Competition Name
|
Match Date
|
Match Time
|
Team 1
|
Team 2
|
Venue Name
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
9:30:00 AM
|
Kingborough Tigers Black U8
|
Hobart U8
|
Cadbury #2
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:45:00 AM
|
Lindisfarne Blues U8
|
Kingborough Tigers White U8
|
Cadbury #2
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
12:00:00 PM
|
Lindisfarne Lightning U8
|
Clarence Roos U8
|
Cadbury #2
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
1:15:00 PM
|
New Norfolk Black U8
|
Clarence Red U8
|
Cadbury #2
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
2:30:00 PM
|
Claremont Red U8
|
Brighton Red U8
|
Cadbury #2
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
9:30:00 AM
|
Claremont BulldogsU8
|
Claremont U8
|
Cadbury #3
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:45:00 AM
|
GlenorchyU8
|
Lauderdale Bombers U8
|
Cadbury #3
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
12:00:00 PM
|
Lauderdale Jets U8
|
Dodges Ferry U8
|
Cadbury #3
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
1:15:00 PM
|
Brighton Blue U8
|
Clarence Joeys U8
|
Cadbury #3
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
9:30:00 AM
|
Clarence White U8
|
Sandy Bay Blue U8
|
Howrah Primary #1
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
9:00:00 AM
|
Cygnet Storm U8
|
Channel U8
|
Huonville Oval
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
9:00:00 AM
|
Huonville Lions Gold U8
|
Kingborough Tigers Gold U8
|
Huonville Oval
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
12:00:00 PM
|
North Hobart U8
|
Sandy Bay White U8
|
John Turnbull Oval LV
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:30:00 AM
|
Richmond U8
|
New Norfolk Red U8
|
Campania Oval
|
2017 U8 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:45:00 AM
|
Triabunna U8
|
Sorell Eagles U8
|
Triabunna
|
Competition Name
|
Match Date
|
Match Time
|
Team 1
|
Team 2
|
Venue Name
|
2017 U9 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
2:30:00 PM
|
Kingborough Tigers Gold U9
|
Lauderdale U9
|
Cadbury #3
|
2017 U9 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
9:30:00 AM
|
Clarence White U9
|
Sorell Gold U9
|
Howrah Primary #1
|
2017 U9 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:45:00 AM
|
Lindisfarne Diggers U9
|
Sorell Blue U9
|
Howrah Primary #1
|
2017 U9 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:45:00 AM
|
Clarence Joeys U9
|
Brighton U9
|
Howrah Primary #1
|
2017 U9 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:15:00 AM
|
Huonville Lions Gold U9
|
Clarence Roos U9
|
Huonville Oval
|
2017 U9 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:15:00 AM
|
Huonville Lions Red U9
|
Channel U9
|
Huonville Oval
|
2017 U9 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
1:15:00 PM
|
North Hobart Blue U9
|
Kingborough Tigers Black U9
|
John Turnbull Oval LV
|
2017 U9 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
2:30:00 PM
|
North Hobart Red U9
|
Sandy Bay U9
|
John Turnbull Oval LV
|
2017 U9 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:45:00 AM
|
Richmond U9
|
Claremont Dogs U9
|
Campania Oval
|
2017 U9 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:45:00 AM
|
Claremont Blue U9
|
Dodges Ferry U9
|
Tynwald Park
|
2017 U9 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
9:30:00 AM
|
New Norfolk U9
|
Claremont White U9
|
Tynwald Park #2
|
2017 U9 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:45:00 AM
|
Glenorchy U9
Forfeit by Glenorchy
|
Lindisfarne Blues U9
|
Tynwald Park #2
|
2017 U9 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:45:00 AM
|
Claremont Red U9
|
Bye
|
|
Competition Name
|
Match Date
|
Match Time
|
Team 1
|
Team 2
|
Venue Name
|
2017 U10 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
12:00:00 PM
|
Clarence Red U10
|
Kingborough Tigers Black U10
|
Howrah Primary #1
|
2017 U10 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
11:30:00 AM
|
Huonville Lions Gold U10
|
Kermandie Storm U8
|
Huonville Oval
|
2017 U10 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
11:30:00 AM
|
Huonville Lions Red U10
|
Cygnet Storm U10
|
Huonville Oval
|
2017 U10 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:45:00 AM
|
North Hobart Blue U10
|
North Hobart Red U10
|
John Turnbull Oval LV
|
2017 U10 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
12:00:00 PM
|
Richmond U10
|
Clarence Roos U10
|
Campania Oval
|
2017 U10 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
12:00:00 PM
|
Triabunna U10
|
Sandy Bay White U10
|
Triabunna
|
2017 U10 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
9:30:00 AM
|
New Norfolk U10
|
Claremont U10
|
Tynwald Park
|
2017 U10 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
12:00:00 PM
|
Sandy Bay Blue U10
|
Lauderdale U10
|
Tynwald Park
|
2017 U10 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
1:15:00 PM
|
Lindisfarne Diggers U10
|
Central Hawks Brown U10
|
Tynwald Park
|
2017 U10 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
2:30:00 PM
|
Brighton U10
|
Kingborough Tigers Gold U10
|
Tynwald Park
|
2017 U10 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
12:00:00 PM
|
Claremont Bulldogs U10
|
Dodges Ferry U10
|
Tynwald Park #2
|
2017 U10 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
1:15:00 PM
|
Glenorchy U10
Forfeit by Glenorchy
|
Lindisfarne Lightning U10
|
Tynwald Park #2
|
2017 U10 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
2:30:00 PM
|
Clarence White U10
|
Central Hawks Gold U10
|
Tynwald Park #2
|
Competition Name
|
Match Date
|
Match Time
|
Team 1
|
Team 2
|
Venue Name
|
2017 U11 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
12:45:00 PM
|
Huonville Lions U11
|
Glenorchy U11
|
Huonville Oval
|
2017 U11 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
3:45:00 PM
|
North Hobart Demons U11
|
Clarence U11
|
John Turnbull Oval LV
|
2017 U11 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
9:15:00 AM
|
Sorell Eagles U11
|
Channel U11
|
Sorell Junior
|
2017 U11 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:45:00 AM
|
Claremont Bulldogs U11
|
Kingborough Tigers U11
|
Sorell Junior
|
2017 U11 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
12:15:00 PM
|
Sandy Bay U11
|
Claremont U11
|
Sorell Junior
|
2017 U11 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
1:45:00 PM
|
New Norfolk U11
Forfeit by New Norfolk
|
Lindisfarne Lightning U11
|
Sorell Junior
|
2017 U11 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
3:15:00 PM
|
Lindisfarne Blues U11
|
Lauderdale U11
|
Sorell Junior
|
2017 U11 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
12:00:00 AM
|
Brighton U11
|
Bye
|
|
Competition Name
|
Match Date
|
Match Time
|
Team 1
|
Team 2
|
Venue Name
|
2017 U12 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
10:15:00 AM
|
New Norfolk U12
|
Brighton U12
|
Cadbury Oval
|
2017 U12 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
1:15:00 PM
|
Dodges Ferry U12
|
Southern Storm U12
|
Cadbury Oval
|
2017 U12 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
2:45:00 PM
|
Claremont U12
|
Kingborough Tigers U12
|
Cadbury Oval
|
2017 U12 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
11:45:00 PM
|
Lindisfarne U12
|
Lauderdale U12
|
Cadbury Oval
|
2017 U12 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
2:00:00 PM
|
Huonville Lions U12
|
Glenorchy U12
|
Huonville Oval
|
2017 U12 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
2:30:00 PM
|
North Hobart Red U12
|
Sandy Bay Blue U12
|
New Town BT
|
2017 U12 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
3:45:00 PM
|
North Hobart Demons U12
|
Sandy Bay White U12
|
New Town BT
|
2017 U12 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
9:00:00 AM
|
Richmond U12
|
Clarence U12
|
Campania Oval
|
2017 U12 CRIPPS STJFL Juniors
|
2/04/2017
|
1:15:00 PM
|
Hobart U12
|
Central Hawks U12
|
Campania Oval
|
Competition Name
|
Match Date
|
Match Time
|
Team 1
|
Team 2
|
Venue Name
|
2017 U13 CRIPPS STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
10:00:00 AM
|
Glenorchy U13
|
Lindisfarne U13
|
Abbotsfield Park
|
2017 U13 CRIPPS STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
3:00:00 PM
|
Kingborough Tigers U13
|
Southern Storm U13
|
Kingston Beach Oval
|
2017 U13 CRIPPS STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
3:00:00 PM
|
Lauderdale U13
|
Clarence U13
|
Lauderdale Oval
|
2017 U13 CRIPPS STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
9:00:00 AM
|
North Hobart U13
|
Sandy Bay U13
|
North Hobart Oval
|
2017 U13 CRIPPS STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
1:15:00 PM
|
Triabunna U13
|
Claremont U13
|
Triabunna
|
Competition Name
|
Match Date
|
Match Time
|
Team 1
|
Team 2
|
Venue Name
|
2017 U14 CRIPPS STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
11:30:00 AM
|
Glenorchy U14
|
New Norfolk U14
|
Abbotsfield Park
|
2017 U14 CRIPPS STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
3:15:00 PM
|
Huonville Lions U14
|
Sorell Eagles U14
|
Huonville Oval
|
2017 U14 CRIPPS STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
1:30:00 PM
|
Kingborough Tigers U14
|
Brighton U14
|
Kingston Beach Oval
|
2017 U14 CRIPPS STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
1:30:00 PM
|
Lauderdale U14
|
Sandy Bay U14
|
Lauderdale Oval
|
2017 U14 CRIPPS STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
9:00:00 AM
|
North Hobart U14
|
Clarence U14
|
New Town BT
|
2017 U14 CRIPPS STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
1:30:00 PM
|
Lindisfarne U14
|
Bye
|
|
Competition Name
|
Match Date
|
Match Time
|
Team 1
|
Team 2
|
Venue Name
|
2017 U16 Preseason STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
9:30:00 AM
|
Kingborough Tigers Black U16
|
Sorell Eagles U16
|
Kingston Beach Oval
|
2017 U16 Preseason STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
11:30:00 AM
|
Kingborough Tigers Gold U16
|
Hobart U16
|
Kingston Beach Oval
|
2017 U16 Preseason STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
11:30:00 AM
|
Lauderdale U16
|
Brighton U16
|
Lauderdale Oval
|
2017 U16 Preseason STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
10:30:00 AM
|
North Hobart Blue U16B
|
Lindisfarne U16
|
New Town BT
|
2017 U16 Preseason STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
12:30:00 PM
|
Sandy Bay U16
|
Southern Storm U16
|
New Town BT
|
2017 U16 Preseason STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
10:30:00 AM
|
North Hobart Red U16A
|
Clarence Roos U16
|
North Hobart Oval
|
2017 U16 Preseason STJFL Youth
|
2/04/2017
|
9:30:00 AM
|
Clarence White U16
|
Bye
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Competition Name
|
Match Date
|
Match Time
|
Team 1
|
Team 2
|
Venue Name
|
2017 U18 Cripps STJFL Youth
|
1/04/2017
|
3:30:00 PM
|
Kingborough Tigers U18
|
Clarence U18
|
Kingston Twin Ovals
|
2017 U18 Cripps STJFL Youth
|
1/04/2017
|
9:30:00 AM
|
Lauderdale U18
|
Launceston U18
|
Lauderdale Oval
|
2017 U18 Cripps STJFL Youth
|
1/04/2017
|
9:30:00 AM
|
North Hobart U18
|
Glenorchy U18
|
North Hobart Oval
|