Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

# SPURS(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2017)

1st Team No D(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2017)

365 Performance(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2017)

3dom(Wednesday 5 Men Summer 2017)

5 Bullets(Sat U15 Boys Div 1 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

5 Bullets(Sat U15 Boys Summer 2017)

Abusement Park(Wednesday 2 Men Summer 2017)

Aces Majestic Sloths(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2017)

Air Ballers(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2017)

All Saints Raptors(Fri U18 Boys Div 3 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

All Saints Raptors(Fri U18 Boys Summer 2017)

All Stars(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2017)

Alley Whoops(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2017)

ALLSTARS(Under 9s Development Comp Term 4 2016)

ASB 2.0(Wednesday 7 Men Summer 2017)

Assassins(Fri U16 Boys Div 2 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Assassins(Fri U16 Boys Summer 2017)

Bad Boyz(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2017)

Ballers(Wednesday 3 Men Summer 2017)

Barbarian(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2017)

Basket Cases(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2017)

Beauty & Beasts (BNB)(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2017)

Big Bad Wolves(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2017)

Black ConXtion(Unisex Div 1/2 Summer 2017)

Black Hawks(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2017)

Blazers(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2017)

Blueys(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2017)

Boomers(Sat U15 Boys Div 2 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Boomers(Sat U15 Boys Summer 2017)

Brick City(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2017)

BTS(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2017)

Bulls(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2017)

C & O Cartel(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2017)

C & O Force(Unisex Div 1/2 Summer 2017)

Cabramatta Turtles(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2017)

Celtic Clowns(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2017)

Chokelahoma Turtles(Fri U18 Boys Div 3 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chokelahoma Turtles(Fri U18 Boys Summer 2017)

Chucks(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chucks(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2017)

Colo Colo Diamonds(Wednesday 4 Women Summer 2017)

Cool Bananas(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2017)

Crossfit Valve(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Crossfit Valve(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2017)

Cruisers(Wednesday 5 Men Summer 2017)

Disco Ninjas(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2017)

Drifters(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2017)

Drunken State(Masters Summer 2017)

Duncan Donuts(Wednesday 2 Men Summer 2017)

Dunking Dumplings(Fri U18 Boys Div 3 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dunking Dumplings(Fri U18 Boys Summer 2017)

Duty 1M S17(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2017)

Elite All Stars(Fri U16 Boys Div 2 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Elite All Stars(Fri U16 Boys Summer 2017)

FabStar(Sat U11 Boys Summer 2017)

Fade(Sat U17 Boys Div 2 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Fade(Sat U17 Boys Summer 2017)

FIREWORKS(Under 9s Development Comp Term 4 2016)

Flint Tropics(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2017)

G Trybez(Fri U18 Girls Summer 2017)

Gamblers(Wednesday 7 Men Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gamblers(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2017)

Gladiators(Fri U16 Boys Div 4 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Gladiators(Fri U16 Boys Summer 2017)

Golden Kings(Fri U16 Boys Div 3 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Golden Kings(Fri U16 Boys Summer 2017)

Good Friends(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2017)

GUN(Wednesday 2 Men Summer 2017)

Habaneros(Wednesday 7 Men Summer 2017)

Halo Halo(Wednesday 5 Women Summer 2017)

Health Space Burwood(Wednesday 4 Women Summer 2017)

Home Brand(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2017)

Hoops(Wednesday 5 Women Summer 2017)

Hoops, I Did It Again(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2017)

Hornets(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2017)

Hornets (Unisex Div 4 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hornets (Unisex Div 3 Summer 2017)

Hot Sausage(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2017)

Hurricanes(Unisex Div 1/2 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hurricanes(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2017)

Huy's Dream(Fri U22 Men Summer 2017)

Jaded(Wednesday 1/2 Women Summer 2017)

Jaguars(Wednesday 5 Women Summer 2017)

Jordan Eagles(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2017)

Justice League(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2017)

Killer Bees(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2017)

Kosmic(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2017)

Kosmic(Fri U22 Men Summer 2017)

Kovas(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2017)

Kovas(Wednesday 2 Men Summer 2017)

LCL(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2017)

Lebronze James(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2017)

Legendary(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Legendary(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2017)

Legends(Wednesday 4 Women Summer 2017)

Lightning(Fri U18 Girls Summer 2017)

LIGHTNING(Under 9s Development Comp Term 4 2016)

Lockdown(Fri U18 Boys Div 2 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lockdown(Fri U18 Boys Summer 2017)

Love Handles(Wednesday 3 Women Summer 2017)

Lurchs(Unisex Div 1/2 Summer 2017)

Mandagrins(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2017)

Maroon 5(Wednesday 7 Men Summer 2017)

Marvel(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Marvel(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2017)

Matic(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2017)

Mayhem(Fri U16 Boys Div 4 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mayhem(Fri U16 Boys Summer 2017)

Mayhem Angels(Wednesday 3 Women Summer 2017)

Mercury(Wednesday 1/2 Women Summer 2017)

Mighty Ducks(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2017)

Miracles(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Miracles(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2017)

Misprints(Wednesday 4 Women Summer 2017)

Mounties Elite(Wednesday 5 Women Summer 2017)

Muppets(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2017)

MUSTANGS(Under 9s Development Comp Term 4 2016)

New Crusaders(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2017)

New Power Cruisers(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

New Power Cruisers(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2017)

Nice Guys(Wednesday 5 Men Summer 2017)

Nice Guys(Fri U20 Men Summer 2017)

Ninja's(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2017)

Notorious(Fri U18 Boys Div 2 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Notorious(Fri U18 Boys Summer 2017)

One Man Down(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2017)

Outlawz(Wednesday 5 Men Summer 2017)

Paratels(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2017)

Passion(Wednesday 3 Men Summer 2017)

Penetrators(Masters Summer 2017)

Phoenix(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2017)

Pickles Auction Panthers(Fri U18 Boys Div 1 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pickles Auction Panthers(Fri U18 Boys Summer 2017)

Plus Fitness Se7en(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2017)

Pokemon(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pokemon(Unisex Div 1/2 Summer 2017)

Poppin Fresh(Unisex Div 1/2 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Poppin Fresh(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2017)

Qantas(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2017)

Qantas(Masters Summer 2017)

Quest(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2017)

Radio Active Jnr(Fri U14 Boys Div 3 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Radio Active Jnr(Fri U14 Boys Summer 2017)

Radioactive(Fri U16 Boys Div 3 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Radioactive(Fri U16 Boys Summer 2017)

Random Characters(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2017)

Ravens(Wednesday 3 Women Summer 2017)

RDM(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2017)

Redbacks(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2017)

Respawn(Fri U22 Men Summer 2017)

Rice Crackers(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2017)

Ricing Suns(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2017)

RJays(Wednesday 7 Men Summer 2017)

Rookies(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2017)

Rookies(Fri U18 Boys Summer 2017)

Rough Diamonds(Wednesday 5 Women Summer 2017)

Runamuk(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2017)

Rushed(Wednesday 5 Women Summer 2017)

Rusties(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2017)

Ruzzty Old Boys(Masters Summer 2017)

S Club 7(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2017)

SBI Havoc(Fri U20 Men Summer 2017)

Sea Hawks(Wednesday 4 Women Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sea Hawks(Wednesday 5 Women Summer 2017)

Shooting Blanks(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2017)

Showtime(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2017)

Silver Backs(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2017)

Skux City Renegades(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2017)

Slamina(Wednesday 3 Women Summer 2017)

Sometimes Swish(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2017)

Southern Eastern Celtics(Wednesday 3 Men Summer 2017)

Southern Eastern Celtics(Sat U17 Boys Div 2 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Southern Eastern Celtics(Sat U17 Boys Summer 2017)

Southside Blues(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2017)

Southside Yugo-Ragers(Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2017)

Sparks(Fri U18 Boys Div 2 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sparks(Fri U18 Boys Summer 2017)

Spars(Masters Summer 2017)

Spartans(Wednesday 3 Men Summer 2017)

STHS(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2017)

SUPERS(Unisex Div 1/2 Summer 2017)

Swish & Flick(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2017)

Sydney Knights(Fri U18 Boys Div 1 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sydney Knights(Fri U18 Boys Summer 2017)

Sydney Knights(Fri U20 Men Summer 2017)

Sydney Knights(Fri U14 Boys Div 1 Summer 2017)

Sydney Knights 1(Fri U16 Boys Div 2 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sydney Knights 1(Fri U16 Boys Summer 2017)

Sydney Knights 2(Fri U16 Boys Div 3 Summer 2017)

Sync In(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Sync In(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2017)

Team Charizard(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2017)

Team Extreme(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2017)

Team Harambe(Wednesday 3 Men Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Team Harambe(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2017)

Team Hardout(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2017)

Team Salty(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2017)

Tequila Shots(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2017)

The 400(Unisex Div 1/2 Summer 2017)

The Barkleys(Wednesday 3 Men Summer 2017)

The Benchwarmers(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2017)

The Chiefs(Fri U16 Girls Summer 2017)

The Cutters(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2017)

The Entertainers(Masters Summer 2017)

The Goonies(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Goonies(Wednesday 3 Men Summer 2017)

THE HAWKS(Under 9s Development Comp Term 4 2016)

The Incredibles(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2017)

The Looneys(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2017)

The Maybeez(Wednesday 1/2 Women Summer 2017)

The Tramadones(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2017)

Titans(Monday Div 5 Men Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Titans(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2017)

Titans(Wednesday 2 Men Summer 2017)

TMT(Fri U18 Boys Div 3 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

TMT(Fri U18 Boys Summer 2017)

TMT Knights(Sat U19 Boys Summer 2017)

TMT Rebels(Fri U18 Girls Summer 2017)

Toon Squad Too(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2017)

Toy Soldiers(Wednesday 5 Men Summer 2017)

Tribe(Wednesday 2 Men Summer 2017)

Troopers(Wednesday 7 Men Summer 2017)

Tune Squad(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2017)

Turbo Turtles(Unisex Div 6 Summer 2017)

Turtles(Wednesday 1/2 Women Summer 2017)

Twerkteam(Unisex Div 3 Summer 2017)

Undrafted(Monday Div 6 Men Summer 2017)

Unique(Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2017)

VAWA(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2017)

Vermillion City Thunder(Unisex Div 5 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Vermillion City Thunder(Unisex Div 4 Summer 2017)

Vets(Wednesday 4 Women Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Vets(Wednesday 5 Women Summer 2017)

Villawood Bulls(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2017)

Visionary(Sat U19 Boys Summer 2017)

Warriors(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2017)

West(Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2017)

Western Conference(Wednesday 4 Men Summer 2017)

WILDCATS(Under 9s Development Comp Term 4 2016)

Wizards(Masters Summer 2017)

WZRDs(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2017)

Young Guns(Wednesday 8 Men Summer 2017)

Young Xquisites(Fri U16 Boys Div 4 Summer 2017)

Previously Associated Competitions

Young Xquisites(Fri U16 Boys Summer 2017)

Youngbloods(Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2017)

Z Fighters(Wednesday 6 Men Summer 2017)