Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Smithfield Lockleys Abdulla, Robert Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-15
Glenunga Henley Abell, Sam Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Broadview Pooraka Acourt, Sam Pending 2019-02-07  
SANFL Juniors Port District Adamson, Zachariah Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Yorke Peninsula Football League Elizabeth Agius, Frederick Pending 2019-02-01  
Elizabeth Smithfield Agius, Frederick Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-18
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Ahmad, Mushtaq Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-27
Lockleys River Murray Football League Akeroyd, Jack Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Athelstone Adelaide Plains Football League Akur, Akur Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-07
Salisbury West Para Hills Alder-Martin, Jamie Approved 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
Wimmera Football League Henley Alexander, Brady Pending 2019-02-18  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Edwardstown Allen, Jason Pending 2019-02-18  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Ambler, Trent Pending 2019-02-04  
Eastern Park Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Andrews, Craig Pending 2019-02-01  
Flinders Park Yorke Peninsula Football League Andrews, Jake Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-03
Para Hills Central United Andruszko, Andrew Pending 2019-02-01  
SANFL Juniors Marion Angel, Zachary Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Angelberger, William Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-30
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Angeletti, Lucas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Smithfield Hills Football League SA Angove, Andrew Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Anyanwu, Chimobin Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-09
SANFL Juniors Modbury Appleton, Joshua Pending 2018-11-28  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Apps, Jonti Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-19
Gepps Cross Para Hills Apps, Shaun Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Armour, Jacob Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Elizabeth Ingle Farm Arnold, Shane Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Glenunga Portland Asfaha, Aron Pending 2019-01-31  
Adelaide University Unley Mercedes Jets Atkins, Timothy Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Atkinson, John Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-14
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Atkinson, John Denied 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
CBC Old Collegians South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Atkinson, Riley Pending 2019-02-11  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Pulteney Babidge, Harry Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
SANFL Juniors Portland Badcock, David Pending 2019-01-31  
SANFL Juniors Portland Badcock, Ethan Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Bagshaw, Jacob Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-25
Gaza Glenunga Bailey, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-09
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Baker, Michael Approved 2018-11-15 2018-12-14
River Murray Football League Old Ignatians Baker, Richard Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-16
Broadview Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Baker, Sean Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Athelstone Baldasso, Steven Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Ball, Jarryd Pending 2019-01-31  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Ball, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-05  
Western Border Football League Walkerville Balshaw, Flynn Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Athelstone Pulteney Barabas, Scott Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
Brahma Lodge Central United Barclay, Michael Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Great Southern Football League (SA) CBC Old Collegians Barge, Benjamin Pending 2019-02-18  
Salisbury Golden Grove Barmby, Chad Pending 2019-02-01  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Barmby, Luke Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-26
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Barmby, Luke Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Barnes, Darcy Pending 2019-02-11  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Pulteney Barras, Josh Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Pulteney Great Southern Football League (SA) Barras, Josh Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Pulteney Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Barras, Josh Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Pulteney Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Barras, Josh Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Riverland Football League Mawson Lakes Barrow, Daimon Pending 2018-11-20  
Brahma Lodge AFL Queensland Bates, Michael Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
SANFL Juniors Marion Baum, Jevan Approved 2018-11-23 2019-01-02
Ingle Farm Pulteney Bedgegood, Matthew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) SMOSH West Lakes Beecken, Zac Pending 2019-02-07  
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Bellman, Dillon Cancelled 2018-11-08  
Rosewater Northern Areas Football Association Benbolt, Lindsay Pending 2019-02-09  
Prince Alfred OC AFL Queensland Bernardi, Oscar Pending 2019-02-06  
Port Lincoln Football League Ingle Farm Betsias, Isaac Pending 2019-02-05  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Fitzroy Beveridge, Matthew Pending 2019-01-31  
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Bibl, Jayden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Tea Tree Gully Glenunga Bielby, Thomas Pending 2018-11-27  
SANFL Juniors Marion Bini, Joshua Pending 2018-11-23  
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Bird, Benjamin Pending 2019-02-17  
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Bird, Benjamin Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Bird, Matthew Approved 2018-12-22 2018-12-29
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Black, Adam Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Blake, Jaiden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
PHOS Camden Eastern Park Blight, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-01
CBC Old Collegians Pooraka Bodie, Brock Pending 2018-11-20  
Pulteney Great Southern Football League (SA) Bohnsack, Jordan Pending 2019-02-05  
Tea Tree Gully Modbury Bollmeyer, Jack Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-04
Tea Tree Gully Hope Valley Bollmeyer, Luke Pending 2018-11-30  
Hectorville Kenilworth Bolo, Deng Pending 2019-02-05  
SANFL Juniors Marion Bonfiglio, Dominic Pending 2018-11-23  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Old Ignatians Boots, Sam Pending 2019-02-07  
Flinders Park Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Bottin, Joseph Pending 2018-11-24  
Whyalla Football League Fitzroy Bourke, Chad Denied 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Bourke, Jack Pending 2019-02-11  
Salisbury West Salisbury North Bow, Dustyn Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Henley Bowles, Nathan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Mitcham Bowley, Alexander Pending 2018-11-14  
Northern Areas Football Association Glenunga Bowman, Luke Pending 2018-11-27  
Golden Grove Smithfield Boxer, Damien Pending 2019-02-01  
Golden Grove AFL Queensland Boxer, John Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Marion Flinders University Boyd, Jarrad Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-26
Marion Flinders University Boyd, Jason Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hope Valley Boyd, Rhys Pending 2019-02-08  
Westminster OS Mid West Football League Boylan, Cody Pending 2019-02-07  
Brighton Bombers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Boyle, Harrison Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Brighton Bombers Boyle, Jay Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Boyle, Jordon Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Rosewater Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Braun, Deacon Approved 2018-12-17 2019-01-04
North Haven Colonel Light Gardens Bray, Alec Pending 2019-02-15  
Pooraka Modbury Bray, Alex Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Brennan, Anthony Pending 2018-11-29  
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Brennan, Anthony Denied 2018-11-24 2018-11-26
Hills Football League SA Ingle Farm Brereton, Owen Pending 2018-11-02  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Brahma Lodge Bridger, Joshua Pending 2019-01-31  
Payneham NU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brimacombe, Tyler Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Sacred Heart OC Brinkworth, Cooper Pending 2019-02-01  
Goodwood Saints Pulteney Brodie, Rory Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Brahma Lodge Kilburn Brooks, Dylan Pending 2018-11-20  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Brooks, Miles Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
SMOSH West Lakes AFL Queensland Broome, Aiden Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Brighton Bombers Brown, Tarquin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Browning, Kobi Pending 2019-02-14  
Payneham NU Old Ignatians Brunoli, Mathew Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Buck, Joshua Pending 2019-02-12  
Hope Valley Ingle Farm Buck, Nathan Approved 2018-11-19 2018-12-11
Elizabeth Smithfield Buckby, Luke Pending 2019-02-12  
Adelaide Plains Football League Modbury Buckerfield, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-12-01
Prince Alfred OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Buckham, Samuel Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Buckley, Alex Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-29
Blackfriars OS Rosewater Bugeja, Jonathan Pending 2019-02-03  
Hills Football League SA Rosewater Bugeja, Samuel Pending 2019-02-02  
CBC Old Collegians Yorke Peninsula Football League Builder, Josef Pending 2019-02-08  
Houghton Districts Brahma Lodge Burchall, Thomas Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-12
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Broadview Burge, Hayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Flinders Park AFL Burgess, Christopher Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Burgoyne , Michael Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Para Hills Central United Burnett, Ryan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-16
Modbury Mitcham Burns, Christopher Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-25
Hectorville Modbury Burns, Isaac Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
Rosewater West Croydon Burns, Raymond Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-12
Rosewater West Croydon Burns, Raymond Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Elizabeth Burt, Cooper Pending 2019-02-06  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Flinders Park Burton, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-06  
Port District Henley Burwell, Liam Pending 2019-02-19  
Para Hills Houghton Districts Buss, Sean Pending 2018-11-27  
Mawson Lakes Para Hills Buying, Adam Pending 2018-11-19  
Prince Alfred OC Hills Football League SA Byers, James Pending 2019-02-01  
Whyalla Football League Walkerville Byles, Aaron Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Adelaide Plains Football League Sacred Heart OC Byrne, Matthew Pending 2019-02-03  
Colonel Light Gardens Southern Football League (SA) Caesarowicz, Raeph Pending 2019-02-01  
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Calderbank, Luke Pending 2018-11-13  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) St Peter's OC Cameron, Will Pending 2019-02-01  
Morphettville Park PHOS Camden Campbell, Darby Pending 2019-02-07  
Hills Football League SA Glenunga Campbell, Thomas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
CBC Old Collegians Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Candlish, John Approved 2018-02-01 2019-01-23
SANFL Juniors Lockleys Carbone, Jake Pending 2019-02-07  
Rosewater Portland Carroll, Adam Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Hills Football League SA Rostrevor OC Carter, Harry Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Southern Football League (SA) Flinders University Caruso, Ben Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-13
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Caruso, Sebastian Pending 2019-02-01  
Edwardstown Wimmera Football League Case, Toby Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-21
Great Southern Football League (SA) Kilburn Casey, Samuel Pending 2019-02-04  
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Casey, Tom Pending 2019-02-05  
Lockleys North Eastern Football League Cashel, Emmett Pending 2019-02-07  
Edwardstown Marion Cavallo, William Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Chadburn, Thomas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Chamberlain, Bailey Pending 2019-02-11  
Pooraka Trinity OS Chamberlain, Glen Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-17
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Chambers, Samuel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Champion, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-27  
Hills Football League SA Lockleys Chaplin, Jarred Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Gaza Fitzroy Chipman, Caleb Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Fitzroy Southern Football League (SA) Chomenko, Troy Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Clapp, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Edwardstown Hills Football League SA Clark, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Clark, James Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-18
Smithfield Central United Clark, Lance Pending 2018-11-18  
Salisbury West Kilburn Clark, Matthew Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-22
Smithfield Riverland Football League Clegg, Shannon Pending 2018-11-05  
Greenacres Blackfriars OS Clemente, Christopher Pending 2019-02-14  
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Clifton, Ashley Pending 2019-02-11  
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Colonel Light Gardens Clinch, Warrick Pending 2019-02-12  
North Eastern Football League Fitzroy Clothier, Angus Pending 2019-01-31  
Adelaide University Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cmrlec, Jared Approved 2019-01-27 2019-01-28
Colonel Light Gardens Plympton Cocca, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Coff, Jamie Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Cogzell, Jordan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-10
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Colangelo, Marcus Pending 2018-11-04  
SANFL Juniors Edwardstown Cole, Hamish Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-19
SANFL Juniors Port District Coles, Gordon Pending 2019-02-06  
Riverland Football League Modbury Coles, Jacob Pending 2018-11-21  
Riverland Football League Modbury Coles, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-21  
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Coles, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Collins, Mackenzie Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-06
Golden Grove Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Collins, Mackenzie Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Collins, Tyson Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-22
SANFL Juniors Modbury Collo, Ethan Approved 2018-11-28 2019-01-21
Para Hills Hills Football League SA Comini, Martin Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
SANFL Juniors Modbury Compton, Leo Pending 2018-11-28  
Mallee Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Conlon, James Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-07
Walkerville Lockleys Connor, Ethan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Walkerville Lockleys Connor, Isaiah Pending 2019-02-06  
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Connor, Lachlan Pending 2018-11-18  
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Connor, Stewart Pending 2018-11-18  
Mitcham Marion Conti, Patrick Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Old Ignatians Athelstone Cooke, Samuel Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-15
Woodville South Great Southern Football League (SA) Coombe, Alex Pending 2019-02-07  
Adelaide Plains Football League Brahma Lodge Coombe, Daniel Pending 2018-11-25  
Riverland Football League Mawson Lakes Coombs, Josh Pending 2018-11-23  
Westminster OS Kenilworth Cooper, Issac Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-13
Kilburn Hills Football League SA Cooper, Jarryd Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-13
St Peter's OC CBC Old Collegians Copping, Benet Pending 2019-02-01  
Brahma Lodge Houghton Districts Corbett, Joshua Denied 2018-11-11 2018-11-12
Brahma Lodge Houghton Districts Corbett, Joshua Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Colonel Light Gardens Goodwood Saints Cornish, Kayne Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-21
SANFL Juniors Gaza Cosmai, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-04  
Athelstone Pulteney Cotton, Thomas Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Couch, Jacob Pending 2019-02-14  
SANFL Juniors Salisbury Couzens, Jay Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley Coxon, Angus Pending 2019-02-18  
Modbury Adelaide University Craig, Melvin Pending 2019-02-05  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Crawford Sandison, Tay Pending 2019-02-12  
Mid South Eastern Football League Prince Alfred OC Crawford, Lewis Pending 2018-11-21  
Kenilworth Rostrevor OC Cream, Anthony Pending 2019-02-12  
SANFL Juniors Port District Cremona-Hayes, Isaak Pending 2019-02-06  
Woodville South Whyalla Football League Crentsil, Jerry Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-16
Woodville South Whyalla Football League Crentsil, Jerry Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-27
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Crkovnik, Shane Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Goodwood Saints River Murray Football League Crook, Sean Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-11
Mid West Football League Blackfriars OS Crooke, Josh Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-17
CBC Old Collegians Yorke Peninsula Football League Cross, Bayden Approved 2018-11-11 2019-02-02
Goodwood Saints Flinders University Crouch, Dylan Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) PHOS Camden Crouch, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Eastern Park North Haven Cullen, Adam Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
North Eastern Football League Gaza Culley, Todd Pending 2019-02-04  
Gepps Cross Adelaide Plains Football League Cummings, Adam Pending 2019-02-11  
Hills Football League SA Lockleys Cunningham, Braden Pending 2019-02-19  
Salisbury West Para Hills Curyer, Andrew Pending 2018-11-30  
Unley Mercedes Jets Riverland Football League Cvetko, Tomislav Pending 2019-02-15  
Far North Football League Pooraka D'Arrigo, Bobby Pending 2019-02-12  
Far North Football League Pooraka D'Arrigo, Daniel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
Athelstone AFL Masters SA D'Ettorre, Damien Pending 2019-02-01  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Dagger, Cameron Pending 2018-11-28  
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Dagger, Cameron Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Darrington, Matthew Pending 2018-11-26  
SANFL Juniors Marion Davey, Harrison Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Davidson, Austin Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-09
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Davies, Harry Pending 2019-02-01  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Davies, William Pending 2018-11-28  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Davison, Jayden Pending 2019-02-04  
North Eastern Football League Fitzroy Day, Blake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
SANFL Juniors Marion Day, Shannon Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Old Ignatians AFL Sydney De Poi, Jacob Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
River Murray Football League Unley Mercedes Jets De Zylva, Jye Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-23
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Dean, Michael Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Dean, Simon Pending 2019-02-18  
Houghton Districts AFL Queensland Delany, Craig Approved 2019-01-16 2019-02-01
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Smithfield Dempsey, Peter Pending 2019-02-12  
Salisbury North Kilburn Denengelse, Joss Pending 2018-11-20  
Southern Football League (SA) Unley Mercedes Jets Denyer, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-17
Port District South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Devereux, Jackson Pending 2019-02-08  
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Devolle, Jared Pending 2018-08-03  
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Dewson, Michael Pending 2018-11-30  
Golden Grove South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Di Stefano, Corey Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Diamandopoulos, Peter Pending 2019-02-05  
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Diedrichsen, Peter Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-02
Salisbury Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Diestel-Feddersen, Michael Approved 2018-11-27 2019-01-08
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Dinan, Fraser Pending 2019-02-11  
SANFL Juniors PHOS Camden Ding, Curtis Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
Broadview Hills Football League SA Dipalma, Lawrence Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Eastern Park Greenacres Dixon, Mathew Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Pulteney Riverland Football League Dolling, Trent Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-16
Payneham NU Hectorville Donaldson, Zane Pending 2019-02-13  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Donato, Ethan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Donnell, John Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Donohue, Josh Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Doudle, Reece Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-04
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Ingle Farm Douglas, Kyle Pending 2019-02-01  
Riverland Football League Hope Valley Dowling, Jamie Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Gaza CBC Old Collegians Downie, Matthew Pending 2019-02-01  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Colonel Light Gardens Drage, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-09
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Draper, Chris Pending 2019-02-04  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Dreimann, Paul Approved 2018-11-08 2019-02-06
Port District Yorke Peninsula Football League Drewer, Conner Pending 2019-02-17  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Drummond, Woody Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-21
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Dubbioso, Umberto Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Duggan, Charlie Pending 2018-11-27  
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Dulnoan, Teddy Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Yorke Peninsula Football League Lockleys Dunatov, Markus Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Riverland Football League Glenunga Dunning, Bradon Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-18
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Durack, Charles Cancelled 2019-02-16  
Adelaide Plains Football League Gaza Dutschke, Grady Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Adelaide Plains Football League Modbury Eaton, Corey Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Prince Alfred OC Spencer Gulf Football League Edmonds, Christopher Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
Ingle Farm SANFL Juniors Edwards , Hayden Pending 2019-02-15  
Payneham NU Riverland Football League Edwards, James Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-23
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Goodwood Saints Edwards, Thomas Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Pooraka North Eastern Football League Egel, Jake Pending 2019-02-15  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Athelstone Ellard, Benn Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-17
Para Hills Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Ellbourn, Troy Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Metro West Junior Football League Woodville South Elson, Kane Pending 2019-02-14  
Athelstone Adelaide Plains Football League Erijok, Apec Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Yorke Peninsula Football League Walkerville Errington, Harry Pending 2019-02-06  
Eastern Eyre Football League Houghton Districts Eversen, Corey Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
PHOS Camden Western Border Football League Facy, Henry Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-17
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Falco, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Walkerville Flinders University Farmer, Joshua Pending 2019-02-01  
Hills Football League SA Blackfriars OS Felepa, Anthony Pending 2019-02-14  
Riverland Football League Glenunga Fenwick, Connor Pending 2019-02-14  
Henley Yorke Peninsula Football League Ferguson, Samuel Pending 2019-02-07  
St Peter's OC CBC Old Collegians Fielke, Jackson Pending 2019-02-18  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Seaton Ramblers Firns, Liam Pending 2019-02-05  
Walkerville Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Fischer, Ben Pending 2019-02-18  
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Fisher, Jacob Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-26
Athelstone Mallee Football League (SA) Fisher, John Approved 2018-11-06 2018-12-16
SANFL Juniors Gaza Fitzpatrick, Alec Pending 2019-02-04  
Athelstone Pulteney Fitzpatrick, Heath Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
SMOSH West Lakes Henley Fitzpatrick, Rhyan Pending 2019-02-18  
Rostrevor OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flanegan, Samuel Approved 2018-09-24 2019-01-22
Morphettville Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flinn, Ruben Approved 2018-10-12 2018-10-12
Morphettville Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Flinn, Ruben Denied 2018-10-12 2018-10-12
Rosewater Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Forster, Chris Approved 2018-08-29 2018-08-30
Salisbury North Kilburn Foster, Stuart Pending 2019-02-04  
Kilburn Salisbury North Foster, Stuart Pending 2018-11-29  
West Croydon Spencer Gulf Football League Francis, Michael Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Salisbury West Salisbury Freeman, Adam Pending 2018-11-07  
Salisbury Brahma Lodge Freeman, Adam Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-26
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Frencham, Alexander Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Friend, Tyson Pending 2018-11-07  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Friend, Tyson Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Northern Areas Football Association Walkerville Fromm, Dustin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-19
Brahma Lodge Central United Fuller , Benjamin Approved 2018-11-29 2019-01-10
Para Hills Central United Furniss, Ben Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Para Hills Central United Furniss, Jesse Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Mallee Football League (SA) Brighton Bombers Gabb, Patrick Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-05
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gal, Bailey Pending 2019-02-14  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Gal, Bailey Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Tea Tree Gully Modbury Gal, Leo Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Adelaide Lutheran Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gale, Jake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Galic, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Mininera and District Football League Eastern Park Gannon, Nathan Pending 2018-11-21  
Hope Valley Modbury Garang, Machok Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-13
Northern Football Netball League Elizabeth Garing, Adam Pending 2019-02-01  
Gaza River Murray Football League Garlett, Denvar Pending 2019-02-11  
Central United Smithfield Garner, Mark Pending 2019-02-12  
Lockleys Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gatis, Stavros Pending 2019-02-12  
Broadview Hope Valley Gauci, Luke Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Gentgall, Samuel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Hills Football League SA Pembroke OS George, Harrison Approved 2018-11-05 2019-02-19
Great Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens George, Samuel Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-12
Metro South Junior Football League Prince Alfred OC Georgiadis, Matthew Pending 2019-02-01  
Marion Mitchell Park Gerner, Dylan Pending 2019-02-14  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mitcham Geytenbeek, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-15 2019-02-18
Hills Football League SA Adelaide Lutheran Gifford, Brock Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
St Paul's OS Greenacres Giles, Reece Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-13
SANFL Juniors Gaza Gill, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Houghton Districts Hope Valley Gilling, Michael Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Blackfriars OS Gohl, Jayden Pending 2019-02-14  
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Goodrich, Peter Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Seaton Ramblers Woodville South Goodwin, Billy Pending 2019-02-13  
Western Border Football League PHOS Camden Gordon, Hamish Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hectorville Goudman-Glasson, Jak Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Grace, Jesse Pending 2018-11-09  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Graney, Daniel Pending 2019-02-11  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Trinity OS Green, Cameron Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-17
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Modbury Green, Harry Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Modbury Green, Jakeb Pending 2018-11-28  
Elizabeth Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Greenshields, Luke Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
SANFL Juniors Modbury Greenshields, Zane Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Old Ignatians Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gregerson, Tom Approved 2018-10-06 2018-10-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Grieve, Dougal Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Rostrevor OC Athelstone Grigg, Ryan Pending 2019-02-01  
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Grindley, Andrew Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Henley Hills Football League SA Grosser, Jamie Pending 2018-11-19  
Edwardstown Colonel Light Gardens Grosvenor, Keelan Pending 2019-02-05  
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Groves, Kallym Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-09
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Grubb, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Grubb, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
Gaza Broadview Gruber, Sam Pending 2019-02-05  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Guidera, Mitchell Redman Pending 2019-02-11  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Gurney, Sam Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Hadden, Douglas Approved 2017-11-28 2019-02-14
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Haines, Warren Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Haines, Warren Denied 2018-08-15 2018-08-17
SANFL Juniors Marion Hales, William Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Flinders University Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hall, Jamie Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Adelaide University River Murray Football League Hall, Ned Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-04
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Hall, Noah Pending 2019-02-07  
Salisbury AFL Masters SA Hamilton, Douglas Pending 2019-02-15  
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Hanchant, Angus Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Goodwood Saints Flinders University Hankinson, Cameron Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
Goodwood Saints Flinders University Hankinson, Rhys Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Hansen, Caleb Pending 2019-02-11  
Payneham NU Flinders Park Hansen, Jay Pending 2019-02-02  
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Harder, Jayden Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
Fitzroy AFL Queensland Harding, John Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-09
West Croydon Portland Harding, Tristan Denied 2018-11-14 2018-11-19
Modbury Golden Grove Hargraves, Blake Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-01
Adelaide Plains Football League Seaton Ramblers Harley, Robert Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-04
Great Southern Football League (SA) SMOSH West Lakes Harper, Matthew Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Yorke Peninsula Football League Eastern Park Harris, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-02  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Harrison, Callum Pending 2019-02-01  
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Harrison, Cooper Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-26
Adelaide University Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harry, Jake Pending 2019-02-05  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Brahma Lodge Harte, Rhys Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Harte-Lambert, Rhys Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Hartwell, Samuel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Adelaide University River Murray Football League Harvey, Declan Pending 2019-02-14  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Modbury Harvey, Kane Pending 2019-02-05  
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Harvey, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Henley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harvey-Friel, Joel Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-12
North Eastern Football League Kilburn Hatt, Troy Pending 2018-11-20  
Hills Football League SA St Peter's OC Hausler, Zak Pending 2019-02-01  
Henley South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hawson, Brad Pending 2019-02-08  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Hay, Callum Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-15
Prince Alfred OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Hay, Charlie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Hayes, Gideon Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-09
SMOSH West Lakes Great Southern Football League (SA) Haylock, Ryan Pending 2019-02-14  
St Peter's OC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Haysman, Ben Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-01
SANFL Juniors Modbury Hearing, Nathan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Hearn, Lachlan Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Para Hills Central United Heath, Gary Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Sacred Heart OC Mid West Football League Hebberman, Cooper Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-16
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Heinrich, Jackson Pending 2019-02-11  
Broadview Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Heintze, Kalon Pending 2019-02-03  
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Heitmann, Luke Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-05
Goodwood Saints South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Heitmann, Luke Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Broadview Great Southern Football League (SA) Helbig, Bradley Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Hills Football League SA Hope Valley Hellmanns, Jayke Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-01
Modbury Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Helyar, Jack Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-30
SMOSH West Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hemmings, Joshua Approved 2018-09-05 2018-09-17
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Hepworth, Geoff Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-21
SANFL Juniors Marion Herron, Connor Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Gepps Cross Salisbury Hibbett, Jamie Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-15
SANFL Juniors Port District Highfold, Jyerell Pending 2019-02-06  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Pulteney Hill, Braden Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-05
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Trinity OS Hines, Timothy Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Hinton, Isaac Pending 2018-11-27  
Para Hills Central United Hobbs, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Eastern Park Great Southern Football League (SA) Hockley, Kane Pending 2019-01-31  
Modbury Brahma Lodge Hodges, Daniel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU Hodges, Max Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-18
Westminster OS Kenilworth Hofmeyer, Luke Pending 2019-02-05  
Hills Football League SA Modbury Hofmeyer, Sam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Plympton Sunraysia Football and Netball League Holding, Joshua Pending 2019-02-01  
Modbury Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Holland, Ezrah Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-29
Unley Mercedes Jets Colonel Light Gardens Hollow, Christopher Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Yorke Peninsula Football League Flinders Park Holman, Zaine Pending 2019-02-02  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Eastern Park Holmes, Tyson Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-10
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Goodwood Saints Holzbauer, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Hood, Bradly Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-18
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Hood, Michael Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Hooper, Caleb Pending 2018-11-08  
Gaza Houghton Districts Horne, Stefan Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-23
Tea Tree Gully Prince Alfred OC Howe, Nicolas Pending 2018-11-28  
Salisbury West Golden Grove Howse, Dylan Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-02
Blackfriars OS Brahma Lodge Hrynkiw, Karim Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Blackfriars OS Brahma Lodge Hrynkiw, Karim Denied 2018-11-16 2018-11-24
Glenunga Eastern Park Hubbert, Steven Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Tea Tree Gully Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Huggard, Jake Pending 2019-02-17  
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Athelstone Hughes, Emma Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-05
Riverland Football League Smithfield Hull , Samuel Pending 2019-02-12  
Trinity OS Adelaide Plains Football League Humphreys, Ryan Pending 2018-11-02  
Lockleys Walkerville Hutchings, David Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Broadview Pembroke OS Iannucci, James Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-06
Adelaide University AFL Canberra Ireland, Alex Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Irra, Robert Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-21
Scotch OC St Peter's OC Irwin, Wil Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Ivanica, Tyrone Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
SANFL Juniors Port District Ivory-Rizonico , Lachlan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Mallee Football League (SA) Old Ignatians Janetzki, Samuel Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Jarman, Blake Pending 2019-02-11  
Central United Brahma Lodge Jasper, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Northern Areas Football Association PHOS Camden Jeffries, David Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Jenkin, Sam Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-21
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Jenkins, Thomas Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Henley Hills Football League SA Johncock, Jeremy Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
Scotch OC South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Ashley Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Isaac Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Johnson, Isaac Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Hectorville Modbury Jonas, Mitchell Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Mitcham Port Lincoln Football League Jones, Aaron Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Old Ignatians Jones, Bradley Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-13
Peninsula Football Netball League Elizabeth Jones, Harrison Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Gaza Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jones, Jarrad Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
Hills Football League SA Glenunga Joseph, Matthew Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Adelaide Plains Football League Glenunga Kamenic, Ryan Pending 2018-11-27  
Riverland Football League CBC Old Collegians Karner, Anthony Pending 2019-02-01  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Karpany, Maurice Pending 2019-02-04  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Kartinyeri, Keenan Pending 2019-02-04  
SANFL Juniors Portland Kasianowicz, Jordan Pending 2018-11-01  
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Kassara, Paul Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-19
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Katonin, Davie Pending 2018-11-09  
Mawson Lakes Gaza Keast, Justin Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-16
Salisbury North Gaza Kelly, Jackson Pending 2019-02-07  
Flinders Park Blackfriars OS Kelly, Rickie Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Pooraka Henley Kennedy, Brett Pending 2019-02-19  
Henley Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Kennedy, Brock Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
SANFL Juniors Rosewater Kennedy, Samuel Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plympton Kennewell, Gavin Pending 2019-02-15  
Fitzroy Elizabeth Kent, Chris Pending 2019-02-01  
Salisbury West Para Hills Kershaw, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-13  
SANFL Juniors Port District Kesak, Michael Pending 2019-02-06  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Greenacres Klemasz, Bailey Pending 2018-11-16  
Plympton Greenacres Klemasz, Ryan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Eastern Park North Haven Knapp, Christopher Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Gaza Ingle Farm Knowles, Ryan Pending 2018-11-19  
Southern Football League (SA) Gepps Cross Kostoglou, Jacob Pending 2019-02-01  
Gepps Cross Eastern Park Kovacic, Robert Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-05
Lockleys Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Krieg, Tim Pending 2019-02-12  
Tea Tree Gully Houghton Districts Kroepsch, Scott Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-20
Edwardstown Broadview Kurtzer, Daniel Pending 2019-02-17  
Gepps Cross Riverland Football League Ladd, Jeff Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Lake , Aidan Pending 2019-02-15  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Lake , Aidan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-10
Para Hills AFL Canberra Lal, Kristian Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Lambert, Scott Pending 2019-02-18  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Lambropoulos, Jaggah Pending 2018-11-28  
Trinity OS Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Lamont, Todd Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-23
Northern Football Netball League Elizabeth Lamptey, Michael Pending 2018-11-29  
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Lane, Adam Pending 2019-02-18  
Prince Alfred OC Great Southern Football League (SA) Lang, Jack Pending 2019-02-05  
Westminster OS Mid West Football League Lange, Jack Pending 2019-02-06  
Pulteney PHOS Camden Langford, Thomas Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
Scotch OC Goodwood Saints Langley, Tom Pending 2019-02-16  
Tea Tree Gully Houghton Districts Langston, Travis Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-20
Mitchell Park Marion Larsen, Darryl Pending 2019-02-14  
Prince Alfred OC North Eastern Football League Latchford, Hamish Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Rostrevor OC Broadview Latella, Christopher Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Metro South Junior Football League Unley Mercedes Jets Lauder, Hugo Pending 2019-02-05  
SANFL Juniors Gaza Lauder, Jai Pending 2019-02-04  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Lawlor, Dion Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Flinders University Kenilworth Lawrence, Karl Pending 2019-02-14  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Seaton Ramblers Leahy, Bryan Pending 2019-02-05  
Old Ignatians Tiwi Islands Football League Leane, Josh Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Lees, Brad Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-05
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Leggatt, Thomas Pending 2018-11-04  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Lehman, Bradyn Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Lem, Earran Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Lem, Earran Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Adelaide Lutheran Hectorville Leonard, Mark Pending 2018-11-22  
Western Border Football League Old Ignatians Lewis, William Pending 2018-11-27  
Pulteney Great Southern Football League (SA) Lindner, Kurt Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-18
PHOS Camden SMOSH West Lakes Liu, Zhao Rui Pending 2019-02-11  
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Liverton, Andrew Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-29
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Lloyd, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Kenilworth Riverland Football League Lloyd, Taylor Pending 2019-01-31  
PHOS Camden Henley Loades, Jack Pending 2019-02-18  
Adelaide Plains Football League Fitzroy Logan, Roger Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Payneham NU Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lolias, John Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-12
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Loneragan, James Pending 2019-02-18  
Kilburn Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Long, Robert Pending 2018-11-03  
Henley Yorke Peninsula Football League Longman, Daniel Pending 2019-02-13  
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Lorimer, Clayton Cancelled 2018-11-08  
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Lovering, Rhys Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Low, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-18  
AFL Queensland Brighton Bombers Lowry, Trent Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-10
Salisbury Pooraka Lucadei, Michael Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Adelaide Plains Football League Hope Valley Lueders, Matthew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Mitchell Park Lunnon, Jay Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Lynch, Nicolas Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-13
SANFL Juniors Marion Maas, Daniel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
Fitzroy Blackfriars OS Mackinnon, Wyatt Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-09
Smithfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Maher, Tyron Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-07
SANFL Juniors Port District Mahney, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-06  
Salisbury West Central United Maidment, Alec Pending 2019-02-06  
Gaza Gepps Cross Mailes, Dylan Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Maio, Jordan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
AFL Queensland Sacred Heart OC Makepeace, Lewis Pending 2019-02-03  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Marion Mander, Ryan Pending 2019-02-14  
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Manley, Nathan Pending 2019-02-18  
AFL Sydney Modbury Mann, Aaron Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Mid South Eastern Football League Adelaide Lutheran Mann, Jordan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-14
Brighton Bombers Great Southern Football League (SA) Manning, Jack Pending 2019-02-09  
Mawson Lakes Houghton Districts Manning, Nigel Pending 2018-11-07  
Athelstone Old Ignatians Mannix, Lewis Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-06
Greenacres Unley Mercedes Jets Marafioti, Francesco Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Marano, Joel Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-12
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Marczewski, Zachareth Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Adelaide University South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Marini, Ryan Pending 2019-02-18  
Blackfriars OS Prince Alfred OC Markou, Theodore Pending 2019-01-31  
Para Hills Alberton Football Netball League Marotta, Luke Pending 2019-02-05  
Payneham NU St Paul's OS Marotti, Anthony Pending 2019-02-14  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Marschall, Paul Pending 2019-02-05  
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Marsden, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Westminster OS Great Southern Football League (SA) Marsh, Todd Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-09
Port Lincoln Football League Modbury Marshall, Darren Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Port Lincoln Football League Modbury Marshall, Darren Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
AFL Masters SA Modbury Marshall, Darren Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Marshall, Robert Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
Lockleys Portland Marshman, Michael Pending 2018-11-01  
Henley Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Martin, Harrison Pending 2019-02-14  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Martin, Jaidyn Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Tea Tree Gully Martin, Jaidyn Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
SANFL Juniors Modbury Martin, Joel Pending 2018-11-28  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Henley Martin, Liam Pending 2019-02-18  
Tea Tree Gully Riverland Football League Maschotta, Adam Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-23
SANFL Juniors Gaza Mason, Jacob Pending 2018-11-05  
Broadview Rostrevor OC Massie, Josh Pending 2019-02-01  
Hills Football League SA Rostrevor OC Matheson, Reginald Pending 2019-01-31  
AFL Darling Downs Rostrevor OC Matheson, Reginald Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rostrevor OC Matsis, Thomas Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
Pooraka Fitzroy Matters, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
North Haven Flinders University Matthews, Zac Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
North Haven SMOSH West Lakes Mattner, Cohen Pending 2018-11-27  
Mitchell Park Mawson Lakes Mattner, Jason Pending 2018-11-01  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Maunder, Nathan Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-26
Colonel Light Gardens Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) May, Cambell Cancelled 2018-10-30  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Walkerville May, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2019-01-16
Smithfield Central United Maynard, Daniel Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Para Hills Central United Mazzone, Jonathon Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Mazzone, Scott Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Mcbride, Brandon Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-23
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Mcbride, Damien Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-15
Eastern Park North Haven Mccafferty, Adrian Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Flinders Park Mccann, Jackson Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Greenacres Elizabeth Mccarthur, Rowan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Salisbury Pooraka Mccauley, Christopher Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
Smithfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mccormack, Leigh Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-31
Hills Football League SA Rostrevor OC Mccormack, Thomas Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
Kilburn Salisbury North Mccracken, Luke Pending 2018-11-29  
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Mcdonald, Daniel Pending 2019-02-01  
Hills Football League SA CBC Old Collegians Mcdonald, Jarrad Pending 2019-02-04  
Gepps Cross Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcdonald, Liam Approved 2018-10-25 2018-10-27
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Mcdonald, Troy Pending 2018-11-26  
Rostrevor OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcdonough, Nicholas Approved 2018-08-30 2018-09-14
Southern Football League (SA) Unley Mercedes Jets Mcentee, Luke Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Para Hills Hills Football League SA Mcewan, Brenton Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Sacred Heart OC Edwardstown Mcinerney, Tom Pending 2018-11-13  
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Mcintyre, Darrell Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-20
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Mcintyre, Jamie Pending 2018-11-29  
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mcintyre, Kieren Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Dylan Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mciver, Mitchell Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Eastern Park Mciver, Nathan Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-05
Tea Tree Gully AFL Queensland Mckay, Alex Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Sacred Heart OC Great Southern Football League (SA) Mckay, Henry Pending 2019-02-05  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Mckenzie, Jye Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-26
Modbury South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Mckenzie, Jye Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Port District Seaton Ramblers Mckinnon, Jacob Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Port District Broadview Mckinnon-Collins, Logan Pending 2018-11-29  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Kilburn Mclean, Brent Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-08
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Mcleod, Tyson Pending 2018-11-16  
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Mcmahon, Luke Pending 2019-02-12  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Glenunga Mcmahon, Michael Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-18
Brahma Lodge Sunraysia Football and Netball League Mcmonnies, Alexander Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-19
Eastern Park Hills Football League SA Mcmullen, Ben Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-04
SANFL Juniors Gaza Mcmullen, Jack Pending 2019-02-11  
Houghton Districts River Murray Football League Mcmurtrie, Jai Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Port District Whyalla Football League Mcnamara, Myles Pending 2018-11-20  
Kenilworth PHOS Camden Mcnicol, Braeden Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-23
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Mcsherry, Bradley Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Mcsherry, David Pending 2019-02-05  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League PHOS Camden Mead, Joab Pending 2019-02-05  
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Medhurst, Jake Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Medlin, Axel Pending 2019-01-31  
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Medlin, Axel Denied 2018-11-24 2018-11-26
Mawson Lakes AFL Masters SA Mellow, Travis Pending 2019-02-14  
Tea Tree Gully Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Melville, Trent Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-03
Ingle Farm Para Hills Mendrin, Aaron Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Tea Tree Gully South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Menzel, Troy Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Pooraka Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mercer, Bradley Pending 2018-11-14  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Mercurio, Lucas Pending 2019-02-11  
Gaza Greenacres Merritt, Nathon Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Sacred Heart OC Mid Gippsland Football League Metcalf, Daniel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Middleton, Ben Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Portland Milera, Ian Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Salisbury West Ingle Farm Milera, Trae Pending 2018-11-14  
SANFL Juniors Broadview Miles, Zac Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-13
SANFL Juniors Modbury Millar, Thomas Pending 2018-11-28  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Flinders Park Miller, Cameron Pending 2019-02-02  
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Miller, Daniel Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Hills Football League SA Pulteney Miller, Daniel Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association PHOS Camden Miller, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-17
Woodville South SMOSH West Lakes Miller, Peter Pending 2018-11-27  
Far West Football League Mitchell Park Miller, Waylon Pending 2019-02-14  
Smithfield Central United Millwood, Tony Approved 2018-11-18 2019-02-12
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Milne, Matthew Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Milne, Matthew Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
SANFL Juniors Hectorville Minnema, Isaac Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Southern Football League (SA) Unley Mercedes Jets Minns, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-23
Southern Football Netball League Rostrevor OC Mios, Blake Pending 2019-02-01  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Mitchard, Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Mitchell, Blake Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
Elizabeth Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Mitchell, Bradley Pending 2019-02-01  
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Monopoli, Jordan Pending 2018-11-16  
SANFL Juniors Lockleys Moore, Connor Pending 2019-02-06  
Adelaide Lutheran Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Moos, Daniel Pending 2019-02-19  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Morgante, Anthony Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) St Peter's OC Moriarty, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
SANFL Juniors Marion Moriarty, Luke Approved 2018-11-23 2019-01-09
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Morony, Haydan Pending 2019-02-12  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rosewater Morris, Joshua Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-30
Morphettville Park O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Morris, Shaun Denied 2018-11-20 2018-11-26
Morphettville Park O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Morris, Shaun Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-05
Plympton Greenacres Morrison, Rhys Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-29
SANFL Juniors Gaza Morton, Jackson Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Moschou, John Pending 2019-02-11  
Brighton Bombers Hills Football League SA Moss, Henry Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Port District Mousley, Jake Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Seaton Ramblers Lockleys Mullen, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-02  
Far North Football League SMOSH West Lakes Muller, Karl Pending 2018-11-27  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Mulroney, Jayden Pending 2018-11-13  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Munn, Darcy Pending 2018-11-13  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Munn, Sean Cancelled 2019-02-18  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Munn, Sean Pending 2018-11-13  
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Murdoch, Cambell Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-19
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League PHOS Camden Murdock, Fletcher Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
SANFL Juniors Modbury Murphy, Jameson Denied 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
SANFL Juniors Port District Myers, Charlie Pending 2019-02-06  
Salisbury West Golden Grove Mykytyschyn, Daniel Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-01
Para Hills Adelaide Plains Football League Nash, Shay Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-18
SANFL Juniors Broadview Neal, David Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Neal, Ethan Pending 2019-02-11  
Salisbury SANFL Juniors Neate, Aidan Pending 2019-02-19  
SANFL Juniors Salisbury Neate, Aidan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Payneham NU Hectorville Nelson, Jacob Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-05
Brahma Lodge Edwardstown Nelson, Luke Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
Unley Mercedes Jets Pulteney Newcombe, Jarryd Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-07
SANFL Juniors Gaza Newton-Eatts, Daniel Pending 2019-02-04  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Adelaide University Nguyen, Daniel Pending 2019-02-05  
Western Border Football League Blackfriars OS Nguyen, Nam Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-16
Hope Valley Modbury Nickson, Ben Pending 2019-02-05  
PHOS Camden Mallee Football League (SA) Nielsen, Joshua Pending 2018-11-14  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Elizabeth Ninnes, Brandon Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Sacred Heart OC Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Noll, Daniel Pending 2019-02-05  
Sacred Heart OC Eastern Eyre Football League Noll, Darcy Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-19
Hills Football League SA Kenilworth Norman, Ashley Pending 2019-02-05  
SANFL Juniors North Haven Norman, Jack Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors North Haven Norman, Jack Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-16
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Payneham NU North, Ryan Pending 2018-11-16  
Pulteney Mitchell Park Northill, William Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
PHOS Camden Pulteney Norton, Patrick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Southern Football League (SA) Plympton Norton, Ryan Pending 2019-02-06  
PHOS Camden Sacred Heart OC Norton, Stephen Pending 2019-02-02  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Golden Grove Noto, Frank Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-19
Payneham NU South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Nunn, Matthew Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Broadview Athelstone Nurton, Kane Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
St Peter's OC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Brien, Jesse Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Hope Valley Riverland Football League O'Connor, Eddy Pending 2018-11-05  
SANFL Juniors Marion O'Dea, Patrick Pending 2018-11-23  
Marion South Australia National Football League (SANFL) O'Dea, Patrick Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Northern Areas Football Association Prince Alfred OC O'Donohue, Ben Pending 2019-02-01  
SANFL Juniors Gaza O'Hara , Adam Pending 2019-02-04  
Eastern Park Portland O'Loughlin, James Pending 2018-11-01  
Alberton Football Netball League Henley O'Loughlin, Ricky Pending 2019-02-19  
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge O'Neil, Cameron Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-20
West Croydon Portland O'Toole, Kyle Pending 2018-11-01  
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Oates, Ciaran Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-25
Gaza SMOSH West Lakes Olive, Dylan Pending 2018-11-27  
Southern Football League (SA) Ingle Farm Pack, Bradley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Paech, William Pending 2018-11-28  
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Palmer, Bailey Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Brighton Bombers Mallee Football League (SA) Panno, Jake Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Broadview St Paul's OS Papaioannou, Nikolas Pending 2019-02-12  
Elizabeth Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Paradiso, Daniel Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Riverland Football League Eastern Park Parsons, Ashley Pending 2018-11-13  
Southern Football League (SA) Houghton Districts Patching, Scott Cancelled 2018-11-01  
Flinders University Western Border Football League Paues, Jayden Pending 2019-02-18  
SMOSH West Lakes AFLSC Seniors Paulson, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Gaza SMOSH West Lakes Peck, Michael Pending 2018-11-27  
Far North Football League North Haven Pederson, Brett Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-17
Gepps Cross Spencer Gulf Football League Peel, Adrian Pending 2019-02-01  
Tea Tree Gully Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Penney, Blake Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-04
SANFL Juniors Prince Alfred OC Perks, Josh Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-13
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Perna-Hague, Jordan Pending 2018-11-27  
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Perrie, Zachary Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
AFLSC Seniors Pulteney Perry, Cooper Pending 2019-02-18  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Flinders University Perry, Riley Pending 2019-01-31  
Flinders Park Southern Football League (SA) Peterson, Adrian Pending 2019-02-08  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Gaza Petrohilos, Oliver Pending 2018-11-01  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League North Haven Phillips, Kurtis Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-23
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Phillips, Matthew Pending 2018-11-08  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Piantadosi, Joshua Pending 2019-01-31  
Salisbury Para Hills Pietrantonio, Jose Pending 2019-02-04  
Fitzroy Blackfriars OS Pigliacelli, Anthony Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-10
Rosewater West Croydon Pigliacelli, Daniel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Fitzroy Pinkerton, Jock Pending 2019-02-01  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Pinneri, Samuel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Mid South Eastern Football League Prince Alfred OC Pitt, Craig Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
Mid South Eastern Football League Prince Alfred OC Pitt, Jake Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
SANFL Juniors Marion Plant, Sidney Approved 2018-11-23 2019-01-25
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Platten, Jackson Pending 2018-11-27  
Para Hills Central United Podzuweit, Mark Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
SANFL Juniors Prince Alfred OC Porter, Hamish Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-30
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Central United Porublev, Zaine Pending 2019-02-14  
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Potticary, Ty Pending 2018-11-13  
Great Southern Football League (SA) Hectorville Potts, Maxwell Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
Gepps Cross Tea Tree Gully Prescott, Alex Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Broadview Payneham NU Pretty, Bryce Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Pretty, James Pending 2019-02-14  
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Price, Brendan Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Payneham NU Mitcham Pride, Oliver Pending 2018-11-15  
Mallee Football League (SA) Walkerville Proud, Adam Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Great Southern Football League (SA) Sacred Heart OC Proud, Douglas Pending 2019-02-03  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Pryor, Jalen Pending 2019-02-11  
Whyalla Football League Central United Puckeridge, Shane Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Woodville South Purtell, Brandon Pending 2019-02-14  
SMOSH West Lakes Portland Puzzuoli, Jake Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-09
Flinders University Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pyke, Thomas Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-22
SANFL Juniors Eastern Park Quinlan, Brock Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Tallangatta & District Football League Mitcham Quinn, Thomas Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-25
Gaza Athelstone Radetti, Christopher Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-16
Flinders Park South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Rankine, Izak Approved 2018-08-13 2018-08-16
Flinders Park AFL Rankine, Izak Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
AFL Sydney Mawson Lakes Rath, Ashley Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-19
Tea Tree Gully Houghton Districts Reeves, Paul Pending 2019-02-11  
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Reginato, Jack Pending 2018-11-28  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Reichert, Corey Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Retschitzegger, Tyson Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-23
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Reynolds, Jack Pending 2018-11-16  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Tea Tree Gully Reynolds, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-11  
Sacred Heart OC PHOS Camden Reynolds, Tim Pending 2019-02-07  
Flinders Park West Croydon Rich, Jay Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-26
North Eastern Football League Hectorville Richards, Adan Pending 2018-11-19  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Richards, Izak Pending 2019-02-11  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Richardson, Joshua Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Richardson, Joshua Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Adelaide Lutheran AFL Queensland Richter, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
SANFL Juniors Modbury Riddle, William Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Southern Football League (SA) O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Rigney, Kyle Pending 2019-02-13  
Hope Valley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rigney, Lewis Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-16
Adelaide University Para Hills Riley, Andrew Approved 2018-11-30 2019-01-21
Broadview South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Roberts, Alex Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Modbury Athelstone Roberts, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-01  
River Murray Football League Brahma Lodge Roberts, Luke Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-22
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Roberts, Nathan Pending 2018-11-29  
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Roberts, Nathan Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Pembroke OS Robertson, Matthew Approved 2018-02-21 2019-02-14
Salisbury West Adelaide Plains Football League Robinson, Callum Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-21
Gaza Greenacres Rogan, Blake Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Brahma Lodge Rogers, Tim Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
SANFL Juniors Gaza Rokosawa, Ilaisa Pending 2019-02-04  
SANFL Juniors Woodville South Romeo, Adrian Pending 2019-02-01  
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Roocke, Dean Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-17
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Ross, Brodie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
River Murray Football League Old Ignatians Rossi, Dean Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-11
SANFL Juniors Marion Rowntree, Max Approved 2018-11-23 2018-11-23
Henley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Russell, Nathan Approved 2018-09-25 2018-10-02
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Russo, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Salisbury North Russo, Joshua Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Russo, Patrick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Russo, Samuel Pending 2018-11-27  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Ryan, Christopher Pending 2019-02-05  
Para Hills Salisbury North Ryan, Christopher Approved 2016-04-07 2019-02-08
Westminster OS Hills Football League SA Ryan, Nat Approved 2018-11-24 2018-12-04
Para Hills Central United Ryan, Robert Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Hampden Football Netball League Pulteney Ryenbakken, Matthew Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-27
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Edwardstown Salt, Jesse Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-21
North Eastern Football League Hope Valley Sandery, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-30  
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Santillo, Nixzon Pending 2018-11-27  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Sareen, Aryan Pending 2019-02-15  
Flinders Park Lockleys Sarti, Jordan Pending 2019-02-07  
Kenilworth O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Savage, Jay Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-04
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Athelstone Sboro, Hannah Pending 2018-11-29  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Scaffidi, Andre Approved 2018-04-04 2019-01-17
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Scali , Alexander Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Greenacres Blackfriars OS Scambiatterra, Stephen Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Yorke Peninsula Football League Lockleys Schild, Thomas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Yorke Peninsula Football League St Paul's OS Schlicker, Thomas Pending 2019-02-14  
Spencer Gulf Football League Gepps Cross Schmerl, Nathanial Pending 2019-02-01  
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Schultz, Brett Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-18
Great Southern Football League (SA) Golden Grove Schultz, Duane Pending 2019-02-01  
Trinity OS Hills Football League SA Schulz, Matthew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-18
Southern Football League (SA) Flinders University Schumann, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-19  
Mitcham Flinders University Schumann, Scott Pending 2019-02-01  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Golden Grove Schwerdt, Dylan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Salisbury Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Scott, Jack Pending 2018-11-27  
Brighton Bombers Pulteney Scott-Collings, Daniel Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Scrimgeour, Samuel Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
SANFL Juniors Modbury Seidel, Ethan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Mitcham Marion Semple, Tyron Pending 2019-02-07  
SANFL Juniors Flinders Park Seretis, Luke Pending 2019-02-11  
Pulteney Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sharp, Nigel Approved 2018-12-14 2018-12-14
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Sharpe, Matthew Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-17
Great Southern Football League (SA) Broadview Sharples, Charles Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-01
Southern Football League (SA) Marion Shaw, James Pending 2019-02-14  
Eastern Park Central United Shaw, Sam Denied 2018-11-29 2019-02-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Shirley, Jordan Pending 2019-02-06  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Shirley, Jordan Denied 2018-11-27 2018-11-27
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Shrestha, Patrick Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-15
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Simile, Daniel Pending 2019-02-01  
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Simpson, Brett Denied 2018-11-04 2018-11-11
Broadview Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Simpson, Brett Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-22
Yorke Peninsula Football League Colonel Light Gardens Simpson, Matthias Pending 2019-02-07  
Goodwood Saints Unley Mercedes Jets Skara, Anthony Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-15
Gaza Broadview Skinner, Tate Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Elizabeth Slater, Arron Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-16
SANFL Juniors Glenunga Slater, Tyson Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-16
SANFL Juniors Tea Tree Gully Sleeth, Zack Pending 2019-02-01  
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Athelstone Smales, Georgia Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-07
Southern Football League (SA) Edwardstown Smelt, Tain Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-29
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Smith, Aaron Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Blackfriars OS Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Smith, Aaron Denied 2018-08-15 2018-08-17
SANFL Juniors Port District Smith, Cody Pending 2019-02-06  
Northern Areas Football Association Modbury Smith, Corey Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-26
Barkly Australian Football League Woodville South Smith, Cy Pending 2019-02-15  
Northern Areas Football Association Golden Grove Smith, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
SANFL Juniors Marion Smith, James Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-14
AFL Canberra Woodville South Smith, Khiana Cancelled 2019-02-15  
Edwardstown Morphettville Park Smith, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
Unley Mercedes Jets Colonel Light Gardens Smith, Llewellyn Pending 2019-02-07  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Salisbury North Solly, Jamie Approved 2018-11-08 2018-12-03
Kilburn Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Souter, Shane Pending 2019-02-01  
Trinity OS Salisbury North Spagnolo, Rocco Pending 2018-11-26  
Kangaroo Island Football League Seaton Ramblers Spark, Jacob Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Salisbury North Sparks, Kade Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Ingle Farm Gepps Cross Spence, Anthony Pending 2018-11-04  
Gepps Cross Ingle Farm Spence, Anthony Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Spong , Brayden Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Para Hills Eastern Park Spriggs, Jake Pending 2018-11-27  
SANFL Juniors Elizabeth Srey, Riley Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Adelaide Plains Football League Central United Stansborough, Richard Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-23
Hills Football League SA Modbury Stanton, Todd Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-26
Henley Adelaide Plains Football League Staple, Lee Pending 2018-11-22  
Brahma Lodge Spencer Gulf Football League Steele, Dean Pending 2019-02-10  
Tea Tree Gully Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Stent, Matthew Pending 2019-02-17  
Gaza Broadview Stephens, Adrian Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Unley Mercedes Jets Stevens, Joshua Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-17
Gaza Colonel Light Gardens Stevens, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
SANFL Juniors Marion Stewart, Ben Pending 2018-11-23  
SANFL Juniors Marion Stewart, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Central United Adelaide Plains Football League Stewart, Luke Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
SANFL Juniors Port District Stewart, Samuel Pending 2019-02-06  
Yorke Peninsula Football League Houghton Districts Stockman, Braydon Pending 2018-11-11  
Southern Football League (SA) Plympton Stone, Brody Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Hills Football League SA Para Hills Stone, Damien Pending 2018-11-09  
Gaza Brahma Lodge Storry, Nathan Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Smithfield Salisbury North Strange, Chris Pending 2018-11-08  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) CBC Old Collegians Strange, Wil Pending 2019-02-18  
Colonel Light Gardens AFL Masters SA Sudlow, Kevin Approved 2018-09-18 2018-09-27
Eastern Park Portland Sumner, Kym Pending 2019-01-31  
Eastern Park Great Flinders Football League Sumner, Kym Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-04
Brighton Bombers Southern Football League (SA) Sumner, Miles Pending 2019-02-15  
AFL Masters SA Elizabeth Superina, Robert Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Kilburn Hills Football League SA Surman, Joshua Approved 2018-11-21 2019-02-04
Rostrevor OC Athelstone Surman, Nathan Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-15
Great Southern Football League (SA) Mitchell Park Swan, Alex Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Woodville South Great Southern Football League (SA) Swanson, Christopher Pending 2019-02-15  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Golden Grove Swanton, Casey Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Port District Broadview Szczepanski, Patrick Pending 2018-11-29  
Gepps Cross Pulteney Taylor, Clinton Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Salisbury West Brahma Lodge Taylor, Quinton Pending 2018-11-29  
Salisbury West Mawson Lakes Taylor, Quinton Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-26
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Athelstone Teague, Caitlen Pending 2018-11-29  
Athelstone South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Teague, Caitlen Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sacred Heart OC Teal, Michael Pending 2019-02-02  
SANFL Juniors SMOSH West Lakes Terreri, Daniel Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Thatcher, Aidan Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-27
Golden Grove Tea Tree Gully Thatcher, Aidan Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Henley Southern Football League (SA) Thewlis, Josh Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-16
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Fitzroy Thiele, Dyllon Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
SANFL Juniors Gaza Thomas, Blake Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Elizabeth Thomas, Leeton Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
AFL Portland Thomas, Lindsay Pending 2019-02-01  
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Thomas, Ricky Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
PHOS Camden Mallee Football League (SA) Thomas, William Pending 2018-11-14  
SANFL Juniors Goodwood Saints Thomas-Nehmy, Jake Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-03
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Houghton Districts Thompson, Cameron Pending 2018-11-30  
SANFL Juniors Modbury Thornhill, Bradley Pending 2018-11-28  
Salisbury West Elizabeth Timpano, Joseph Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
CBC Old Collegians AFL Mackay Tollenaar, Jake Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
SANFL Juniors Port District Tomeo, Tarrant Pending 2019-02-06  
Riverland Football League Eastern Park Torkington, Brad Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-15
Hope Valley Brahma Lodge Toth, Brandon Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-19
Adelaide Plains Football League Smithfield Towell, Ben Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Athelstone Pulteney Traeger, Ben Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-14
Portland North Haven Traeger, Bradley Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-08
Payneham NU Lockleys Traianos, Matt Pending 2019-02-01  
SANFL Juniors Payneham NU Tranfa, Xavier Pending 2018-11-27  
St Peter's OC Lockleys Trenorden, Edward Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
St Peter's OC Yorke Peninsula Football League Trenorden, Luke Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-09
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Pulteney Tripodi, James Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-27
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Tsouvallas, Rudi Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Payneham NU Colonel Light Gardens Tsouvallas, Rudi Approved 2019-02-16 2019-02-18
Rosewater Fitzroy Tucker, Harrison Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Fitzroy Tucker, Oliver Pending 2019-02-07  
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Twynham, Bayley Pending 2019-02-01  
Adelaide Plains Football League Eastern Park Tyler, Brett Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Adelaide Plains Football League Woodville South Tyler, Simon Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-16
PHOS Camden Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Underwood, Samuel Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-13
Elizabeth Brahma Lodge Upton, Jarrod Denied 2018-11-09 2018-11-09
Elizabeth Brahma Lodge Upton, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-04
Southern Football League (SA) Kenilworth Van Den Bos, Cameron Denied 2018-11-06 2018-11-12
Hills Football League SA Hope Valley Van Ristell, Garth Pending 2018-11-30  
Portland West Croydon Vandenbroek, Jacob Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Hills Football League SA Rostrevor OC Vandervegt, Jack Pending 2019-02-01  
Hills Football League SA Modbury Vaneveld, Joel Pending 2018-11-21  
Portland Yorke Peninsula Football League Varcoe, Frank Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Westminster OS Hills Football League SA Velaitis, Nadia Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Gepps Cross Para Hills Veprek, Dylan Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Verrall, Ralph K Approved 2018-12-19 2018-12-20
Hills Football League SA Salisbury North Victor, Cody Approved 2018-11-13 2019-02-07
Mid South Eastern Football League Payneham NU Vidic, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Hectorville Yorke Peninsula Football League Vivian, Ryan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Vozzo, Michael Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Vozzo, Vincent Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Wagner, Brodie Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-29
Adelaide Plains Football League Salisbury North Wagner, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Southern Football League (SA) Brighton Bombers Wakefield, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
SANFL Juniors Port District Wakelin, Tyler Pending 2019-02-06  
Rosewater Eastern Park Walker, Kieran Approved 2018-11-14 2018-12-20
River Murray Football League Woodville South Walker, Lindon Pending 2019-01-31  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Morphettville Park Walker, Sam Approved 2018-11-09 2019-02-01
SANFL Juniors Port District Walker, Tyler Pending 2019-02-06  
SANFL Juniors Golden Grove Wall, Dylan Pending 2019-02-01  
Golden Grove South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wall, Dylan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-12
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Adelaide University Wallace, Hamish Approved 2019-01-09 2019-01-09
Scotch OC St Peter's OC Walters, Sam Pending 2019-02-19  
Para Hills Blackfriars OS Wandtke, Corey Pending 2019-02-13  
North Pines Smithfield Wanganeen, David Pending 2019-02-12  
Rosewater West Croydon Wanganeen, Matthew Pending 2018-11-22  
Mininera and District Football League Smithfield Wanganeen, Trevor-John Pending 2019-02-12  
Seaton Ramblers Elizabeth Ward, Christopher Pending 2019-02-01  
Glenunga Farrer Football League Ward, Guy Pending 2019-01-31  
Whyalla Football League Woodville South Ward, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-12  
SANFL Juniors Athelstone Ward, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Warner, Bradley Approved 2018-12-20 2018-12-21
Walkerville Great Southern Football League (SA) Warner, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-07  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Rostrevor OC Warren, Henry Pending 2019-01-31  
Eastern Park Adelaide Plains Football League Warren, Nathan Pending 2018-11-15  
SANFL Juniors Marion Watt, Thomas Pending 2018-11-23  
SANFL Juniors Salisbury North Wear, Jaidyn Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Goodwood Saints Webb, Sebastian Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Smithfield Webber, Scott Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Kilburn Riverland Football League Weetra, Darby Pending 2019-02-01  
Flinders Park Henley Wegener, Thomas Pending 2019-02-19  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Henley West, Jackson Pending 2019-02-18  
Morphettville Park Sunraysia Football and Netball League Westley, Cleve Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Mid South Eastern Football League Morphettville Park White, Bradley Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
Rostrevor OC Spencer Gulf Football League White, Nick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
SANFL Juniors Modbury White, Samuel Pending 2018-11-28  
Hope Valley Ingle Farm White, Zac Approved 2018-11-22 2019-02-17
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Para Hills Whittaker, Matthew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Kilburn Eastern Park Wieland, Ashley Pending 2018-11-05  
Payneham NU Kilburn Wielechowski, Ryan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-09
Riverland Football League Salisbury North Wiles, Ben Pending 2018-11-08  
Brighton Bombers South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Wilhelm, Henry Pending 2019-02-13  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Brighton Bombers Wilhelm, Henry Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
Avon Football Association Rostrevor OC Wilkie, Oliver Pending 2019-02-01  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hope Valley Williams, Adam Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-07
Athelstone AFL Masters SA Williams, Anthony Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Salisbury West Para Hills Williams, Jake Pending 2018-11-20  
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hope Valley Williams, Luke Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-07
SANFL Juniors Port District Willoughby, Jack Pending 2019-02-06  
SANFL Juniors Gepps Cross Wilshire, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Fitzroy Gaza Wilson, David Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Rosewater Gaza Wilson, Dwayne Pending 2019-02-11  
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Brighton Bombers Wilson, Jonathon Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-30
O'Sullivan Beach Lonsdale Mitchell Park Wilson, Kaine Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Kenilworth Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilson-King, Jordan Approved 2018-12-06 2018-12-07
River Murray Football League Plympton Wingard, Trent Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Port District Greenacres Wiseman, Codey Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-29
SANFL Juniors Modbury Wiseman, Samuel Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-04
Modbury Fitzroy Wohlfart, Andrew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-27
Pooraka Ingle Farm Wood, Matt Pending 2019-02-07  
Ingle Farm Pooraka Wood, Matt Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Pulteney Mitchell Park Wood, Nathan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
CBC Old Collegians SMOSH West Lakes Woods, Rhys Pending 2018-11-27  
Central United Adelaide Plains Football League Woodward, Bradley Pending 2019-02-11  
Northern Areas Football Association Walkerville Woolford, Daniel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
Lockleys Riverland Football League Woolston, Josh Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-15
Trinity OS Whyalla Football League Wright, Nathan Pending 2019-02-16  
Brahma Lodge Kilburn Wright, Nathan Pending 2018-11-20  
Mallee Football League (SA) Marion Wright, Trent Pending 2019-02-07  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Glenunga Wundke, Samuel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Southern Football League (SA) Colonel Light Gardens Wyman, Tommy Pending 2019-02-07  
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-16
SANFL Juniors North Haven Yeing, Blake Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-24
Athelstone Adelaide Plains Football League Yong, Deng Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Athelstone South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Yong, Deng Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Payneham NU St Peter's OC Young, Cooper Pending 2019-02-19  
Greenacres Mawson Lakes Young, Mark Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Adelaide Plains Football League Elizabeth Young, Tyler Pending 2019-02-06  
River Murray Football League Mitcham Ytsma, Chad Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-25
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Pembroke OS Zeni, Adam Pending 2018-11-05  
Salisbury West Portland Zilm, Bradley Pending 2018-11-01  
Lockleys Hills Football League SA Zweck, Daniel Pending 2019-02-11