Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

9ers(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 2 (Season 1-2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

9ers(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

All Stars(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 3 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

All Stars(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Angels(Tuesday - Under 18 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) )

Balcombe Blast (Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 2 (Season 1-2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Balcombe Blast (Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Balcombe Bullets(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Balcombe Bullets(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Balcombe Devils(Thursday - Under 14.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Balcombe Devils(Thursday - Under 14.4 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Balcombe Devils(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Balcombe Fireballs(Saturday - Grade 1 Boys - Gold (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Balcombe Fireballs(Saturday - Grade 1 Boys Purple (Season 1 - 2017))

Balcombe Magic(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Balcombe Magic(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Balcombe Magic(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Balcombe Redbacks(Wednesday - Under 16.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Balcombe Redbacks(Wednesday - Under 16.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Balcombe Redbacks(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Balcombe Sharks(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Balcombe Thunder(Saturday - Grade 1 Boys - Gold (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Balcombe Thunder(Saturday - Grade 1 Boys Purple (Season 1 - 2017))

Balcombe Wings(Monday - Under 14 Girls Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Balcombe Wings(Monday - Under 14 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Bangers(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Bangers(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Bayside Raiders(Monday - Under 16 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Bayside Raiders(Monday - Under 14 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Bears(Monday Ladies (Season 1 - 2017))

Bears(Tuesday - Open Women (Season 1 - 2017) )

Benton Allstars(Saturday - Grade 1 Boys Purple (Season 1 - 2017))

Benton Bullets(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Benton Bullets(Thursday - Under 14.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Benton Bullets(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Benton Bullets(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Benton Bulls(Thursday - Under 14.4 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Benton Bulls(Thursday - Under 14.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Benton Bulls(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Benton Pythons(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Benton Razors(Saturday - Grade 1 Boys - Gold (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Benton Razors(Saturday - Grade 1 Boys Purple (Season 1 - 2017))

Benton Slammers(Saturday - Grade 1 Boys Purple (Season 1 - 2017))

Blazers(Monday - Under 16 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) )

Blazers(Wednesday - Under 16.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Blazers(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Blue Devils(Tuesday - Open Women (Season 1 - 2017) )

Blue Diamonds 1(Saturday - Grade 1 & 2 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) Gold)

Bluebirds(Monday - Under 16 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) )

Boomers(Saturday - Grade 1 Boys Purple (Season 1 - 2017))

Bullets (Monday - Under 16 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) )

Bullets(Monday Ladies (Season 1 - 2017))

Bulls(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Chinnutts(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chinnutts(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Cobras(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Cobras (Thursday - Under 14.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Cobras (Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Cowboys(Thursday - Under 14.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Cowboys(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Cowboys(Thursday - Under 14.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Creepers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 4 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Creepers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Creepers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 3 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Demons(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Demons(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Dolphins(Monday - Under 12 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Dominators (Thursday - Under 14.4 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Dominators (Thursday - Under 14.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Dominators (Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Dragons(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Dragons (Turner)(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 4 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Dragons (Turner)(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Dragons (Turner)(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017))

Eagles (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Eagles(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Energisers(Saturday - Grade 2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

F45 Stars(Thursday - Under 14.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

F45 Stars(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

F45 Stars(Thursday - Under 14.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

F45 Stars(Wednesday - Under 16.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

F45 Stars(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Fireball Dunkers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Fireball Dunkers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Flames(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Flint Tropics(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Flint Tropics(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Ground Breakers - Development Program(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 3 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Ground Breakers - Development Program(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 4 (Season 1 - 2017))

Ground Breakers - Development Program(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Ground Breakers - Development Program(Monday - Under 12 Girls Division 2 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Ground Breakers - Development Program(Monday - Under 12 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Hammerheads(Wednesday - Under 16.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Hammerheads(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Hammerheads(Wednesday - Under 16.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Heat(Tuesday - Open Women (Season 1 - 2017) )

Hornets (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hornets (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Hurricanes(Wednesday - Under 16.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Hurricanes(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Hype Beasts(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Hype Beasts(Wednesday - Under 16.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Hype Beasts(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Ice Diamonds(Tuesday - Under 18 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) )

Jets(Thursday - Under 14.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Jets(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Junior Jordans(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Junior Jordans(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Killer Pythons(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Killer Pythons(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Kings (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Kings (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 2017))

Kunyung Allstars(Thursday - Under 14.4 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Kunyung Allstars(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Kunyung Bolts(Monday - Under 12 Girls Division 2 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Kunyung Bolts(Monday - Under 12 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Kunyung Bolts(Saturday - Under 10 Girls (Season 1 - 2017))

Kunyung Kings(Thursday - Under 14.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Kunyung Kings(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Kunyung Magic(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Kunyung Magic(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Kunyung Rockets(Saturday - Under 10 Girls (Season 1 - 2017))

Kunyung Stars(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Kunyung Stars(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Lady Bugs(Monday Ladies (Season 1 - 2017))

LeBronterage(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Mad Max(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Mad Max(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Mavericks(Thursday - Under 14.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Mavericks(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Mega Minx(Monday Ladies (Season 1 - 2017))

Mellow Yellow(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mellow Yellow(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Meteors(Thursday - Under 14.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Meteors(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Meteors Magic(Monday - Under 14 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Mighty Ducks(Monday Ladies (Season 1 - 2017))

Mighty Ducks(Tuesday - Open Women (Season 1 - 2017) )

Mighty Macs(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 4 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Mighty Macs(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Mighty Macs(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 3 (Season 1 - 2017) )

MMBC Red (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Monstars (Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Monstars (Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 2 (Season 1-2017) )

Moorooduc Bombers(Saturday - Grade 1 Boys Purple (Season 1 - 2017))

Moorooduc Little Devils(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Moorooduc Mighty Ducks(Monday - Under 14 Girls Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Moorooduc Mighty Ducks(Monday - Under 14 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Moorooduc Slammers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Moorooduc Stars 1(Saturday - Grade 1 & 2 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) Gold)

Mornington Cobras(Wednesday - Under 16.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Mornington Cobras(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Mornington Cobras(Wednesday - Under 16.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Mornington Heat(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Mornington Mayhem(Monday - Under 14 Girls Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Mornington Mayhem(Monday - Under 14 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Mornington Sharks(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Mornington Sharks(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Mornington Stingrays(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Mornington Suns (Grech 14.1)(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Mornington Suns (Grech 14.1)(Thursday - Under 14.4 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Mornington Suns (Grech)(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Mornington Suns (Grech)(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Mornington Suns (Ramsey)(Wednesday - Under 16.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Mornington Suns (Ramsey)(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Mornington Suns (Ramsey)(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Mornington Suns (Ramsey)(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Mornington Suns (Ramsey)(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 3 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Mornington Suns - Gilbert(Thursday - Under 14.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Mornington Suns - Gilbert(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Mornington Suns - Gilbert(Thursday - Under 14.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Mornington Suns - Robert(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Mount Martha Bolts(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Mount Martha Bolts(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Mount Martha Heat (Thursday - Under 14.4 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Mount Martha Heat (Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Mount Martha Stars(Thursday - Under 14.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Mount Martha Stars(Thursday - Under 14.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Mount Martha Stars(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

No Hoopers(Wednesday Open Men (Season 1 - 2017))

Nothing But Net(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Oilers(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Old Balls(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Old Balls(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Osborne Dragons(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Osborne Leopards 1(Saturday - Grade 1 & 2 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) Gold)

Osborne Slammers(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Osborne Slammers(Thursday - Under 14.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Osborne Stars(Monday - Under 12 Girls Division 2 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Osborne Stars(Monday - Under 12 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Osborne Wolves(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Panthers(Thursday - Under 14.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Panthers(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Patriots(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 3 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Patriots(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Patriots(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Penbank Sharks(Thursday - Under 14.4 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Penbank Sharks(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Peninsula(Monday - Under 16 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) )

Peninsula Angels(Saturday - Under 10 Girls (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Peninsula Angels(Monday - Under 12 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Peninsula Bears(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Peninsula Bears(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Peninsula Coasters(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Peninsula Flames (Thursday - Under 14.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Peninsula Flames (Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Peninsula Flames (Thursday - Under 14.4 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Peninsula Pocket Rockets 1(Saturday - Grade 1 & 2 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) Gold)

Peninsula Pythons(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 4 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Peninsula Pythons(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Peninsula Volts (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Peninsula Waves(Wednesday Open Men (Season 1 - 2017))

Peninsula Wizards(Saturday - Grade 1 Boys Purple (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Peninsula Wizards(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Penny Dolls(Saturday - Grade 1 & 2 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) Purple)

Previously Associated Competitions

Penny Dolls(Saturday - Grade 1 & 2 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) Gold)

Phoenix(Tuesday - Under 18 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) )

Red Devils(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 2017))

Red Devils(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Red Devils(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Red Hill Aquamarines(Monday - Under 12 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Red Hill Onyx(Monday - Under 14 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Red Hill Ragers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Red Hill Ragers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 4 (Season 1 - 2017))

Red Hill Raptors(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 3 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Red Hill Raptors(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Red Hill Zircons(Saturday - Under 10 Girls (Season 1 - 2017))

Redbacks(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 2 (Season 1-2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Redbacks(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Rockets (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 3 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Rockets (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Salty Dogs(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Salty Dogs(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Sand Storm(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 3 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Sand Storm(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Sapphires(Saturday - Under 10 Girls (Season 1 - 2017))

Silverbacks(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Six Pack(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Six Pack(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Skyhawks (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Slammers(Wednesday - Under 16.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Slammers(Wednesday - Under 16.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Slammers(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Spaghetti (Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 2 (Season 1-2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Spaghetti (Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Sparkles(Monday - Under 14 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

St Mac Attack(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

St Mac Sparks(Saturday - Grade 1 & 2 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) Purple)

Previously Associated Competitions

St Mac Sparks(Saturday - Grade 1 & 2 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) Gold)

St Macartans Blue Birds(Saturday - Under 10 Girls (Season 1 - 2017))

St Macs Bullets(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 4 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

St Macs Bullets(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

St Macs Sharks(Monday - Under 14 Girls Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

St Macs Sharks(Monday - Under 14 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

St Macs Slammers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 4 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

St Macs Slammers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

St Macs Slammers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 3 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Stars(Monday - Under 16 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) )

Strawberry Thunder(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Super Friends(Wednesday Open Men (Season 1 - 2017))

Super Hoopers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 3 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Super Hoopers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Super Hoopers(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017) )

take out Benton Bulls(Thursday - Under 14.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

take out Benton Bulls(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

The Bousy Bulls(Wednesday Open Men (Season 1 - 2017))

The Devils(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 2 (Season 1-2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

The Devils(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

The Diamonds(Saturday - Grade 1 & 2 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) Purple)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Diamonds(Saturday - Grade 1 & 2 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) Gold)

The Fresh Food People(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 2 (Season 1-2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

The Fresh Food People(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

The Goons(Wednesday Open Men (Season 1 - 2017))

The Hurricanes(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

The Hurricanes(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Hurricanes(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 2 (Season 1-2017) )

The Minions(Monday - Under 12 Girls Division 2 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Minions(Monday - Under 12 Girls Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

The Mornington Sons (Thursday - Under 14.4 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

The Mornington Sons (Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

The Peninsula Power 1(Thursday - Under 14.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

The Peninsula Power 1(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

The Prestigious 9A's(Wednesday Open Men (Season 1 - 2017))

The Rapids(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

The Rapids(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

The Ravens(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 4 (Season 1 - 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Ravens(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Thunder(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Thunderblades(Saturday - Grade 1 Boys Purple (Season 1 - 2017))

Tigers(Monday Ladies (Season 1 - 2017))

Toorak Tigresses 1(Saturday - Grade 1 & 2 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) Gold)

TPS Dolls(Saturday - Grade 1 & 2 Girls (Season 1 - 2017) Gold)

TPS hot shots (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Tropics(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Tropics(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Tyabb Yabbies(Saturday - Under 10 Girls (Season 1 - 2017))

Vipers(Thursday - Under 14.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Vipers(Thursday - Under 14.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Vipers (Jack)(Wednesday - Under 16.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Vipers (Jack)(Wednesday - Under 16.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Vipers (Jack)(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Vipers (Kane)(Wednesday - Under 16.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Vipers (Kane)(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Warriors(Wednesday - Under 16.3 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Previously Associated Competitions

Warriors(Wednesday - Under 16.2 Boys (Season 1 - 2017) )

Warriors(Wednesday - Under 16.1 Boys (Season 1 - 2017))

Who Cares(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Who Cares(Thursday O30's Men (Season 1 - 2017) Division 1 )

Wizards(Tuesday - Under 23 Men Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017))

Wolves(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 3 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Wolves(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )

Zulu Colts (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 2 (Season 1 2017))

Previously Associated Competitions

Zulu Colts (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Division 1 (Season 1 - 2017) )