks 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Shellharbour City Sharks 1.15pm

LLT: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Shellharbour City Sharks Gold 12.15pm

Kiama Showground

1st Grade: Kiama Knights v Port Kembla Blacks 6.30pm

2nd Grade: Kiama Knights v Port Kembla Blacks 5.00pm

Under 18’s: Kiama Knights v Stingrays of Shellharbour 3.30pm

LLT: Kiama Knights v Stingrays of Shellharbour 2.30pm

SUNDAY 15th MAY

Nowra Showground

1st Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Gerringong Lions 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Gerringong Lions 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Gerringong Lions 11.45am

3rd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Gerringong Lions 10.15am

LLT: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon 9.15am

Cec Glenholmes Oval

1st Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Jamberoo Superoos 2.45pm

LLT: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Jamberoo Superoos 1.45pm

2nd Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Stingrays of Shellharbour 12.15pm

Under 18’s: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Culburra Dolphins 10.45am

Bill Andriske Mollymook Oval

1st Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Albion Park-Oak Flats E

Under 18’s: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 11.45am

LLT: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 10.45am

BYES 2nd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos

Under 18’s: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies

ROUND 6

FRIDAY 20th MAY

Ron Costello Oval

16/3/2016

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 7.00pm

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Gold v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 6.00pm

SATURDAY 21st MAY

Flinders Field

2nd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads 2.45pm

Under 18’s: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 1.15pm

3rd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Albion Park Outlaws 11.45am

LLT: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 10.45am

Michael Cronin Oval

1st Grade: Gerringong Lions v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Gerringong Lions v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 11.45am

3rd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Shellharbour City Sharks 10.15am

Kevin Walsh Oval

1st Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 1.15pm

3rd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 11.45am

LLT: Jamberoo Superoos v Kiama Knights 10.45am

SUNDAY 22nd MAY

Crookhaven Park

3rd Grade: Culburra Dolphins v Sussex Inlet Panthers 1.00pm

Under 18’s: Culburra Dolphins v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 11.30am

LLT: Culburra Dolphins v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 10.30am

Ron Costello Oval

1st Grade Shellharbour City Sharks v Kiama Knights 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Kiama Knights 1.15pm

Noel Mulligan Oval

1st Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 1.15pm

Centenary Field

1st Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 2.45pm

Under 18’s: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 1.15pm

LLT: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Albion Park Outlaws 12.15pm

BYES 2nd Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles

Under 18’s: Kiama Knights

ROUND 7

FRIDAY 27th MAY

Ron Costello Oval

3rd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Culburra Dolphins 7.30pm

SATURDAY 28th MAY

Finkernagle Oval

3rd Grade: Sussex Inlet Panthers v Gerringong Lions 2.00pm

Berry Showground

1st Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Jamberoo Superoos 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Jamberoo Superoos 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads v Culburra Dolphins 11.45am

LLT: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads v Culburra Dolphins 10.45am

Nowra Showground

16/3/2016

1st Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Port Kembla Blacks 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Port Kembla Blacks 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Stingrays of Shellharbour 11.45am

3rd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Stingrays of Shellharbour 10.15am

LLT: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Stingrays of Shellharbour 9.15am

SUNDAY 29th MAY

Des King Oval

3rd Grade: Albion Park Outlaws v Jamberoo Superoos 2.00pm

LLT: Albion Park Outlaws v Jamberoo Superoos 1.00pm

Bill Andriske Mollymook Oval

1st Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Shellharbour City Sharks 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Shellharbour City Sharks 1.15pm

LLT: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Shellharbour City Sharks Gold 12.15pm

Kiama Showground

1st Grade: Kiama Knights v Gerringong Lions 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Kiama Knights v Stingrays of Shellharbour 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Kiama Knights v Gerringong Lions 11.45am

LLT: Kiama Knights v Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon 10.45am

Cec Glenholmes Oval

1st Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 11.45am

LLT: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 10.45am

BYES 2nd Grade: Gerringong Lions

Under 18’s: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs

Superoos 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads v Culburra Dolphins 11.45am

LLT: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads v Culburra Dolphins 10.45am

Nowra Showground

16/3/2016

1st Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Port Kembla Blacks 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Port Kembla Blacks 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Stingrays of Shellharbour 11.45am

3rd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Stingrays of Shellharbour 10.15am

LLT: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Stingrays of Shellharbour 9.15am

SUNDAY 29th MAY

Des King Oval

3rd Grade: Albion Park Outlaws v Jamberoo Superoos 2.00pm

LLT: Albion Park Outlaws v Jamberoo Superoos 1.00pm

Bill Andriske Mollymook Oval

1st Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Shellharbour City Sharks 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Shellharbour City Sharks 1.15pm

LLT: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Shellharbour City Sharks Gold 12.15pm

Kiama Showground

1st Grade: Kiama Knights v Gerringong Lions 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Kiama Knights v Stingrays of Shellharbour 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Kiama Knights v Gerringong Lions 11.45am

LLT: Kiama Knights v Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon 10.45am

Cec Glenholmes Oval

1st Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 11.45am

LLT: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 10.45am

BYES 2nd Grade: Gerringong Lions

Under 18’s: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs

ROUND 8

SATURDAY 4th JUNE

Des King Oval

3rd Grade: Albion Park Outlaws v Sussex Inlet Panthers 2.00pm

LLT: Albion Park Outlaws v Shellharbour City Sharks Gold 1.00pm

Berry Showground

1st Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Kiama Knights 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Kiama Knights 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Kiama Knights 11.45am

LLT: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Kiama Knights 10.45am

Kevin Walsh Oval

1st Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Port Kembla Blacks 2.45pm

3rd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Culburra Dolphins 1.15pm

LLT: Jamberoo Superoos v Culburra Dolphins 12.15pm

Flinders Field

2nd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Port Kembla Blacks 6.30pm

Under 18’s: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Culburra Dolphins 5.00pm

3rd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Gerringong Lions 3.30pm

LLT: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 2.30pm

SUNDAY 5th JUNE

Nowra Showground

1st Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 11.45am

16/3/2016

LLT: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 10.45am

3rd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Shellharbour City Sharks 9.15am

Bill Andriske Mollymook Oval

1st Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Gerringong Lions 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Gerringong Lions 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Gerringong Lions 11.45am

LLT: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon 10.45am

Ron Costello Oval

1st Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 1.15pm

BYES 2nd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos

Under 18’s: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles

ROUND 9

FRIDAY 10th JUNE

Ron Costello Oval

3rd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Albion Park Outlaws 8.00pm

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Gold v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 7.00pm

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon v Jamberoo Superoos 6.00pm

SATURDAY 11th JUNE

Finkernagle Oval

3rd Grade: Sussex Inlet Panthers v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.00pm

Cec Glenholmes Oval

1st Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 11.45am

LLT: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Albion Park-Outlaws 10.45am

Michael Cronin Oval

1st Grade: Gerringong Lions v Shellharbour City Sharks 2.45pm

3rd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Culburra Dolphins 1.15pm

Flinders Field

2nd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Shellharbour City Sharks 7.30pm

LLT: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 6.30pm

Under 18’s: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 5.00pm

3rd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Jamberoo Superoos 3.30pm

SUNDAY 12th JUNE

Kiama Showground

1st Grade: Kiama Knights v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Kiama Knights v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Kiama Knights v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 11.45am

LLT: Kiama Knights v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 10.45am

Noel Mulligan Oval

1st Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 1.15pm

Centenary Field

1st Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Jamberoo Superoos 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Jamberoo Superoos 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Culburra Dolphins 11.45am

LLT: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Culburra Dolphins 10.45am

BYES 2nd Grade: Gerringong Lions

16/3/2016

Under 18’s: Gerringong Lions

ROUND 10

FRIDAY 17th JUNE

Ron Costello Oval

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Gold v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 8.00pm

3rd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Gerringong Lions 6.30pm

SATURDAY 18th JUNE

Finkernagle Oval

3rd Grade: Sussex Inlet Panthers v Jamberoo Superoos 12.00pm

Berry Showground

1st Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Gerringong Lions 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Gerringong Lions 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Gerringong Lions 11.45am

LLT: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Albion Park Outlaws 10.45am

Flinders Field

2nd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Jamberoo Superoos 6.30pm

LLT: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Jamberoo Superoos 5.30pm

Under 18’s: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 4.00pm

3rd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Culburra Dolphins 2.30pm

SUNDAY 19th JUNE

Bomaderry Sporting Complex

1st Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 11.45am

LLT: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 10.45am

3rd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Albion Park Outlaws 9.15am

Kiama Showground

1st Grade: Kiama Knights v Jamberoo Superoos 2.45pm

Under 18’s: Kiama Knights v Culburra Dolphins 1.15pm

LLT: Kiama Knights v Culburra Dolphins 12.15pm

Noel Mulligan Oval

1st Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 1.15pm

Ron Costello Oval

1st Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 1.15pm

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 12.15pm

BYES 2nd Grade: Kiama Knights

Under 18’s: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas

ROUND 11

SATURDAY 25th JUNE

Crookhaven Park

3rd Grade: Culburra Dolphins v Stingrays of Shellharbour 2.00pm

LLT: Culburra Dolphins v Stingrays of Shellharbour 1.00pm

Michael Cronin Oval

1st Grade: Gerringong Lions v Port Kembla Blacks 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Port Kembla Blacks 1.15pm

16/3/2016

Under 18’s: Gerringong Lions v Stingrays of Shellharbour 11.45am

3rd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 10.15am

Cec Glenholmes Oval

1st Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 11.45am

LLT: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 10.45am

Ron Costello Oval

3rd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Sussex Inlet Panthers 6.00pm

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon v Shellharbour City Sharks Gold 5.00pm

SUNDAY 26th JUNE

Kevin Walsh Oval

1st Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Shellharbour City Sharks 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Stingrays of Shellharbour 1.15pm

3rd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Albion Park Outlaws 11.45am

LLT: Jamberoo Superoos v Albion Park Outlaws 10.45am

Centenary Field

1st Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 11.45am

LLT: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 10.45am

Bill Andriske Mollymook Oval

1st Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Kiama Knights 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Kiama Knights 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Kiama Knights 11.45am

LLT: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Kiama Knights 10.45am

BYES 2nd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks

Under 18’s: Culburra Dolphins

ROUND 12

FRIDAY 1st JULY

Ron Costello Oval

3rd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Jamberoo Superoos 7.00pm

SATURDAY 2nd JULY

Des King Oval

3rd Grade: Albion Park Outlaws v Gerringong Lions 2.00pm

LLT: Albion Park Outlaws v Kiama Knights 1.00pm

Bill Andriske Mollymook Oval

1st Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Jamberoo Superoos 4.00pm

2nd Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Jamberoo Superoos 2.30pm

LLT: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Jamberoo Superoos 12.00nn

Under 18’s: Milton-Ulladulla v Culburra Dolphins 11.00am

Bomaderry Sports Complex

1st Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Stingrays of Shellharbour 1.15pm

LLT: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 12.15pm

Under 18’s: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 10.45am

3rd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Culburra Dolphins 9.15am

SUNDAY 3rd JULY

Finkernagle Oval

16/3/2016

3rd Grade: Sussex Inlet Panthers v Stingrays of Shellharbour 2.00pm

Ron Costello Oval

1st Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Port Kembla Blacks 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Port Kembla Blacks 1.15pm

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Gold v Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon 12.15pm

Cec Glenholmes Oval

1st Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Kiama Knights 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Kiama Knights 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Kiama Knights 11.45am

LLT: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Culburra Dolphins 10.45am

Centenary Field

1st Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Gerringong Lions 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Gerringong Lions 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Gerringong Lions 11.45am

LLT: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Stingrays of Shellharbour 10.45am

BYES 2nd Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads

Under 18’s: Stingrays of Shellharbour

ROUND 13

SATURDAY 9th JULY

Kevin Walsh Oval

1st Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Gerringong Lions 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Shellharbour City Sharks 1.15pm

LLT: Jamberoo Superoos v Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon 12.15pm

3rd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Gerringong Lions 10.45am

Noel Mulligan Oval

1st Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 1.15pm

Kiama Showground

1st Grade: Kiama Knights v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 5.30pm

2nd Grade: Kiama Knights v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 4.00pm

Under 18’s: Kiama Knights v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 2.30pm

LLT: Kiama Knights v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 1.30pm

SUNDAY 10th JULY

Crookhaven Park

Under 18’s: Culburra Dolphins v Gerringong Lions 12.00pm

3rd Grade: Culburra Dolphins v Shellharbour City Sharks 10.30am

LLT: Culburra Dolphins v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 9.30am

Flinders Field

2nd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Gerringong Lions 2.45pm

Under 18’s: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 1.15pm

3rd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Albion Park Outlaws 11.45am

LLT: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Albion Park Outlaws 10.45am

Berry Showground

1st Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 11.45am

LLT: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 10.45am

Bomaderry Sports Complex

1st Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Shellharbour City Sharks 2.45pm

16/3/2016

LLT: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Shellharbour City Sharks Gold 1.45pm

3rd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Sussex Inlet Panthers 12.15pm

BYES 2nd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets

Under 18’s: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets

ROUND 14

FRIDAY 15th JULY

Ron Costello Oval

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Gold v Kiama Knights 6.30pm

SATURDAY 16th JULY

Michael Cronin Oval

1st Grade: Gerringong Lions v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Gerringong Lions v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 11.45am

3rd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 10.15am

Centenary Field

1st Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 4.00pm

2nd Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 2.30pm

Under 18’s: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 1.00pm

LLT: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 12.00pm

Flinders Field

2nd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 7.00pm

Under 18’s: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Kiama Knights 5.30pm

3rd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Sussex Inlet Panthers 4.00pm

LLT: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 3.00pm

SUNDAY 17th JULY

Crookhaven Park

3rd Grade: Culburra Dolphins v Albion Park Outlaws 2.00pm

LLT: Culburra Dolphins v Albion Park Outlaws 1.00pm

Under 18’s: Culburra Dolphins v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 11.30am

Kevin Walsh Oval

1st Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 1.15pm

LLT: Jamberoo Superoos v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 11.45am

3rd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Shellharbour City Sharks 10.45am

Ron Costello Oval

1st Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 2.45pm

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 1.45pm

Noel Mulligan Oval

1st Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Kiama Knights 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Kiama Knights 1.15pm

BYES 2nd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks

Under 18’s: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies

SPARE WEEKEND 23rd & 24th July

ROUND 15

16/3/2016

FRIDAY 29th JULY

Ron Costello Oval

3rd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Gerringong Lions 7.00pm

Des King Oval

3rd Grade: Albion Park Outlaws v Stingrays of Shellharbour 7.00pm

LLT: Albion Park Outlaws v Stingrays of Shellharbour 6.00pm

SATURDAY 30th JULY

Finkernagle Oval

3rd Grade: Sussex Inlet Panthers v Culburra Dolphins 2.00pm

Nowra Showground

1st Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Jamberoo Superoos 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Jamberoo Superoos 1.15pm

3rd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Jamberoo Superoos 11.45am

LLT: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Jamberoo Superoos 10.45am

Under 18’s: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Culburra Dolphins 9.15am

Berry Showground

1st Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Stingrays of Shellharbour 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 11.45am

LLT: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 10.45am

Kiama Showground

1st Grade: Kiama Knights v Shellharbour City Sharks 5.30pm

2nd Grade: Kiama Knights v Shellharbour City Sharks 4.00pm

LLT: Kiama Knights v Shellharbour City Sharks Gold 3.00pm

SUNDAY 31st JULY

Bill Andriske Mollymook Oval

1st Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Port Kembla Blacks 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Port Kembla Blacks 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Stingrays of Shellharbour 11.45am

LLT: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Culburra Dolphins 10.45am

Cec Glenholmes Oval

1st Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Gerringong Lions 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Gerringong Lions 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Gerringong Lions 11.45am

LLT: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon 10.45am

BYES 2nd Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles

Under 18’s: Kiama Knights

ROUND 16

SATURDAY 6th AUGUST

Kevin Walsh Oval

1st Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 1.15pm

LLT: Jamberoo Superoos v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 12.15pm

3rd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Albion Park Outlaws 10.45am

Michael Cronin Oval

1st Grade: Gerringong Lions v Kiama Knights 2.00pm

2nd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Kiama Knights 12.30pm

Under 18’s: Gerringong Lions v Kiama Knights 11.00am

16/3/2016

3rd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Sussex Inlet Panthers 9.30am

Ron Costello Oval

1st Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 1.15pm

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 12.15am

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Gold v Albion Park Outlaws 11.15am

SUNDAY 7th AUGUST

Flinders Field

3rd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Shellharbour City Sharks 2.45pm

LLT: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Kiama Knights 1.45pm

2nd Grade: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 12.15pm

Under 18’s: Stingrays of Shellharbour v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 10.45am

Crookhaven Park

3rd Grade: Culburra Dolphins v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.00pm

LLT: Culburra Dolphins v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 1.00pm

Under 18’s: Culburra Dolphins v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 11.30am

Noel Mulligan Oval

1st Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.45pm

Centenary Field

1st Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 11.45am

LLT: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 10.45am

BYES 2nd Grade: Port Kembla Blacks

Under 18’s: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs

ROUND 17

FRIDAY 12th AUGUST

SATURDAY 13th AUGUST

Crookhaven Park

Under 18’s: Culburra Dolphins v Stingrays of Shellharbour 2.00pm

3rd Grade: Culburra Dolphins v Jamberoo Superoos 12.30pm

LLT: Culburra Dolphins v Jamberoo Superoos 11.30am

Michael Cronin Oval

1st Grade: Gerringong Lions v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 2.45pm

Under 18’s: Gerringong Lions v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 1.15pm

2nd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Stingrays of Shellharbour 11.45am

3rd Grade: Gerringong Lions v Stingrays of Shellharbour 10.15am

Kiama Showground

1st Grade: Kiama Knights v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 5.30pm

2nd Grade: Kiama Knights v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 4.00pm

Under 18’s: Kiama Knights v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 2.30pm

LLT: Kiama Knights v Albion Park Outlaws 1.30pm

Ron Costello Oval

3rd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 7.30pm

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Gold v Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs 6.00pm

LLT: Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon v Stingrays of Shellharbour 5.00pm

SUNDAY 14th AUGUST

Finkernagle Oval

16/3/2016

3rd Grade: Sussex Inlet Panthers v Albion Park Outlaws 2.00pm

Noel Mulligan Oval

1st Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Jamberoo Superoos 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Port Kembla Blacks v Jamberoo Superoos 1.15pm

Centenary Field

1st Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Shellharbour City Sharks 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Shellharbour City Sharks 1.15pm

LLT: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles v Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies 12.15am

Cec Glenholmes Oval 12.15pm

1st Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 11.45am

LLT: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas v Nowra-Bomaderry Jets 10.45am

BYES 2nd Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs

Under 18’s: Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles

ROUND 18

SATURDAY 20th AUGUST

Des King Oval

3rd Grade: Albion Park Outlaws v Shellharbour City Sharks 2.00pm

LLT: Albion Park Outlaws v Shellharbour City Sharks Maroon 1.00pm

Crookhaven Park

3rd Grade: Culburra Dolphins v Gerringong Lions 12.30pm

LLT: Culburra Dolphins v Shellharbour City Sharks Gold 11.30am

Under 18’s: Culburra Dolphins v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 10.00am

Kevin Walsh Oval

1st Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 1.15pm

LLT: Jamberoo Superoos v Albion Park-Oak Flats Eagles 12.15pm

3rd Grade: Jamberoo Superoos v Sussex Inlet Panthers 10.45am

Berry Showground

1st Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Port Kembla Blacks 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Magpies v Port Kembla Blacks 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads v Stingrays of Shellharbour 11.45am

LLT: Berry-Shoalhaven Heads v Stingrays of Shellharbour 10.45am

SUNDAY 21st AUGUST

Bomaderry Sports Complex

1st Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Kiama Knights 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Kiama Knights 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Kiama Knights 11.45am

LLT: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Kiama Knights 10.45am

3rd Grade: Nowra-Bomaderry Jets v Stingrays of Shellharbour 9.15am

Bill Andriske Mollymook Oval

1st Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Stingrays of Shellharbour 1.15pm

Under 18’s: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 11.45am

LLT: Milton-Ulladulla Bulldogs v Warilla-Lake South Gorillas 10.45am

Ron Costello Oval

1st Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Gerringong Lions 2.45pm

2nd Grade: Shellharbour City Sharks v Gerringong Lions 1.15pm

BYES 2nd Grade: Warilla-Lake South Gorillas

Under 18’s: Gerringong Lions

Qualifying Finals 27th & 28th August

Semi Finals 3rd & 4th September

Finals 11th September

Grand Finals 18th September

 

Sponsors Information

Notice Board - Sidebar